Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | Affordable Housing in Borabanda Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Munganoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.10 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.10 Lac

Khyathi Geeta Residency

Khyathi Housing Projects Developer Logo
Khyathi Geeta Residency
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.3 acres

2 BHK 661 Sq. Ft. Apartment
661 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.75 Lac

2 BHK 611 Sq. Ft. Apartment
611 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.50 Lac

Suman Pride Residency

Suman Constructions Developer Logo
Suman Pride Residency
Tatti Annaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.73 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.73 Lac

Suman Pride Residency, strategically located in Tatti Annaram, offers a unique blend of serenity and convenience. The project is situated just 7 km away from NH 65, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
  • 8
Manju Opus Blues

Sri Mytri Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Manju Opus Blues
Kollur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.52 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 77
  • Total area 1.52 acres

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

Manju Opus Blues is an abode consisting of spectacular apartments with all of the contemporary amenities necessary for a life lived with soul. This residential sanctuary is located in Hyderabad Kollur neighbourhood, considered one of the city more upscale neighbourhoods.
  • 5
  • Video
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon

Krishna Teja Constructions Developer Logo
Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon
Muthangi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.93 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.06 acres

1 BHK 510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.93 Lac

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.37 Lac

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.16 Lac

Krishnateja Aishwarya Icon is a luxurious residential project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious apartments that are aesthetically appealing and offer a great quality of life.
SS SVR Heights

SS Projects Developer Logo
SS SVR Heights
Gundlapochampalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.43 acres

1 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Aryamans Legacy

Aryaman Enterprises Developer Logo
Aryamans Legacy
Pothreddipalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.04 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.04 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.56 Lac

SS Zenith

Sri Sukhadah Builders Developer Logo
SS Zenith
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.60 Lac

Venkateshwara KNR Greens

Venkateshwara Infra Developer Logo
Venkateshwara KNR Greens
B N Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.66 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
955 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.66 Lac

Ohana Tulip

Ohana Homes Developer Logo
Ohana Tulip
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 888 Sq. Ft. Apartment
888 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.40 Lac

2 BHK 958 Sq. Ft. Apartment
958 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.90 Lac

  • 7
Sree Lakeview Grandeur

Manepally Realty And Infra Developer Logo
Sree Lakeview Grandeur
Turkayamjal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 584
  • Total area 3.93 acres

2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 825 Sq. Ft. Apartment
825 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.24 Lac

Neon Aarohi

Neon Infra Developer Logo
Neon Aarohi
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.22 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.22 Lac

PVR Plaza

PVR Constructions Developer Logo
PVR Plaza
Moula Ali, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.40 Lac

Venkateshwara KNR Meadows

Venkateshwara Infra Developer Logo
Venkateshwara KNR Meadows
Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.35 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
947 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.35 Lac

Venkateshwara KNR Meadows, located in the heart of Sahebnagar Kalan, offers a tranquil living experience. With its prime location, just 5.1 kilometers away from NH 65, residents can enjoy easy connectivity to major areas of the city.
Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave

Sriram Projects Developer Logo
Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.69 Lac
  • ₹ 5,230/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.69 Lac

Sriram ALN Pranavi Enclave, strategically located in Suraram, offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. The project is well connected to major roads, including Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal destination for those who want to be amidst the city s bustle and yet enjoy a peaceful living experience.
Sai Akruthi Avenue

Sai Neeraj Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Akruthi Avenue
Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

Sai Akruthi Avenue, a luxurious project located in the heart of Suraram, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is strategically situated near Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Medak Road, making it easily accessible to major parts of the city.
Rami Reddy GNR Harmony

Rami Reddy Constructions Developer Logo
Rami Reddy GNR Harmony
Attapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.31 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 0.82 acres

2 BHK 1083 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.31 Lac

Rami Reddy GNR Harmony is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. It offers 70 units spread over an area of 0.82 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are well designed and spacious.
Sterling Homes Mallampet

Sterling Homes Hyderabad Developer Logo
Sterling Homes Mallampet
Mallampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.90 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1.13 acres

1 BHK 778 Sq. Ft. Apartment
778 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.90 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.34 Lac

2 BHK 1138 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1138 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

Sterling Homes is an excellent choice for those who are looking for well designed apartments in excellent location. The project is spread over an area of 80 units, comprising 1.
  • 4
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia
Shivantha Gardenia

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Gardenia
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1100
  • Total area 18 acres

