Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Aryamans Legacy Pothreddipalle, Hyderabad

Aryamans Legacy by Aryaman Enterprises in Pothreddipalle, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 2 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1120 Sq.Ft. to 1180 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.24 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 47.04 Lac, with possession expected by Jul 2026.
Read more
  • ₹47.04 Lac - 49.56 Lac + Charges ₹4,200 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jul 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1120 to 1180
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 25
    Total area 0.24 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Aryamans Legacy Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1120
Sq. Ft
₹ 47.04 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1180
Sq. Ft
₹ 49.56 Lac Check Availability

Aryamans Legacy Recent Updates

Last Update: Jun 2023
Jun 2023

Aryamans Legacy, developed by GURU, officially launched on 17-Jun-2023 and expected to complete by 17-Jul-2026. Registered under RERA No. P01100008253. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 25 residential units, with unit sizes ranging from 1119 to 1173 Square feet

Aryamans Legacy Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1120 sq.ft ₹ 47.04 Lac
  • 1180 sq.ft ₹ 49.56 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Aryamans Legacy, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 47.04 Lac + Charges
₹ 32.65 K EMI

Aryamans Legacy Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits