Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 19 | Affordable Housing in Isnapur Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County
Siyora Shakthi County

Siyora Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Siyora Shakthi County
Mahadevpur Colony, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 14.63 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.05 Lac

2592 Sq. Ft. Plot
2592 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.31 Lac

3654 Sq. Ft. Plot
3654 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.72 Lac

Siyora Shakthi County, strategically located in Mahadevpur Colony, is a coveted real-estate project that offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With the added advantage of being just 6 kilometers away from National Highway 163, connectivity is seamless and life becomes easier.
  • 2
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Verita True Diamond Burgula

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Diamond Burgula
Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.16 Lac
  • ₹ 1,445/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 11.85 acres

1326 Sq. Ft. Plot
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.16 Lac

2815 Sq. Ft. Plot
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

  • 4
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview
SVBD PR Greenview

SV Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SVBD PR Greenview
Gachibowli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.65 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.21 Lac

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.81 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.81 Lac

SVBD PR Greenview is a unique residential complex that offers a lifestyle that is refreshing and different. It is a 60-unit project spread over 0.65 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad.
RL Royal Tejos Residency

RL Constructions Developer Logo
RL Royal Tejos Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.92 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

  • 8

Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.48 Lac
  • ₹ 1,388/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 7.47 acres

1692 Sq. Ft. Plot
1692 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.48 Lac

3006 Sq. Ft. Plot
3006 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.72 Lac

Presenting Shubhaprada Balanagar Emerald, a premium residential project located in the heart of Balanagar, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the bustling city life, this project offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
  • 2
Kiran Meher Valley
Kiran Meher Valley

Kiran Constructions Developer Logo
Kiran Meher Valley
Beeramguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.27 Lac
  • ₹ 3,150/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Villa
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.27 Lac

2 BHK 1368 Sq. Ft. Villa
1368 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.09 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.83 Lac

Kiran Meher Valley is a beautiful and peaceful project, located in the heart of the city, close to all the important places. The 90 units spread over 5 acres offer a wide range of choices for residents, from 2BHK to 3BHK villas.
H Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
H Emerald
Raipole, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 131
  • Total area 12.27 acres

1621 Sq. Ft. Plot
1621 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.65 Lac

5402 Sq. Ft. Plot
5402 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.05 Lac

Introducing H Emerald, a premier residential property located in Raipole, Hyderabad. Strategically situated along Nagarjuna Sagar Road, the project offers convenient connectivity to all major landmarks and amenities.
Siri Sampada Enclave

Siri Sampada Homes Developer Logo
Siri Sampada Enclave
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.17 Lac
  • ₹ 1,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 4 acres

1422 Sq. Ft. Plot
1422 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.17 Lac

NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale

NSK Constructions Developer Logo
NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.10 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 0.91 acres

1 BHK 585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
585 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.10 Lac

Namasthe! Presenting NSKs Nikhil Krishna Royale, a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Hafeezpet, Hyderabad. This stunning project is strategically connected to NH 65, one of the major highways in the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and convenient urban lifestyle.
Akruthi Inspire

Akruthi Ventures Developer Logo
Akruthi Inspire
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.40 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.40 Lac

Akruthi Inspire is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range from 1170 sqft to 1635 sqft.
Sark Green Spaces

Sark Projects Developer Logo
Sark Green Spaces
Sirigiripur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 184
  • Total area 20.45 acres

1287 Sq. Ft. Plot
1287 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.87 Lac

Nice Dharmam Nivas

Nice Constructions Developer Logo
Nice Dharmam Nivas
Ammuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,340/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.49 Lac

  • 2
Googee Pharma City
Googee Pharma City

Googee Properties Developer Logo
Googee Pharma City
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.83 Lac
  • ₹ 1,435/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1067
  • Total area 200 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.83 Lac

  • 4

Narsampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 2.87 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Introducing Srikaraaya Mahadev ORR County, a premier residential and commercial project located in Narsampally, strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
SV Mahalakshmi

SV Group Developer Logo
SV Mahalakshmi
Ramanthapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.75 Lac
  • ₹ 3,459/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.75 Lac

SV Mahalakshmi is a new project by the leading real estate company in the city - SV Group. The project offers a wide range of quality apartments in East Zone, Hyderabad.
Pruthvi Raintree Abode

Pruthvi Adithya Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pruthvi Raintree Abode
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.47 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 114

2 BHK 1037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1037 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.47 Lac

Pruthvi Raintree Abode is a well designed and well planned project that offers premium quality apartments in West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over 114 units, these apartments come in two variants of 2 BHK and 3 BHK.
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan

Rudra Sree Housing Developer Logo
Rudra Mahathae Brindavan
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 7.11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

