Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 21 | Affordable Housing in Isnapur Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
  • Video
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city

Sri Siddi Vinayaka properties Developer Logo
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 8.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 18.47 acres

3035 Sq. Ft. Plot
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.87 Lac

Sri Siddi Platinum City is a premier residential project located in the heart of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, this project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 659
  • Total area 41.38 acres

1087 Sq. Ft. Plot
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.25 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Highway Green Orchids
Highway Green Orchids

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Highway Green Orchids
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 30 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.30 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Introducing Highway Green Orchids, a premier residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal location for those who value ease of travel and connectivity.
  • 7

Vittyal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 7.34 acres

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.56 Lac

Pewal Survi Residency

Pewal Constructions Developer Logo
Pewal Survi Residency
Abdullahpurmet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.70 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.70 Lac

Agalduty Raksha Residency

Agalduty Raju Developer Logo
Agalduty Raksha Residency
Thumukunta, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Agalduty Raksha Residency is a luxurious and contemporary residential complex that offers luxurious and spacious apartments that are aesthetically appealing. The project is located in Secunderabad, close to reputed schools like Orchids The International School and convenient shopping center like VPT Mart.
  • 5

Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 1.7 acres

1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

  • 7
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold
BBG True Gold

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Gold
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.61 Lac
  • ₹ 1,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 912
  • Total area 65.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.61 Lac

1493 Sq. Ft. Plot
1493 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.62 Lac

Presenting BBG True Gold, a prestigious real-estate project located in the serene surroundings of Shadnagar. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers seamless connectivity to the city s key destinations.
  • 4
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate
Samooha Golden Gate

Samooha Projects Developer Logo
Samooha Golden Gate
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.39 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 861
  • Total area 73.65 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.39 Lac

Samooha Golden Gate is a new residential project by the Samooha Group located in South Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1440 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities and fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
  • 3
ESR South Central
ESR South Central
ESR South Central

ESR Projects Developer Logo
ESR South Central
Subhanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.19 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 13.03 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.19 Lac

Esr South Central, strategically located in the heart of Teachers Colony, is a sprawling residential project that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
B Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
B Emerald
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 5 acres

1414 Sq. Ft. Plot
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.10 Lac

Introducing B Emerald, a breathtaking residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. Surrounded by the lush green areas and connecting roads, Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers a serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
  • 3
  • Video
ASR Hans Meadows
ASR Hans Meadows
ASR Hans Meadows

ASR India Projects Developer Logo
ASR Hans Meadows
Budhera, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.67 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 187
  • Total area 12 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.67 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.84 Lac

Introducing ASR Hans Meadows, a luxurious residential development located in the serene neighborhood of Budhera. This project offers an unparalleled living experience, with its strategic location connecting NH 65 just 2.
Siyora Sparkle City

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Sparkle City
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.72 Lac
  • ₹ 1,294/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.39 acres

1236 Sq. Ft. Plot
1236 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.72 Lac

1266 Sq. Ft. Plot
1266 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.32 Lac

1359 Sq. Ft. Plot
1359 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.18 Lac

1400 Sq. Ft. Plot
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.00 Lac

1570 Sq. Ft. Plot
1570 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.40 Lac

1654 Sq. Ft. Plot
1654 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.08 Lac

Siyora Sparkle City is a luxurious and well-designed apartment project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. It offers 91 Units of 6.39 Acres BHK with sizes ranging from 1236 sqft to 2980 sqft.
  • 2
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage

Laxmi Narsimha Ventures And Developer Developer Logo
Laxmi Spring Feild Vantage
Ismailkhanpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.82 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 8.3 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

1033 Sq. Ft. Plot
1033 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.82 Lac

Abhinav Nature View Homes

Abhinav Infra And Developers Developer Logo
Abhinav Nature View Homes
Gurram Guda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1067 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.02 Lac

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.14 Lac

Isthha Sripura

Isthha Builders India Private Limited Developer Logo
Isthha Sripura
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1482 Sq. Ft. Plot
1482 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.95 Lac

3225 Sq. Ft. Plot
3225 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.35 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Swayam Prime Enclave
Swayam Prime Enclave
Swayam Prime Enclave

Swayam Krushi Infra Projects Developer Logo
Swayam Prime Enclave
Bibinagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 6.5 acres

1884 Sq. Ft. Plot
1884 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.49 Lac

3702 Sq. Ft. Plot
3702 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.13 Lac

Welcome to Swayam Prime Enclave, a premier residential project located in Bibinagar, Hyderabad. This upcoming project is nestled near NH 163, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 2
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur

SLN Ventures Developer Logo
SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 8 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.80 Lac

1805 Sq. Ft. Plot
1805 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.09 Lac

SLN Srinivasa Nilaya Kothur is a new residential project by SLN Developers located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 83 units ranging from 8 Acres BHK to 1805 sqft with sizes ranging from 1440 sqft to 1805 sqft.
  • 3
Siyora Fort View
Siyora Fort View
Siyora Fort View

