Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 10 | Affordable Housing in Borabanda Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 5

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 210
  • Total area 26 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for MSR Sai Ram Township

MS Reddy Builders And Developers Developer Logo
MSR Sai Ram Township
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.76 Lac
  • ₹ 2,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 4.25 acres

1346 Sq. Ft. Plot
1346 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.76 Lac

  • 2
Aaradhya Aavas
Aaradhya Aavas

Aradhya Mega Ventures Developer Logo
Aaradhya Aavas
Muthangi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.24 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.24 Lac

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

Badam Dhanvin Meadows

Badam Infra Developers Developer Logo
Badam Dhanvin Meadows
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.73 Lac
  • ₹ 1,380/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 15.98 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.73 Lac

Introducing Badam Dhanvin Meadows, a magnificent real-estate project located in the heart of Kondapur, a burgeoning neighborhood connecting NH 65. This exquisite project offers a serene and tranquil atmosphere, perfect for families and individuals seeking a tranquil living experience.
  • 5

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 6.36 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

Greetings to the esteemed homebuyers! Welcome to GNR Nature County, a serene and picturesque residential project nestled in the tranquil surroundings of Kadthal. Strategically located along the NH 765, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite

Sri Mani Sai Gruha Nirman Developer Logo
Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Jeedimetla, providing easy access to Medak Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Sree Sai Brundavan

Sree Sai Balaji Constructions Developer Logo
Sree Sai Brundavan
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 881 Sq. Ft. Apartment
881 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.30 Lac

2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.50 Lac

Sree Sai Brundavan is a well designed luxury homes project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 881 sqft of well designed Comfort and Luxury homes.
SMVS Hill Pearl

SMVS Constructions Developer Logo
SMVS Hill Pearl
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.94 Lac

SMVS Hill Pearl is a well designed residential complex that offers well designed apartments with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs and close proximity to Bhashyam Blooms School.
KT Tower

KT Builders And Developers Developer Logo
KT Tower
Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.35 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
910 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.35 Lac

KT Tower is a newly launched luxury apartment project in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 15 Units2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with 910 sqft To 1340 sqft dimensions and are most conveniently designed.
Mahithas Green Magnolia

Mahitha Homes Developer Logo
Mahithas Green Magnolia
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

Mahithas Green Magnolia is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers a lifestyle that is perfect for todays homebuyers. The project is spread over an area of 1150 sqft and offers well designed and well connected apartments that are perfect for todays homebuyers.
  • 5

Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.57 Lac
  • ₹ 770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 684
  • Total area 5.83 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.57 Lac

3303 Sq. Ft. Plot
3303 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.43 Lac

Kirthana Lotus Gardens, located in the serene surroundings of Kothur, offers a unique blend of luxury and tranquility. Nestled near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this stunning project provides easy access to the city s key hubs, ensuring a perfect balance between work and leisure.
  • 5

Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.31 Lac
  • ₹ 888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 155
  • Total area 13.76 acres

2174 Sq. Ft. Plot
2174 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.31 Lac

  • 2
Gokul Pride
Gokul Pride

Gokul Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Gokul Pride
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.40 Lac

Introducing Gokul Pride, a luxurious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Ameenpur. Strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers easy access to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
SMC County

SMC Infra Developers Developer Logo
SMC County
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 176
  • Total area 25.5 acres

1610 Sq. Ft. Plot
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.50 Lac

2035 Sq. Ft. Plot
2035 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.02 Lac

SMC County is a newly launched residential society with apartments of class and comfort. Developed by SMC Infra Groups, it is well connected via India major highways - NH-44, NH-65, NH-163 and SH-1 facilitate seamless travel.
Deltatech Spring

Deltatech Properties Developer Logo
Deltatech Spring
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,251/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 780
  • Total area 28.65 acres

2 BHK 930 Sq. Ft. Apartment
930 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.53 Lac

2 BHK 1059 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.02 Lac

Deltatech Spring is a brand new township project in West Zone,Hyderabad. The township is spread over an area of 28.65 acres and offers 780 units of sizes ranging from 930 sqft to 1059 sqft.
Raja Rajeswari Apartments

Raja Rajeswari Infra Developer Logo
Raja Rajeswari Apartments
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.62 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.62 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Infra is a well designed and diligently planned community that offers quality homes at an affordable price. The project is located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is spread over 718 sqft.
  • 5

Hayathabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 296
  • Total area 24 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

1925 Sq. Ft. Plot
1925 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.13 Lac

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Collaborate County, located in the serene suburb of Hayathabad. Situated at a strategic distance of 10 km from Pargi Road, this Project is a master-class blend of comfort, convenience, and community.
  • 3
Pride Bella Vista
Pride Bella Vista
Pride Bella Vista