Rudra Mahathae Brindavan, a majestic project located in the rapidly growing Sublocation of Shadnagar, is poised to be a hallmark of luxury and sophistication. Its strategic location near the Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is approximately 4.
  • 9

Suraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Introducing SV Aravinda, a premier residential project located in the vibrant neighborhood of Suraram, Hyderabad. Strategically positioned near prominent roads such as Medak Road and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project offers an unparalleled living experience with easy connectivity to major hubs.
  • 9
Manaswini Smart Avenue

Manaswini Infra Developers Developer Logo
Manaswini Smart Avenue
Gollor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 7.36 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

SV Abhinandan

SV Homes Developer Logo
SV Abhinandan
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1.24 acres

2 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.92 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio

Sri Rudra Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Lago Palacio
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.24 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.24 Lac

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Sri Lago Palacio is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers a perfect living experience to its residents. The project is spread over an area of 921 sqft and offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Girmapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 7.6 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

  • 2
Sri Gajanana Enclave
Sri Gajanana Enclave

Sri Gajanana Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Gajanana Enclave
Suchitra Road, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.60 Lac
  • ₹ 3,651/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 0.55 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.80 Lac

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.20 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.60 Lac

Sri Gajanana Enclave is a luxurious township with 85 units spread over an area of 0.55 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 1120 sqft to 1610 sqft.
  • 4
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands
Verita True Highlands

Verita Infra India Developer Logo
Verita True Highlands
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.39 Lac
  • ₹ 1,166/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 871
  • Total area 70.7 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.39 Lac

1815 Sq. Ft. Plot
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.16 Lac

2970 Sq. Ft. Plot
2970 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.63 Lac

Introducing Verita True Highlands, a premium residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. With its strategic location, this project offers easy access to major connectivity points, including Nizamabad Road NH 44 and NH 65, making it an ideal investment opportunity.
  • 2
MCV Sukra
MCV Sukra

MCV Infratech Developer Logo
MCV Sukra
Velmala, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.38 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.44 acres

2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.38 Lac

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.51 Lac

Presenting MCV Sukra, a premier residential project strategically located in Velmala, with easy access to the Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, MCV Sukra promises a futuristic lifestyle.
  • 5

Lemoor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 9.44 acres

1755 Sq. Ft. Plot
1755 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.89 Lac

  • 5

Koheda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 8.69 acres

1817 Sq. Ft. Plot
1817 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.30 Lac

Metro City Villas

Metro City Infra Developers Developer Logo
Metro City Villas
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 994
  • Total area 53 acres

4700 Sq. Ft. Plot
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.90 Lac

Introducing Metro City Villas, the epitome of luxury and comfort in Adibatla, Hyderabad. Nestled along the prestigious Nehru Outer Ring Road, this majestic project offers unparalleled connectivity to the vibrant city.
  • 2
Temple Trees Avenue
Temple Trees Avenue

Urbanyards Developer Logo
Temple Trees Avenue
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.40 Lac
  • ₹ 1,022/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1386 Sq. Ft. Plot
1386 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.40 Lac

Temple Trees Avenue is a 1386 sqft luxurious residential project located in South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
  • 3
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 30 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

Subhagruha Sukrithi Saharika is a 408 Units, 30 Acres, BHK project located in Secunderabad, Hyderabad. The project is secured with a compound wall and is well connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44.
  • 2
Goldstone Imperial Park
Goldstone Imperial Park

GoldStone Infra Developer Logo
Goldstone Imperial Park
Narsingi, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.42 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 967 Sq. Ft. Apartment
967 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.42 Lac

Goldstone Imperial Park is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities and is strategically located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft apartments that are well designed with all the modern amenities.
MKT Wondur

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT Wondur
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.79 Lac

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.44 Lac

MKT Wondur is a well designed apartment project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.14 acres. The apartments come with a well designed layout and are well connected with nearby reputed schools and malls.
Amrutha Laxmi Residency

Amrutha Shelters PvtLtd Developer Logo
Amrutha Laxmi Residency
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.6 acres

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Amrutha Laxmi Residency, West Zone, Hyderabad, is a residential project that offers a wide range of luxurious and affordable apartments. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range in size from 1071 sqft to 1430 sqft.
RK Residency

Proton Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
RK Residency
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.95 Lac

2 BHK 1416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1416 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.95 Lac

RK Residency is a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 1100 sqft to 1800 sqft.
SSNR Jsco Towers

SSNR Infrastructure And Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SSNR Jsco Towers
Singapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.54 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
DDL Global City
DDL Global City
DDL Global City

DDL Property Developers Developer Logo
DDL Global City
Vitaipalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 12.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 189
  • Total area 12.92 acres

1008 Sq. Ft. Plot
1008 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.32 Lac

4013 Sq. Ft. Plot
4013 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.04 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029