Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | Affordable Housing in Adraspalle Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4

Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,611/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 4.12 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.75 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

Introducing Real Rainbow County, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Pulimamidi, Hyderabad. This majestic project is conveniently connected to the important NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
Crystal Valley

Syed Shah Samdani Qadri Developer Logo
Crystal Valley
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.69 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 2 acres

1561 Sq. Ft. Plot
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.69 Lac

Nature City Kadthal

Sukrithi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Nature City Kadthal
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 8.73 acres

1340 Sq. Ft. Plot
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.30 Lac

2615 Sq. Ft. Plot
2615 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

VV Vivanta Green Meadows

VV Infra Projects Developer Logo
VV Vivanta Green Meadows
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 343
  • Total area 43.28 acres

925 Sq. Ft. Plot
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

JS Apartment Secunderabad

Gyagori Shyam Developer Logo
JS Apartment Secunderabad
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.56 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.65 Lac

JS Apartment Secunderabad is a well-planned and well-constructed apartment project that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Located in Secunderabad, the project offers 35 units spread over a land area of 0.
  • 2
Sri Gajanana Enclave
Sri Gajanana Enclave

Sri Gajanana Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Gajanana Enclave
Suchitra Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,651/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.55 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.80 Lac

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

Sri Gajanana Enclave is a luxurious township with 85 units spread over an area of 0.55 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 1120 sqft to 1610 sqft.
  • 2
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County

Sree Bhuvi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 308
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.90 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.37 Lac

Sree Bhuvi Sterling County is a 308 Units 11.5Acres BHK, 1341 sqft To 2070 sqft Secure compound wall for project, Internal roads with streetlights, Internal development for Waterline, Easy access to nearby localities.
SPA Sree Nilayam

SPA Constructions Developer Logo
SPA Sree Nilayam
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 80 units and 1 acre, the project offers luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1430 sqft.
  • 2
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Pvt. Ltd. Developer Logo
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 8.53 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.33 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.06 Lac

Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project has an easy access to nearby localities and is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
RK Residency

Proton Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RK Residency
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

RK Residency is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 1100 sqft to 1800 sqft.
  • 9
Manaswini Smart Avenue

Manaswini Infra Developers Developer Logo
Manaswini Smart Avenue
Gollor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 7.36 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

SV Abhinandan

SV Homes Developer Logo
SV Abhinandan
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1.24 acres

2 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.92 Lac

Holiness Rainbow City

Holiness Infra India LLP Developer Logo
Holiness Rainbow City
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.05 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1579 Sq. Ft. Plot
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.05 Lac

3746 Sq. Ft. Plot
3746 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

  • 3
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 30 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika is a 408 Units, 30 Acres, BHK project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is secured with a compound wall and is well connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44.
Boppanas Fantasy

Boppana Constructions Developer Logo
Boppanas Fantasy
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Boppanas Fantasy is a new development project in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft well designed apartments. The apartments are conveniently located close to Bhashyam Blooms School and well connected to NH 65.
Metro City Villas

Metro City Infra Developers Developer Logo
Metro City Villas
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 994
  • Total area 53 acres

4700 Sq. Ft. Plot
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.90 Lac

Introducing Metro City Villas, the epitome of luxury and comfort in Adibatla, Hyderabad. Nestled along the prestigious Nehru Outer Ring Road, this majestic project offers unparalleled connectivity to the vibrant city.
  • 4

Peddatupra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 13 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.89 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for TMR Swiss County

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Swiss County
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 14 acres

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.33 Lac

1345 Sq. Ft. Plot
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.92 Lac

Welcome to TMR Swiss County, a premier residential and commercial complex located in the vibrant neighborhood of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically nestled near the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and shopping centers.
  • 4
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Highlands
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,166/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 871
  • Total area 70.7 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.39 Lac

1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.16 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.63 Lac

Introducing Verita True Highlands, a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. With its strategic location, this project offers easy access to major connectivity points, including Nizamabad Road NH 44 and NH 65, making it an ideal investment opportunity.
  • 2
Goldstone Imperial Park
Goldstone Imperial Park

GoldStone Infra Developer Logo
Goldstone Imperial Park
Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.42 Lac

Goldstone Imperial Park is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities and is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft apartments that are well designed with all the modern amenities.
  • 2
MCV Sukra
MCV Sukra

MCV Infratech Developer Logo
MCV Sukra
Velmala, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.44 acres

2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.38 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.51 Lac

Presenting MCV Sukra, a premier residential project strategically located in Velmala, with easy access to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, MCV Sukra promises a futuristic lifestyle.
  • 2
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes

7 Hills Developer Logo
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Badangpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Villa
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

Sree 7 Hills Green Homes is a premium residential project launched by Sree 7 Hills Developers situated in the central zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 350 units spread over 2BHK to 3BHK residences that come with 800 sqft to 1300 sqft sizes.
  • 3
  • Video
DDL Global City
DDL Global City
DDL Global City

DDL Property Developers Developer Logo
DDL Global City
Vitaipalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.92 acres

1008 Sq. Ft. Plot
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.32 Lac

4013 Sq. Ft. Plot
4013 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens

Vulcan Builders Developer Logo
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens is a luxurious gated community located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 62 units spread over 2 acres with sizes ranging from 990 sqft to 1280 sqft.
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens

Gateway Estates Developer Logo
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 40.57 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens is a luxurious residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 15 minutes from the city center. The project offers 365 units ranging from 1800 sqft to 2600 sqft, with sizes that can accommodate any family size.
Royal Splashing Meadows

Royal Home Constructions Developer Logo
Royal Splashing Meadows
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.16 acres

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.55 Lac

2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1283 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.15 Lac

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

Royal Splashing Meadows is an upcoming luxury residential project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious one, two and three bedroom apartments with sizes ranging from 1103 sqft to 1773 sqft.
  • 4

Narsampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 2.87 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Introducing Srikaraaya Mahadev ORR County, a premier residential and commercial project located in Narsampally, strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 2
Seetha Royal Meadows
Seetha Royal Meadows

Seetha Estates Developer Logo
Seetha Royal Meadows
Raviryal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.48 Lac
  • ₹ 2,780/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 10 acres

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

RNR Fort View Towers

RNR Developers Developer Logo
RNR Fort View Towers
Upparpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

RNR Fort View Towers is a well designed, high-quality apartment project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1000 sqft apartments that are well designed with excellent lighting and ventilation.
Sark Green Spaces

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green Spaces
Sirigiripur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 20.45 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.87 Lac

  • 5

Lemoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 9.44 acres

1755 Sq. Ft. Plot
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.89 Lac

  • 2
Googee Pharma City
Googee Pharma City

Googee Properties Developer Logo
Googee Pharma City
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.83 Lac
  • ₹ 1,435/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1067
  • Total area 200 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lago Palacio
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 921 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

SSNR Jsco Towers

SSNR Infrastructure And Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SSNR Jsco Towers
Singapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.54 Lac

  • 2
Kiran Meher Valley
Kiran Meher Valley

Kiran Constructions Developer Logo
Kiran Meher Valley
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Villa
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.27 Lac

2 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Villa
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.83 Lac

Kiran Meher Valley is a beautiful and peaceful project, located in the heart of the city, close to all the important places. The 90 units spread over 5 acres offer a wide range of choices for residents, from 2BHK to 3BHK villas.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029