Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 20 | Affordable Housing in Khadegolwali Thane

Showing 2,935 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 7

Joveli, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 29.05 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 0.6 acres

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.39 Lac

1 BHK 421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
421 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.05 Lac

2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
537 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.05 Lac

2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.23 Lac

Introducing Dashmesh Empire, a premier residential project located in Joveli, strategically connected to the Kalyan Badlapur Road. This RERA-approved project (P51700046663) offers a luxurious living experience with a focus on quality, comfort, and convenience.
  • 4

Titwala, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 17.50 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1104
  • Total area 11 acres

1 BHK 402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
402 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.50 Lac

Sun Shubharambh, a prestigious residential project, is located at Titwala, a prime location with excellent connectivity to various parts of the city. The project s strategic proximity to Titwala Ambivli Road, just 0.
  • 4

Khadakpada, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 43.43 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.49 acres

1 BHK 487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 487 Sq. Ft. Apartment
487 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

1 BHK 423 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 423 Sq. Ft. Apartment
423 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.43 Lac

Introducing Midtown Adam, a premium residential project located in the prime sublocation of Khadakpada, amidst the hustle and bustle of Thane. Strategically situated on Veer Savarkar Rd and KalyanMurbad Road, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 8
Kohinoor Uptown
3D Floor Plans

Kohinoor Group Thane Developer Logo
Kohinoor Uptown
Bapgaon, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 31.49 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 567
  • Total area 8.3 acres

1 BHK 368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
368 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.49 Lac

1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.49 Lac

2 BHK 535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
535 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.49 Lac

Wake up to the vistas of the skyline, tranquil mornings on a private balcony, and merriment in the evenings at a rooftop party lawn.We bring forth Kohinoor Uptown at the center of Bapgaon, Kalyan, where cutting-edge living, classic comfort, and superior design meet.
  • 4

Chinchpada Gaon, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 39.10 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 157
  • Total area 1.12 acres

1 BHK 360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
360 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.10 Lac

1 BHK 442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
442 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Atlanta Avadh

Atlanta Global Projects LLP Developer Logo
Atlanta Avadh
Ulhasnagar, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 35.99 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 0.42 acres

1 BHK 393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
393 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.99 Lac

1 BHK 405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
405 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac

2 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.99 Lac

Shree Datta Vaibhav CHS

Shree Siddhi Enterprises Developer Logo
Shree Datta Vaibhav CHS
Dombivli West, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 46.50 Lac
  • ₹ 15,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
310 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.50 Lac

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

Dream Heights

Dream Homes Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Dream Heights
Gokul Nagar, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.23 acres

1 BHK 358 Sq. Ft. Apartment
358 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

1 BHK 369 Sq. Ft. Apartment
369 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

  • 5

Belawali, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 30.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 0.52 acres

1 BHK 480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
480 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.25 Lac

2 BHK 570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
570 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.63 Lac

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.63 Lac

3 BHK 662 Sq. Ft. Apartment
662 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.38 Lac

Rudra Vasundhara, a new residential project located in the prime area of Belawali, is a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. It offers a unique living experience with its well-planned layout and modern amenities, making it an ideal choice for individuals and families alike.
Panvelkar Venu Zipa Tower

Geetai Realty Developer Logo
Panvelkar Venu Zipa Tower
Ambernath, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 27.27 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 123
  • Total area 0.55 acres

1 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
439 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.27 Lac

1 BHK 483 Sq. Ft. Apartment
483 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

2 BHK 536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
536 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

Siddhivinayak Dagdu Bua Heights

Siddhivinayak Realty Thane Developer Logo
Siddhivinayak Dagdu Bua Heights
Bhayandar West, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 18.39 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
317 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.39 Lac

2 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.74 Lac

Saish Dosti Legacy Mandai Castle

Saish Group Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 48.48 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.48 Lac

Saish Dosti Legacy Mandai Castle, located in the heart of Sonar Pada, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Its strategic location, just 0.1 km away from KalyanShil Road, makes it an attractive option for those seeking easy access to essential amenities and daily necessities.
Shiv Prarambh

Shiv Aditya Realty Developer Logo
Shiv Prarambh
Juni, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 392 Sq. Ft. Apartment
392 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Introducing Shiv Prarambh, a luxurious residential property located in the heart of Juni, Thane. The project boasts an excellent connectivity to Kalyan Shil Road, making it easily accessible to the city s major attractions and infrastructure.
Nandkusum Queen Palace

Nandkusum Infra LLP Developer Logo
Nandkusum Queen Palace
Dombivli West, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 28.70 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
395 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

252 Sq. Ft. Studio
252 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.70 Lac

358 Sq. Ft. Studio
358 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.78 Lac

Welcome to Nandkusum Queen Palace, a luxurious residential property located in the heart of Dombivli West, connected by prominent roads like KalyanMurbad Road and KalyanShil Road.
Laxmi Meenakshi Plaza CHS

Laxmi Kamal Developer Developer Logo
Laxmi Meenakshi Plaza CHS
Khuntavali, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 30.88 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 41
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 386 Sq. Ft. Apartment
386 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.88 Lac

1 BHK 407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
407 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.56 Lac

2 BHK 502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
502 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.16 Lac

2 BHK 536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
536 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac

Ashtavinayak Ramatai Heights

Ashtavinayak Builders And Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
328 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

1 BHK 345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
345 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.00 Lac

Shree Shankheshwar Pushp

Shree Shankheshwar Enterprises Developer Logo
Shree Shankheshwar Pushp
Dombivli East, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 38.30 Lac
  • ₹ 11,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.27 acres

1 BHK 342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
342 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.30 Lac

1 BHK 387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
387 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.34 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Parivartan Tower
Parivartan Tower
Parivartan Tower

