Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Neemsboro Bharani Avenues Giniyarpally, Hyderabad

Located in Giniyarpally, Hyderabad, Neemsboro Bharani Avenues offers a desirable residential experience. Developed by Neemsboro Farms Private Limited, this project features 416 homes. The units are priced starting from ₹ 10.64 Lac and go up to ₹ 22.69 Lac. The development offers various configurations with 2 different layouts available.

The project's launch date was Mar 2023, and it is currently in Ready to Move, with possession expected by Sep 2025. The total area of the project spans 29 Acres. Residents can enjoy a range of Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits, Yoga Areas, Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, 24 x 7 Security, Large Green Area. The unique selling points, or Near NH 65, enjoy faster commutes Approved by RERA, genuine investment guarantee Large green areas for a serene life 24x7 security and power backup for worry-free living Kids play areas for a fun-loving upbringing, enhance the living experience. The pincode for this location is 502321. The development consists of 1 residential blocks.

Read more
  • ₹10.64 Lac - 22.69 Lac + Charges ₹788 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1350 to 2880
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 416
    Total area 29 Acres

Why you should consider Neemsboro Bharani Avenues?

  • Near NH 65, enjoy faster commutes
  • Approved by RERA, genuine investment guarantee
  • Large green areas for a serene life
  • 24x7 security and power backup for worry-free living
  • Kids play areas for a fun-loving upbringing

About Neemsboro Bharani Avenues

Neemsboro Bharani Avenues, developed by Neemsboro Farms Private Limited, is located at Giniyarpally Hyderabad, offering a premium residential experience. This development features 416 residential units with configurations including Plot and Plot. The unit areas range from 1350 Sq.Ft. to 2880 Sq.Ft., with 1350 Sq. Ft. for Plot and 2880 Sq. Ft. for Plot.

The homes are priced from ₹ 10.64 Lac up to ₹ 22.69 Lac, with ₹ 10.64 Lac for Plot and ₹ 22.69 Lac for Plot. The project's RERA number is P01100005738, ensuring transparency and trust. Residents can enjoy Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits, Yoga Areas, Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, 24 x 7 Security, Large Green Area. This Residential project has an overall rating of 5.0, based on 1 customer reviews.

Priced at ₹ 788 Per Sq. Ft., the development is spread across 29 Acres and offers a minimum size of 1350 Sq.Ft.. The possession is Ready to Move, and the connectivity is enhanced by NH 65. The developer brings 3 completed projects.

Neemsboro Bharani Avenues Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1350
Sq. Ft
₹ 10.64 Lac Check Availability
Plot 2880
Sq. Ft
₹ 22.69 Lac Check Availability

Neemsboro Bharani Avenues Floor Plans

Neemsboro Bharani Avenues offers a variety of residential choices with 2 different configurations. The Plot features 1350 Sq. Ft. of living space, priced at ₹ 10.64 Lac.

The Plot provides 2880 Sq. Ft. of area and is available from ₹ 22.69 Lac. These units are designed to maximize space and comfort, catering to diverse family needs. The project offers a range of options with sizes from 1350 Sq.Ft. to 2880 Sq.Ft.. The residences are designed within 1 and offers 416.

  • Plot
  • 1350 sq.ft ₹ 10.64 Lac
  • 2880 sq.ft ₹ 22.69 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1350 Sq. Ft. Plot in Neemsboro Bharani Avenues, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 10.64 Lac + Charges
₹ 7.38 K EMI

Neemsboro Bharani Avenues Photos & Videos

Neemsboro Bharani Avenues Amenities

Residents at Neemsboro Bharani Avenues can enjoy a wide array of Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits, Yoga Areas, Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, 24 x 7 Security, Large Green Area designed to enhance their lifestyle. This development prioritizes creating a vibrant community.