Pride Infra Developers Developer Logo
Pride Bella Vista
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 289
  • Total area 27 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.24 Lac

Welcome to Pride Bella Vista, a prestigious residential project located in Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near NH 65, this project offers a convenient and peaceful living experience.
Mathrubhuumi Yaadaadri Nilayam

Mathrubhuumi Buliders Developer Logo
Mathrubhuumi Yaadaadri Nilayam
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

  • 2
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Landmark 2 Executive
Chilkamarri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 584
  • Total area 21 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.65 Lac

Introducing BBG True Landmark 2 Executive, a novel residential project located in the heart of Chilkamarri, connecting seamlessly to Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2 km away.
Sai Gayatri Towers

Sri Sai Gayathri Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Gayatri Towers
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.26 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 1.19 acres

1 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.26 Lac

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.37 Lac

Sai Gayatri Towers is a well designed and well managed project, with 44 units spread over 1.19 acres. The project offers 1BHK-2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 750 sqft to 1700 sqft.
  • 2
JP Seven Hills
JP Seven Hills

JP Infra Developers Developer Logo
JP Seven Hills
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.82 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 20.72 acres

1215 Sq. Ft. Plot
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.82 Lac

2645 Sq. Ft. Plot
2645 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.90 Lac

  • 3
Pavan Green West
Pavan Green West
Pavan Green West

Pavan LifeSpace Developers Developer Logo
Pavan Green West
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 2,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 10.25 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

  • 6

Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 7 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Nirman HMT Heights

Nirman Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Nirman HMT Heights
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.68 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.68 Lac

  • 6
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Rochishmati Noveo Homes

Rochishmati Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Rochishmati Noveo Homes
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.99 Lac
  • ₹ 5,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.99 Lac

Rochishmati Noveo Homes is a luxurious and spacious residential complex that offers 276 units spread over a land area of 3.5 acres. The project has 3 BHK-3 BHK apartments that are elegantly planned and luxuriously furnished.
  • 7

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.10 Lac
  • ₹ 852/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 510
  • Total area 100 acres

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.10 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.55 Lac

Introducing Fortune Butterfly City, a premier residential project located at Kadthal, strategically connected to NH 765. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and functionality, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
  • 4
Amaze City Front
Amaze City Front
Amaze City Front
Amaze City Front

Amaze Constructions Developer Logo
Amaze City Front
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 11 acres

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.16 Lac

1980 Sq. Ft. Plot
1980 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.75 Lac

Amaze City Front is a new township planned for the people residing in the vicinity of Hyderabad. The township is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad and is spread over an area of 2160 sqft.
  • 16

Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.84 Lac
  • ₹ 4,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 630
  • Total area 12.88 acres

2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 956 Sq. Ft. Apartment
956 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.84 Lac

Introducing Sanjana Courtyard, a luxurious residential project located in Medchal, strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal blend of convenience and comfort.
  • 3
Pudami Palm Greens
Pudami Palm Greens
Pudami Palm Greens

Pudami Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Pudami Palm Greens
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.80 Lac

1521 Sq. Ft. Plot
1521 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.80 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

1778 Sq. Ft. Plot
1778 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.51 Lac

2097 Sq. Ft. Plot
2097 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.60 Lac

Pudami Palm Greens is a premium gated community located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, in close proximity to popular localities like Solipur and Nandigam. The project offers 108 units ranging from 6.
Jayabharathi Ramani Heights

Jaya Bharathi Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Jayabharathi Ramani Heights
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.443 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.93 Lac

Jayabharathi Ramani Heights is a luxurious residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 40 Units spread over a total area of 0.443 acres.
A R Brindhavan

AR Developer Developer Logo
A R Brindhavan
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.25 Lac
  • ₹ 3,357/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 304
  • Total area 16 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Villa
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.25 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Villa
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

A R Brindhavan is a luxury residential complex that offers 304 units spread over 16 acres in West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK villas ranging from 1050 sqft to 1400 sqft.
Lakshmi Enclave Plot

Bonam Venkata Rangaiah Naidu Developer Logo
Lakshmi Enclave Plot
Shamirpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.64 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 3.51 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.64 Lac

  • 5

Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 290
  • Total area 20 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.70 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

Introducing Bhashyam Heritage County, a premium residential project located in the heart of Kothur, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, this property offers seamless connectivity and accessibility to major commercial and social hubs.
Galaxys Shivaan Arcade

Galaxy Builders Developer Logo
Galaxys Shivaan Arcade
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.50 Lac

3 BHK 1259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1259 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.17 Lac

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency

Mamidi Ravinder Reddy Developer Logo
Mamidi Nakshatra Residency
Alwal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.23 Lac

Mamidi Nakshatra Residency, a premium residential project located in Alwal, is nestled amidst serenity and tranquility. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can enjoy easy connectivity and accessibility to various parts of the city.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029