Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | Affordable Housing in Borabanda Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

Shivantha Visishta is a well designed and well connected project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project consists of 895 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities such as well designed interiors, well connected with all the major points of the city, and security features.
Vedant Unique Residency

Raji Vedant Constructions India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vedant Unique Residency
Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Vedant Unique Residency is a unique and modern housing project that brings comfort and joy into the lives of its residents. Situated in the East Zone of Hyderabad, the project offers 2 BHK-4 BHK homes, with sizes ranging from 1218 sqft to 2149 sqft.
  • 2
Tulasi Lake Front
Tulasi Lake Front

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Tulasi Lake Front
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.96 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1149 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1149 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.96 Lac

Tulasi Lake Front is a unique project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxury residences spread over an area of 35 Units7Acres2 BHK-3 BHK. The residences come with smart home automation and premium specifications.
Chaitra Meadows

Chaitrashree Developers Developer Logo
Chaitra Meadows
Mallampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,190/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.90 Lac

Chaitra Meadows is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that offers a comfortable living experience to its residents. The project is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas

GKR Constructions Developer Logo
GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

Introducing GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas, a beautiful residential project located in the heart of Ameenpur, connecting to NH 65, one of the most sought-after destinations in Hyderabad.
Sai Suraj

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Suraj
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.12 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.12 Lac

Presenting Sai Suraj, a premium residential project located in the tranquil suburbs of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near major connecting roads such as NH 65, Medak Road, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, ensuring easy access to the city s central business districts and educational institutions.
Marams GL

Maram Infra Projects Developer Logo
Marams GL
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.98 Lac

  • 4

Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.15 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.87 Lac

Sri Virinchi Venkateshwara Apartment

Sri Virinchi Infra Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 39.69 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.69 Lac

Sri Virinchi Venkateshwara Apartment is a premium residential project located in Shamirpet, one of Hyderabad s most sought-after suburbs. The project s strategic location provides easy access to major connecting roads such as Wellington Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
Shivantha Ishta

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ishta
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.65 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 992 Sq. Ft. Apartment
992 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.65 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.99 Lac

Introducing Shivantha Ishta, a premier residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Pashamylaram, situated at a strategic distance from NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
R Homes Jai Vasavis Bliss Heights

RJ Group Hyderabad Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.72 Lac
  • ₹ 3,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.78 acres

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.72 Lac

2 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.22 Lac

Srija Girija Homes

Srija Projects Developer Logo
Srija Girija Homes
Kothapet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.31 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.31 Lac

  • 4

Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Dandapani Happy Homes, situated in the burgeoning suburb of Isnapur, is a thoughtfully crafted residential project that redefines the art of living. Strategically located near NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers ease of access to major employment hubs and entertainment centers, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers seeking a harmonious blend of comfort and convenience.
Oriental Kutter

Oriental Infra Developer Logo
Oriental Kutter
Saroor Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.77 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.77 Lac

Oriental Kutter is a project located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious homes spread over an area of 20 Units. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 870 sqft to 1297 sqft.
  • 2
  • Video
Go Green Nest
Go Green Nest

Go Green Group Developer Logo
Go Green Nest
Bollaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.40 Lac

Introducing Go Green Nest, a magnificent residential project located at Bollaram, Hyderabad. This project is strategically positioned near Wellington Road, with a distance of approximately 2.
  • 5

Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.47 acres

2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.24 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Inspire Twin Diamond
Inspire Twin Diamond
Inspire Twin Diamond

Inspire Infra Developer Logo
Inspire Twin Diamond
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Shriven Serene
Shriven Serene
Shriven Serene

Shriven Life Spaces Developer Logo
Shriven Serene
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.80 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Medha Golden Leaf
Medha Golden Leaf
Medha Golden Leaf

Medha Infra Developer Logo
Medha Golden Leaf
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.58 Lac

2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.92 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Sankalp Heights Hyderabad
Sankalp Heights Hyderabad
Sankalp Heights Hyderabad

VS Homes Developer Logo
Sankalp Heights Hyderabad
Kundanpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.58 Lac

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.63 Lac

Sada Arunachala Pride

Sada Shiv Infra Developer Logo
Sada Arunachala Pride
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.88 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.88 Lac

Meera Kaivalyadham

Meera Shantivanam Developer Logo
Meera Kaivalyadham
Chegur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.23 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 1.92 acres

1 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.31 Lac

494 Sq. Ft. Studio
494 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.23 Lac

Meera Kaivalyadham is a 494 sqft studio apartments located in Central Zone,Hyderabad. The studio apartments are aesthetically appealing and come with a modern outlook.
  • 9
Trinity The Capital

Trinity Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Trinity The Capital
Kandukur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 403
  • Total area 32.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Trinity The Capital, located in the prime destination of Kandukur, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to NH 765, which is just a mere 3.
Dubai Residency

Abdallah Ibrahim Developer Logo
Dubai Residency
Gandamguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.35 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.39 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.35 Lac

  • 10
Ace Amura

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Amura
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.14 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 1.78 acres

2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
932 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.14 Lac

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.90 Lac

Ace Amura, strategically located in Pocharam, offers a perfect blend of tranquility and connectivity. Nestled near NH 163, which is just 2.4 kilometers away, and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, approximately 8 kilometers from the project site, provides an effortless commute to major commercial hubs and employment centers.
  • 11

Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 513
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.98 Lac

1 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 869 Sq. Ft. Apartment
869 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.66 Lac

Saket Pranamam, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kompally, offers the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location connecting Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major hubs and attractions.
  • 4
  • Video
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
KVN Matsyagiri Homes

KVN Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
KVN Matsyagiri Homes
Chowdhariguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Introducing KVN Matsyagiri Homes, a premier residential project located in the prime Sublocation of Chowdhariguda, conveniently connected to major highways such as NH 163 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Vedanta Towers

Vedanta Construction Developer Logo
Vedanta Towers
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.43 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 787 Sq. Ft. Apartment
787 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.43 Lac

Vedanta Towers, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in the heart of Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. The project is well-connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road, making it easy for residents to commute to their workplace and other parts of the city.
  • 4
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium

Eapl Group Developer Logo
EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium
Mallapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.70 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 241
  • Total area 2.86 acres

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.70 Lac

EAPL Sri Tirumala Millennium is a luxurious residential complex that offers stunningly designed apartments that are perfect for homebuyers who are looking for spacious and well-lit homes.
Amit Dumbala Pride

Amith Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Amit Dumbala Pride
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.30 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

Amit Dumbala Pride is a well designed, affordable luxury project that offers excellent facilities and easy access to all major landmarks of the city. The project is spread over 1050 sqft and is well designed with all modern amenities.
Sreenidhi Nithyanirmala

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Nithyanirmala
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 706 Sq. Ft. Apartment
706 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.89 Lac

2 BHK 849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
849 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.75 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Saudha Ridge
Saudha Ridge

Saudha Infra Developer Logo
Saudha Ridge
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.36 acres

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

Saudha Ridge, a premier real estate projectlocated in the thriving Mahadevpur Colony, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Nestled near the heart of the city, with NH 65 and Medak Road connecting it to other parts of the city, Saudha Ridge provides easy access to various amenities, schools, hospitals, and shopping complexes.
Shivantha Nidhi

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Nidhi
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

  • 5

Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.88 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 11 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.88 Lac

Greenmetro Tulasi Bhagyanagar is a luxurious project located in West Zone of Hyderabad. It offers 4.9 acres of lush green surroundings with 139 units spread over 975 sqft to 1520 sqft in sizes ranging from 1BHK to 3BHK.
Uppalapati Surya Classic

Uppalapati Constructions Developer Logo
Uppalapati Surya Classic
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.58 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.50 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029