Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Mytri Towers Malkapur Malkapur, Hyderabad

Mytri Towers Malkapur is an Apartment project by Rams Developers And Builders, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Malkapur, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 2.27 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1140 Sq.Ft. to 1405 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 89.15 Lac , with Under Construction units available.
Read more
  • ₹89.15 Lac - 1.10 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Aug 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1140 to 1405
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 205
    Total area 2.27 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Mytri Towers Malkapur Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1405
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.10 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1140
Sq. Ft
₹ 89.15 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1258
Sq. Ft
₹ 98.38 Lac Check Availability

Mytri Towers Malkapur Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Mytri Towers Malkapur moved from ₹ 6,350/sqft to ₹ 7,800/sqft, reflecting a 22.83% rise.

Aug 2022

MYTRI TOWERS, developed by MYTRI TOWERS, officially launched on 27-Aug-2022 and expected to complete by 26-Aug-2027. Registered under RERA No. P01100009109. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 205 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1130 to 1399 Square feet

Mytri Towers Malkapur Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1140 sq.ft ₹ 89.15 Lac
  • 1258 sq.ft ₹ 98.38 Lac
  • 1405 sq.ft ₹ 1.10 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Mytri Towers Malkapur, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 89.15 Lac + Charges
₹ 61.89 K EMI

Mytri Towers Malkapur Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply