Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 16 | Affordable Housing in Adraspalle Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.96 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 10.7 acres

1531 Sq. Ft. Plot
1531 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.52 Lac

1439 Sq. Ft. Plot
1439 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.96 Lac

RPL County, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Kothur, offering the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. The development is connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it an ideal location for those seeking accessibility and connectivity to major highways.
  • 2
Arka Valley
Arka Valley

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Valley
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.22 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 5.05 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.22 Lac

  • 5

Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 1.98 acres

1238 Sq. Ft. Plot
1238 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2618 Sq. Ft. Plot
2618 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.43 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Golden Nachiketha

Raja Rajeswari Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 47.07 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.07 Lac

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.00 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Golden Nachiketha, Hyderabad is a luxurious project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious apartments spread over 30 units with sizes ranging from 0.
Ranav Enclave

VGP Builders Developer Logo
Ranav Enclave
Hastinapuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.60 Lac

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Ranav Enclave is a well designed, easy access apartment with all the modern amenities. It is located in the East Zone of Hyderabad, close to localities like Banjara Hills, Gulbarga and Osmanabad.
  • 3
Siri The Golden County
Siri The Golden County
Siri The Golden County

Siri Sampada Developer Logo
Siri The Golden County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 161
  • Total area 11 acres

1179 Sq. Ft. Plot
1179 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.10 Lac

Welcome to Siri The Golden County, a premium residential project located in Shadnagar. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a harmonious blend of luxury and convenience.
  • 4

Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.52 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 6.73 acres

1476 Sq. Ft. Plot
1476 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.52 Lac

Sri Avani Sukruti Homes

Sri Avani Projects Developer Logo
Sri Avani Sukruti Homes
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.71 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 167
  • Total area 16 acres

3 BHK 1446 Sq. Ft. Villa
1446 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.71 Lac

Sri Avani Sukruti Homes is a brand new project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 167 units of 3BHK-4BHK villas in size ranging from 1446 sqft. to 3499 sqft.
Falcon Rise

Mohammed Minhaj Uddin Developer Logo
Falcon Rise
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 3.82 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

MKT White Rock

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT White Rock
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 603 Sq. Ft. Apartment
603 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.20 Lac

1 BHK 627 Sq. Ft. Apartment
627 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.20 Lac

2 BHK 1173 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1173 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.02 Lac

MKT White Rock, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Isnapur, Hyderabad, offering effortless connectivity to NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Gemini Elegant

Gemini Infra india Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gemini Elegant
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gemini Elegant is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex. It is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and offers 1050 sqft of well-designed and well-maintained apartments.
Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes

Sri Bhavana Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 717 Sq. Ft. Apartment
717 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.85 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.90 Lac

Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes is a well designed residential complex that offers 12 units spread across 1BHK-2BHK apartments. The apartments are well designed and offer easy access to D Mart, nearby reputed SR Digi school and well connected to Inner Ring Road.
  • 4
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments
Shreerath Apartments

Unnati Group Developer Logo
Shreerath Apartments
Nizampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.01 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1000
  • Total area 3 acres

405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
405 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.01 Lac

510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.42 Lac

610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.62 Lac

850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.70 Lac

Introducing Shreerath Apartments, a luxurious residential project in Nizampet, strategically located near NH 65, making it a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II

Srisairam Group Developer Logo
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase II is a luxurious and inspiring residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad, just a short drive from the city center. The 162 Units 20 acres project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 801 sqft to 1692 sqft.
  • 2
  • Video
Western Whealth Pearls
Western Whealth Pearls

Western Magic Developers Developer Logo
Western Whealth Pearls
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.58 Lac

Western Whealth Pearls is a strategically located project that is well connected with all the major points of the city. It is conveniently located just opposite to the popular shopping mall, The Forum.
  • 3
Avani Nest
Avani Nest
Avani Nest

SSV Green Stone Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Avani Nest
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.88 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 82
  • Total area 5.4 acres

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.88 Lac

Avani Nest is a Residential development in Patancheru, Hyderabad that was launched on 01-Jan-23 and offers distinct plot areas. Occupying over 1620-2700 Sq.Ft, the project consists of 82 Units with plot areas ranging across 180- 300 sq yds.
KVN Aum Paradise

Anumula Vamshi Krishna Developer Logo
KVN Aum Paradise
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 16.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 6.7 acres

1324 Sq. Ft. Plot
1324 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.50 Lac

2024 Sq. Ft. Plot
2024 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.22 Lac

VJR Green Meadows

Pratyusha Developers Developer Logo
VJR Green Meadows
Lemoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 324
  • Total area 18 acres

1693 Sq. Ft. Plot
1693 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.45 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Amulya Durga Vihar

Amulya Constructions Developer Logo
Amulya Durga Vihar
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.55 Lac

3 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.20 Lac

Amulya Durga Vihar is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad, comprising of 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with 1050 sqft to 2150 sqft. The project is spread over an area of 120 acres and offers panoramic views of the Hussain Sagar lake and Osmania University.
Siyora Health City

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Health City
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 10.55 Lac
  • ₹ 1,278/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 406
  • Total area 29 acres

1003 Sq. Ft. Plot
1003 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.55 Lac

1103 Sq. Ft. Plot
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.60 Lac

1672 Sq. Ft. Plot
1672 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.59 Lac

2717 Sq. Ft. Plot
2717 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.58 Lac

Siyora Health City is a 406 Units 29 Acres BHK project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers secure compound wall for project, Internal roads with streetlights, Internal development for Waterline, Well connected with Bibinagar railway station, Well connectivity with NH 163, Hospitals, schools, shopping malls and other amenities in the vicinity.
  • 8

Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.21 Lac
  • ₹ 2,440/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 206
  • Total area 17.3 acres

1607 Sq. Ft. Plot
1607 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.21 Lac

Introducing Shreya Green Fields, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Mansanpalle, connecting seamlessly to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad which is just 8.
Maruthi Grandeur

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Grandeur
Punjagutta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.86 Lac
  • ₹ 5,194/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.86 Lac

Maruthi Grandeur is an upcoming luxury residential project in Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious apartments that come in different sizes and specifications.
  • 12

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.24 Lac
  • ₹ 1,277/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 17 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.24 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.48 Lac

Introducing Thapovan Hill County, a serene and idyllic residential haven located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a perfect blend of peace and convenience.
Mahidhara Rock Garden

Mahidhara Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Mahidhara Rock Garden
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 141
  • Total area 24.5 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.27 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.62 Lac

Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam

Sri Venkateshwara Builders Developer Logo
Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam
Hayathnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 29

2 BHK 965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
965 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.53 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.16 Lac

Sri Venkateshwara Srinivasa Nilayam is a luxurious residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 29 units spread across 2BHK to 3BHK apartments measuring 965 sqft to 980 sqft.
  • 4
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Ajasra Akash Vihar

Ajasra Homes Developer Logo
Ajasra Akash Vihar
Mansanpalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.72 Lac
  • ₹ 1,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 212
  • Total area 16 acres

2007 Sq. Ft. Plot
2007 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.72 Lac

Jaya Platinum Apartment

Jaya Group Developer Logo
Jaya Platinum Apartment
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.07 Lac
  • ₹ 3,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 0.67 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.07 Lac

Jaya Platinum Apartment, located in the prime sub-location of Bowrampet, Hyderabad, offers luxurious living spaces in the heart of the city. With easy connectivity to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, residents can enjoy a hassle-free commute to their workplace, entertainment, and recreational destinations.
Pratimaa Visista Enclave

Pratimaa Developers Developer Logo
Pratimaa Visista Enclave
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.41 Lac
  • ₹ 1,660/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 4.27 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.41 Lac

2916 Sq. Ft. Plot
2916 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.41 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana

Abhinandana Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana
Machepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.53 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 267
  • Total area 19.17 acres

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.53 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living with Abhinandana Sai Bhuvana, a prestigious real-estate project nestled in the heart of Kondapur. Strategically located near NH 65, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major routes and landmarks, making it an ideal investment opportunity for those seeking a hassle-free life in Hyderabad.
PSR Jewel Park

PSR Projects And Constructions India Developer Logo
PSR Jewel Park
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.07 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 814 Sq. Ft. Apartment
814 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.07 Lac

  • 2
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Hemanth Suvarna Sampada
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 5.43 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.00 Lac

  • 2
Srikara Silicon Valley
Srikara Silicon Valley

Srikara Developers Developer Logo
Srikara Silicon Valley
Amangal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.85 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 7.37 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.85 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Haripriya Budhera Bliss

Haripriya Developers Developer Logo
Haripriya Budhera Bliss
Budhera, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.44 Lac
  • ₹ 2,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 148
  • Total area 12 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.44 Lac

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.27 Lac

Introducing Haripriya Budhera Bliss, a premier residential project nestled in the serene surroundings of Budhera, connected by the NH 65, a major highway. This luxury project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity, making it an ideal choice for discerning homeowners.
  • 4

Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.60 Lac

3 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.73 Lac

RK Prime, a prestigious real estate project, is strategically located in Kukatpally, one of the most sought-after destinations in Hyderabad. This captivating development lies near Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is only 7.
  • 4

Konaipalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.37 Lac
  • ₹ 2,449/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 268
  • Total area 22.5 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.37 Lac

Presenting Sreenika Meadows, a serene oasis in Konaipalle, Hyderabad. Located strategically on Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2.5 km away, this project offers a tranquil living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of city life.
Siri Vybhava Hydernagar

Siri Infra Developer Logo
Siri Vybhava Hydernagar
Hydernagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.1 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.60 Lac

Siri Vybhava Hydernagar is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities. The apartment is well connected to Miyapur Metro Depot Road, making it easy to reach any part of the city.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029