Parivartan Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Parivartan Tower
Kulgaon, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 30.38 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 0.32 acres

1 BHK 474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
474 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.38 Lac

2 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
625 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.61 Lac

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Vadnere Riddhi Siddhi CHS

Vadnere Builders And Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.50 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.24 acres

1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.50 Lac

Introducing Riddhi Siddhi CHS, a premium residential project located in Katrap, connecting to Kalyan Badlapur Road, one of the prominent routes in Thane. This beautifully crafted project offers a blend of luxury and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
Mahaveer Horizon Kalyan

Mahaveer Infrastructures Developer Logo
Mahaveer Horizon Kalyan
Kalyan East, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 43.98 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.61 acres

1 BHK 507 Sq. Ft. Apartment
507 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

1 BHK 446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
446 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.98 Lac

  • 2
Om Sanveg Residency
Om Sanveg Residency

Om Builders And Superstructures Developer Logo
Om Sanveg Residency
Badlapur West, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 17.00 Lac
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 272
  • Total area 1.31 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

1 BHK 447 Sq. Ft. Apartment
447 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.70 Lac

250 Sq. Ft. Studio
250 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.00 Lac

283 Sq. Ft. Studio
283 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.24 Lac

Introducing Om Sanveg Residency, a premium residential project located in the prime Sub-location of Badlapur West. Strategically situated amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 10

Aarambh Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.98 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 137
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
368 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.98 Lac

1 BHK 408 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 408 Sq. Ft. Apartment
408 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

  • 17

Kalyan West, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 42.24 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 104
  • Total area 0.6 acres

1 BHK 289 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 289 Sq. Ft. Apartment
289 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.24 Lac

Shakti Siyara Viva

Shakti Realty Developer Logo
Shakti Siyara Viva
Kamatghar, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 335
  • Total area 1.2 acres

1 BHK 365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
365 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

1 BHK 389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
389 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.30 Lac

Pralhad Sakar Arcade

Sakar Developers Thane Developer Logo
Pralhad Sakar Arcade
Dombivli East, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 369 Sq. Ft. Apartment
369 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Madhusudan Apartments

Madhusudan Buildcon Developer Logo
Madhusudan Apartments
Ambernath, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 26.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 516 Sq. Ft. Apartment
516 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

2 BHK 532 Sq. Ft. Apartment
532 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.81 Lac

RA Vanya Arcade

RA Infrastructure Developer Logo
RA Vanya Arcade
Katrap, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
403 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

2 BHK 480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
480 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.07 Lac

2 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.28 Lac

Sai Nida Apartments

Sai Balaji Krupa Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 33.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 321 Sq. Ft. Apartment
321 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.00 Lac

2 BHK 437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
437 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.93 Lac

Mauli Park Shirgaon

Mauli Developers Thane Developer Logo
Mauli Park Shirgaon
Shirgaon, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 0.6 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

2 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

  • 2
Ishwar Gajanan
Ishwar Gajanan

Ishwar Enterprises Developer Logo
Ishwar Gajanan
Ambernath East, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 384 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 384 Sq. Ft. Apartment
384 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

2 BHK 470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
470 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.84 Lac

  • 4

Titwala, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 21.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 0.28 acres

1 BHK 345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
345 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.00 Lac

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac

2 BHK 492 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 492 Sq. Ft. Apartment
492 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.50 Lac

2 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
638 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.50 Lac

275 Sq. Ft. Studio
275 Sq. Ft. Studio
275 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.00 Lac

Samruddhi Gurudev

Samruddhi Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Samruddhi Gurudev
Katrap, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 28.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 0.19 acres

1 BHK 420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
420 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.00 Lac

1 BHK 455 Sq. Ft. Apartment
455 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.33 Lac

2 BHK 531 Sq. Ft. Apartment
531 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.42 Lac

2 BHK 607 Sq. Ft. Apartment
607 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.92 Lac

  • 5

Pisawali N V, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 29.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 0.38 acres

1 BHK 420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
420 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.40 Lac

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Lac

  • 4
Sai Balaji Building No 2 Mahalakshmi A Wing
Sai Balaji Building No 2 Mahalakshmi A Wing
Sai Balaji Building No 2 Mahalakshmi A Wing
Sai Balaji Building No 2 Mahalakshmi A Wing

Sai Balaji Emrald Realty Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 28.51 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 1.93 acres

1 BHK 442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 442 Sq. Ft. Apartment
442 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.90 Lac

1 BHK 497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
497 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.36 Lac

322 Sq. Ft. Studio
322 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.51 Lac

This is an outstanding residential property, known as Sai Balaji Building No 2 Mahalakshmi A Wing, strategically located in Dombivli East, with close proximity to prominent connecting roads such as KalyanMurbad Road and KalyanShil Road.
Shubham Mangalmurti Paradise

Shubham Construction Developer Logo
Shubham Mangalmurti Paradise
Dombivli West, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 0.29 acres

1 BHK 408 Sq. Ft. Apartment
408 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

1 BHK 438 Sq. Ft. Apartment
438 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.31 Lac

Introducing Shubham Mangalmurti Paradise, a premier residential project located in the heart of Dombivli West, a rapidly growing suburb in Thane. This project is strategically connected to prominent roads like Pipeline Road and KalyanShil Road, making it an ideal option for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living experience.
Shree Ram Kutir

Shreeram Realty Developer Logo
Shree Ram Kutir
Ambernath, Thane map

  • Starting From₹ 30.95 Lac
  • ₹ 7,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
402 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.95 Lac

2 BHK 443 Sq. Ft. Apartment
443 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.11 Lac

2 BHK 529 Sq. Ft. Apartment
529 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.73 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029