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Fort View
Bhuvanagiri, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 243
  • Total area 15 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.95 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.95 Lac

Siyora Fort View is a 243-unit luxury residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious units ranging from 15 to 2700 sqft with sizes ranging from 1350 sqft to 2700 sqft.
  • 7

Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.48 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

YBR Avasa Kings Court

YBR Infra Developers Developer Logo
YBR Avasa Kings Court
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.66 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 14.75 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.66 Lac

3300 Sq. Ft. Plot
3300 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.65 Lac

Presenting YBR Avasa Kings Court, a prestigious real estate project located in the serene sublocation of Ibrahimpatnam. This project is strategically connected to major roads, with Nagarjuna Sagar Road just 5 kilometers away and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad only 4 kilometers away, making it an ideal location for residents.
  • 2
  • Video
Durga Silver Springs
Durga Silver Springs

Durga Avenues Developer Logo
Durga Silver Springs
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.12 Lac

Durga Silver Springs is a project that offers a luxurious lifestyle with all the modern amenities. The project is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, and offers 20 smartly planned homes with comfortable lifestyles ranging from 916 sqft to 928 sqft.
Srujana Excutive Park

Srujana Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Srujana Excutive Park
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Sunyuga Prakruthi
Sunyuga Prakruthi

Sunyuga Infra Developer Logo
Sunyuga Prakruthi
Suraram Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

Sunyuga Prakruthi is a newly launched project of Sunyuga Developers located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 1100 sqft apartments that come with excellent lighting and ventilation, easy access to nearby localities like Patancheru and Jeedimetla via Nehru Outer Ring Road and NH 44, fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road.
ABNS Nest

ABNS Group Developer Logo
ABNS Nest
Mansoorabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

ABNS Nest is a newly launched luxury residential project in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers well designed apartments spread over 30 units of sizes ranging from 750 sqft to 1033 sqft.
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu

Sunrise Builders Developer Logo
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,829/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

GSRK Smart City

GSRK Estates Developer Logo
GSRK Smart City
LB Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.37 Lac
  • ₹ 3,620/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.37 Lac

GSRK Smart City is located in East Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxurious residences spread over 100 Units2 BHK-3 BHK. The project consists of 1115 sqft To 1915 sqft residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1115 sqft to 1915 sqft.
  • 2
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Bhavyasree Golden Planet

Bhavyasree Developers Developer Logo
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 8.4 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

  • 3
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living

Gowra Hallmark Townships Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gowra Green Living
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.11 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.85 Lac

Gowra Green Living is a high-rise residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. It is a 251 units development comprising 3.5 acres of land and 836 sqft to 2531 sqft of luxurious apartments.
Lavender Fields

M A K Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Lavender Fields
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.17 Lac

Lavender Fields is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1100 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities and facilities.
Kaarthik Homes

Kaarthik Homes Developer Logo
Kaarthik Homes
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.52 acres

1778 Sq. Ft. Plot
1778 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.57 Lac

Kaarthik Homes, located in the serene and picturesque suburb of Yacharam, offers an unparalleled living experience. Nestled just 1 kilometer away from Nagarjuna Sagar Road, one of Hyderabad s prominent thoroughfares, this project presents a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
Krivi Aadhya

Krivi Construction and Developers Developer Logo
Krivi Aadhya
Kompally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.70 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.70 Lac

Krivi Aadhya is a most conveniently designed Apartment complex that is perfect for the modern home buyer. The project is conveniently located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is well connected to NH 44.
  • 3
  • Video
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights
UBR Cyber Heights

UBR Housing Developer Logo
UBR Cyber Heights
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.38 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.81 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.38 Lac

Introducing UBR Cyber Heights, a prestigious real-estate project located in the up-and-coming area of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to the National Highway 765, this project offers unmatched proximity to key destinations.
Nava N Nivas

Nava Nidhi Buildtech Developer Logo
Nava N Nivas
Krishnanagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.44 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 3.96 acres

1319 Sq. Ft. Plot
1319 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.44 Lac

  • 7

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 1.85 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Introducing SPJV Sri P Chenna Ramulus Mahaan, a luxurious residential project located in Shadnagar, Hyderabad. This stunning project is connected to the National Highway 44, also known as the Nizamabad Road, with a distance of just 2.
  • 2
  • Video
Shubha Golden Orchid
Shubha Golden Orchid

Shubha Avani Developers Developer Logo
Shubha Golden Orchid
Pulimamidi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,940/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 54
  • Total area 3.93 acres

1674 Sq. Ft. Plot
1674 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.48 Lac

Introducing Shubha Golden Orchid, a prestigious real-estate project located in the desirable sublocation of Pulimamidi. This project boasts a prime connectivity with NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029