2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.28 Lac

Shivantha Gardenia is a premium gated community apartment project located in the heart of Hyderabad. Spread over 1100 acres, the project offers a wide range of 2BHK apartments, ranging from 895 sqft to 1030 sqft.
  • 5
  • Video
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park
Modi Serene Park

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Serene Park
Ghatkesar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.53 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 570
  • Total area 4.18 acres

2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
905 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.53 Lac

Modi Serene Park is a well planned layout with good lighting and ventilation and vaasthu. The layout is well planned and has been designed keeping in mind the needs of the residents.
Bommarillu Enclave

Bommarillu Constructions Developer Logo
Bommarillu Enclave
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.15 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.15 Lac

Bommarillu Enclave is a great place to live in. The homes are neatly planned and are smartly designed. The layout is such that it provides a comfortable lifestyle.
Siri Green Meadows

Siri Sankalpa Homes And Developers LLP Developer Logo
Siri Green Meadows
Ravalkole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.61 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 1.62 acres

2 BHK 832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
832 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.61 Lac

  • 6

Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.35 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2670
  • Total area 9.46 acres

1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
565 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.35 Lac

1 BHK 607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
607 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.68 Lac

2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 861 Sq. Ft. Apartment
861 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.77 Lac

Nebula Aavaas Hyderabad is a residential complex that offers luxurious and spacious apartments that are perfect for homebuyers who want to live in one place and enjoy all the conveniences of city life.
Sri SS Pristine

Sri Sukhadah Builders Developer Logo
Sri SS Pristine
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 1161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1161 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.60 Lac

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.45 Lac

Sri SS Pristine, a residential project located in the heart of Adibatla, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. The project strategic location ensures easy connectivity to Nagarjuna Sagar Road (just 6 km away) and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad (just 4.
  • 2
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights

KK Constructions Developer Logo
KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

KK Venkata Saraswathi Heights, a premier residential property situated in Medchal, offers a unique blend of lifestyle and convenience. With breathtaking views of the surrounding landscape, this project is strategically located near Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
  • Video
Canny MNR Elite
Canny MNR Elite

Canny Life Spaces Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Canny MNR Elite
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.11 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 1.35 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.11 Lac

Canny MNR Elite is a residential complex that offers a luxurious way of living. It is a 100% vaastu project and offers excellent ventilation throughout the flats.
VS Sai Krupa Apartment

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sai Krupa Apartment
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.50 Lac

2 BHK 731 Sq. Ft. Apartment
731 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.55 Lac

VS Sai Krupa Apartment is a well designed apartment complex that offers 20 units spread over 0.15 acres. The apartments are well designed and come with a range of specifications such as 550 sqft to 731 sqft.
Manik Mahadev Heights

Manik infra Developer Logo
Manik Mahadev Heights
Maruthi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Introducing Manik Mahadev Heights, a premier residential property located in the heart of Maruthi Nagar, with easy access to the Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road. This prestigious project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a tranquil and modern living experience.
Sri Sai Manikanta Rise

Sri Lakshmi Sai Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Manikanta Rise
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.00 Lac

SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights

SM Infratech Developer Logo
SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights
Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.14 Lac
  • ₹ 6,120/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 803 Sq. Ft. Apartment
803 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.14 Lac

Introducing SM Om Sri Shiva Sai Heights, a prestigious residential project located in the vibrant Sahebnagar Kalan, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the Nagajuna Sagar Road, this project offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility.
Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave

Rishis Sai Ram Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Rishi Sai Ram Sais Shravya Enclave is a unique project that offers spacious and luxurious living with a touch of luxury. Located in North Zone, Hyderabad, the project offers 1250 sqft residences that come with a host of amenities such as a gym, a swimming pool, a childrens play area, a garden and a clubhouse.
Sree Saanvika Nilayam

Sree Saanvika Builders Developer Logo
Sree Saanvika Nilayam
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.94 Lac

Shivantha Ishah

Shivantha Infra Developer Logo
Shivantha Ishah
Pashamylaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.99 Lac

Sri Ayyappa Sai Ram And Jagannadh Residency

SASR Infrastructure Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 1.17 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Sri Ayyappa Sai Ram And Jagannadh Residency, strategically located in Sultanpur, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is nestled amidst the prime locations of NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easily accessible and well-connected to the city s major hubs.
  • 4
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights
SSV Krishna Heights

SSV Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
SSV Krishna Heights
Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.47 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.47 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.93 Lac

Sark Lithium Heights

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Lithium Heights
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.64 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.64 Lac

2 BHK 1183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1183 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.32 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029