Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | Affordable Housing in Isnapur Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects

Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 8.73 acres

1340 Sq. Ft. Plot
1340 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.30 Lac

2615 Sq. Ft. Plot
2615 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

VV Vivanta Green Meadows

VV Infra Projects Developer Logo
VV Vivanta Green Meadows
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.88 Lac
  • ₹ 3,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 343
  • Total area 43.28 acres

925 Sq. Ft. Plot
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

  • 2
Modi Lotus Homes
Modi Lotus Homes

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Lotus Homes
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 522
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.02 Lac

2 BHK 741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
741 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.20 Lac

Modi Lotus Homes is a 522-unit luxury residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 4 acres of premium land and offers a wide range of luxurious homes that are designed to have excellent lighting and ventilation, vaastu-compliant homes, and close proximity to Divine Grace International School.
  • 2
  • Video
Western Whealth Pearls
Western Whealth Pearls

Western Magic Developers Developer Logo
Western Whealth Pearls
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.58 Lac

Western Whealth Pearls is a strategically located project that is well connected with all the major points of the city. It is conveniently located just opposite to the popular shopping mall, The Forum.
RRR Sunrise Apartments

RRR Developers Developer Logo
RRR Sunrise Apartments
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.85 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.99 acres

2 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1019 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.85 Lac

RRR Sunrise Apartments is a well designed and well managed apartment project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 95 units of sizes ranging from 0.
  • 2
RS Raichandani Green City
RS Raichandani Green City

RS Constructions Developer Logo
RS Raichandani Green City
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.26 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 5 acres

2075 Sq. Ft. Plot
2075 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.26 Lac

R S Raichandani Green City, located in Nandigama, is a thoughtfully designed residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and tranquility. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s major attractions, making this property an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
  • 7

Nemarugomula, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.77 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 674
  • Total area 60 acres

1051 Sq. Ft. Plot
1051 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.77 Lac

2192 Sq. Ft. Plot
2192 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for ASR Srinithi Blooms

ASR India Projects Developer Logo
ASR Srinithi Blooms
Chellampalle, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.96 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 11 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.96 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Lac

Introducing ASR Srinithi Blooms, a premier residential and retail project located in Kadthal, HYDERABAD. Strategically positioned near NH 765, this project is easily accessible and offers a hassle-free commute to the city.
  • 2
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 305
  • Total area 25.11 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.37 Lac

2861 Sq. Ft. Plot
2861 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.48 Lac

Aamuktha Suvarna Sampada is a new residential project by Amrutha Properties located in the heart of the city in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is spread across 305 Units with sizes ranging from 25.
  • 3
  • Video
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City
GSR PRR Goldmine City

Sree Siddi Vinayaka Property Developers Developer Logo
GSR PRR Goldmine City
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.32 Lac
  • ₹ 1,110/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 9.23 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.32 Lac

3748 Sq. Ft. Plot
3748 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.60 Lac

Royal Splashing Meadows

Royal Home Constructions Developer Logo
Royal Splashing Meadows
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.16 acres

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.55 Lac

2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1283 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.15 Lac

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

Royal Splashing Meadows is an upcoming luxury residential project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious one, two and three bedroom apartments with sizes ranging from 1103 sqft to 1773 sqft.
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes

Octagon Assets Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
1959 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Octagon Assets Kashish Homes is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, offers luxurious 3BHK villas that come with 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes. The project offers 26 units spread across 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes.
  • 2
Landmark County
Landmark County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Landmark County
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 10.44 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.72 Lac

Landmark County is a new township planned and developed by the Hyderabad Urban Development Authority (Huda) in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The township is spread over an area of 20 acres and has been divided into 122 units of 20 Acres each.
RNR Fort View Towers

RNR Developers Developer Logo
RNR Fort View Towers
Upparpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.48 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.48 Lac

RNR Fort View Towers is a well designed, high-quality apartment project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1000 sqft apartments that are well designed with excellent lighting and ventilation.
  • 2
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes

7 Hills Developer Logo
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Badangpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Villa
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

Sree 7 Hills Green Homes is a premium residential project launched by Sree 7 Hills Developers situated in the central zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 350 units spread over 2BHK to 3BHK residences that come with 800 sqft to 1300 sqft sizes.
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens

Gateway Estates Developer Logo
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 40.57 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens is a luxurious residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 15 minutes from the city center. The project offers 365 units ranging from 1800 sqft to 2600 sqft, with sizes that can accommodate any family size.
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 14 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.58 Lac

Nirmal Solitaire

Nirmal Shelters Developer Logo
Nirmal Solitaire
Yapral, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 653 Sq. Ft. Apartment
653 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.65 Lac

2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 709 Sq. Ft. Apartment
709 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.45 Lac

Nirmal Solitaire is a luxurious project that offers 15 units spread over an area of 0.15 acres in Secunderabad,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK apartments that range from 653 sqft to 709 sqft.
  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 14.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.59 acres

1083 Sq. Ft. Plot
1083 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.20 Lac

3484 Sq. Ft. Plot
3484 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.68 Lac

Shathabdhi Silver Oaks Phase II is a luxurious gated community that is situated in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 6.67 acres of beautiful and lush greenery that is perfect for a relaxing getaway.
  • 2
  • Video
Arka Falguna Heights
Arka Falguna Heights

Arka Group Developer Logo
Arka Falguna Heights
Kadthal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 26.33 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 3.75 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.33 Lac

Introducing Arka Falguna Heights, a serene and desirable residential project located in Kadthal, Hyderabad. This prestigious project offers a unique blend of luxury and natural beauty, making it an ideal abode for those who value comfort, convenience, and a peaceful lifestyle.
Bhavani Meadows

Bhavani Yadamma Developer Logo
Bhavani Meadows
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.98 Lac
  • ₹ 1,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 2.56 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.82 Lac

1557 Sq. Ft. Plot
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.98 Lac

Eesha Residency

JNR Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
Eesha Residency
Kharmanghat, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Eesha Residency is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities, easy access to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, easy access to all major landmarks of the cities and much more.
  • 3
  • Video
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes

Sri ASR Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri ASR Homes
Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.91 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.20 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Haritha Paradise

Haritha Bhoomi Developers Developer Logo
Haritha Paradise
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • ₹ 1,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 15.28 acres

1790 Sq. Ft. Plot
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

Hariata Paradise, a stunning new residential project located in the heart of Shadnagar, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic position on Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 3.
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens

Vulcan Builders Developer Logo
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens is a luxurious gated community located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 62 units spread over 2 acres with sizes ranging from 990 sqft to 1280 sqft.
  • 2
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County

Sree Bhuvi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 308
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.90 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.37 Lac

Sree Bhuvi Sterling County is a 308 Units 11.5Acres BHK, 1341 sqft To 2070 sqft Secure compound wall for project, Internal roads with streetlights, Internal development for Waterline, Easy access to nearby localities.
SPA Sree Nilayam

SPA Constructions Developer Logo
SPA Sree Nilayam
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 80 units and 1 acre, the project offers luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1430 sqft.
  • 6

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.90 Lac
  • ₹ 2,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 6.94 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.90 Lac

Introducing Landvision Orange County, a meticulously planned and designed residential project situated in the prime sublocation of Burgul. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, the project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major commercial and entertainment hubs.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SP Orchard Meadows

SP Projects And Developers Developer Logo
SP Orchard Meadows
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.47 Lac
  • ₹ 1,311/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 3 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.47 Lac

1866 Sq. Ft. Plot
1866 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.46 Lac

  • 2
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Pvt. Ltd. Developer Logo
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 8.53 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.33 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.06 Lac

Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project has an easy access to nearby localities and is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Ace Lakebreeze

Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ace Lakebreeze
Habsiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.37 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.37 Lac

Ace Lakebreeze is a luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience with 1155 sqft to 1560 sqft sizes that range from 2 BR to 3 BR.
T Homes Ala Vaikuntapuram Spark Vision

T Homes Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 17.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 197
  • Total area 15.04 acres

1332 Sq. Ft. Plot
1332 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.76 Lac

Holiness Rainbow City

Holiness Infra India LLP Developer Logo
Holiness Rainbow City
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.05 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1579 Sq. Ft. Plot
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.05 Lac

3746 Sq. Ft. Plot
3746 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

  • 4

Peddatupra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 13 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.89 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for TMR Swiss County

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Swiss County
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 14 acres

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.33 Lac

1345 Sq. Ft. Plot
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.92 Lac

Welcome to TMR Swiss County, a premier residential and commercial complex located in the vibrant neighborhood of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically nestled near the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and shopping centers.
RJ Thana City

RJ Infra Developer Logo
RJ Thana City
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 25 acres

1249 Sq. Ft. Plot
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.34 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.98 Lac

2195 Sq. Ft. Plot
2195 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.47 Lac

RJ Thana City is an upcoming township located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers a variety of residential options ranging from apartments to villas.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs