Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | Affordable Housing in Padmarao Nagar Hyderabad

Showing 880 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
  • Video
Western Whealth Pearls
Western Whealth Pearls

Western Magic Developers Developer Logo
Western Whealth Pearls
Pocharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.58 Lac

Western Whealth Pearls is a strategically located project that is well connected with all the major points of the city. It is conveniently located just opposite to the popular shopping mall, The Forum.
  • 2
Modi Lotus Homes
Modi Lotus Homes

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi Lotus Homes
Nagaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.02 Lac
  • ₹ 4,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 522
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.02 Lac

2 BHK 741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 741 Sq. Ft. Apartment
741 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.20 Lac

Modi Lotus Homes is a 522-unit luxury residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 4 acres of premium land and offers a wide range of luxurious homes that are designed to have excellent lighting and ventilation, vaastu-compliant homes, and close proximity to Divine Grace International School.
  • 2
Premium County
Premium County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Premium County
Tukkuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 870
  • Total area 76.01 acres

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.00 Lac

Premium County is an upcoming township project by the Hyderabad-based real estate major, Premium Group. The township project is spread over an area of 1800 acres in the South Zone of Hyderabad and is located close to the Nehru Outer Ring Road.
JS Apartment Secunderabad

Gyagori Shyam Developer Logo
JS Apartment Secunderabad
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.56 Lac
  • ₹ 4,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.33 acres

2 BHK 599 Sq. Ft. Apartment
599 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.56 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.65 Lac

JS Apartment Secunderabad is a well-planned and well-constructed apartment project that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Located in Secunderabad, the project offers 35 units spread over a land area of 0.
  • 7
Smart City
Smart City
Smart City
Smart City
Smart City
Smart City
Smart City

Smart City Infra Developers Developer Logo
Smart City
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.01 Lac
  • ₹ 2,556/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220
  • Total area 35.7 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.01 Lac

This stunning Smart City project is strategically located in the prestigious Maheshwaram sublocation, boasting an unbeatable connectivity advantage. Situated just 5.
  • 2
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes

7 Hills Developer Logo
Sree 7 Hills Green Homes
Badangpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 350

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Villa
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.70 Lac

Sree 7 Hills Green Homes is a premium residential project launched by Sree 7 Hills Developers situated in the central zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 350 units spread over 2BHK to 3BHK residences that come with 800 sqft to 1300 sqft sizes.
Holiness Rainbow City

Holiness Infra India LLP Developer Logo
Holiness Rainbow City
Keshampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 21.05 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5.65 acres

1579 Sq. Ft. Plot
1579 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.05 Lac

3746 Sq. Ft. Plot
3746 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

  • 4

Peddatupra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.89 Lac
  • ₹ 2,770/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 13 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.89 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for TMR Swiss County

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Swiss County
Maheshwaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 194
  • Total area 14 acres

1818 Sq. Ft. Plot
1818 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.33 Lac

1345 Sq. Ft. Plot
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.92 Lac

Welcome to TMR Swiss County, a premier residential and commercial complex located in the vibrant neighborhood of Maheshwaram, Hyderabad. Strategically nestled near the Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to major IT hubs, educational institutions, and shopping centers.
RJ Thana City

RJ Infra Developer Logo
RJ Thana City
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.34 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 274
  • Total area 25 acres

1249 Sq. Ft. Plot
1249 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.34 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.98 Lac

2195 Sq. Ft. Plot
2195 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.47 Lac

RJ Thana City is an upcoming township located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township offers a variety of residential options ranging from apartments to villas.
  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for SP Orchard Meadows

SP Projects And Developers Developer Logo
SP Orchard Meadows
Padakal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.47 Lac
  • ₹ 1,311/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 3 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.47 Lac

1866 Sq. Ft. Plot
1866 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.46 Lac

  • 2
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Pvt. Ltd. Developer Logo
Prajwals Suvarna Sampada
Kothur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.33 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 209
  • Total area 8.53 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.33 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.06 Lac

Prajwals Suvarna Sampada is a residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project has an easy access to nearby localities and is fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens

Gateway Estates Developer Logo
Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens
Shamshabad, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 365
  • Total area 40.57 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Gateway Sai Vinayaka Gardens is a luxurious residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, just 15 minutes from the city center. The project offers 365 units ranging from 1800 sqft to 2600 sqft, with sizes that can accommodate any family size.
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada

Suvarnabhoomi Infra Developers Developer Logo
Suvarnabhoomi Suvarna Sampada
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.58 Lac
  • ₹ 2,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300
  • Total area 14 acres

1197 Sq. Ft. Plot
1197 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.58 Lac

  • 2
RS Raichandani Green City
RS Raichandani Green City

RS Constructions Developer Logo
RS Raichandani Green City
Nandigama, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.26 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 5 acres

2075 Sq. Ft. Plot
2075 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.26 Lac

R S Raichandani Green City, located in Nandigama, is a thoughtfully designed residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and tranquility. With its proximity to Nizamabad Road NH 44, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s major attractions, making this property an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
  • 7

Nemarugomula, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.77 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 674
  • Total area 60 acres

1051 Sq. Ft. Plot
1051 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.77 Lac

2192 Sq. Ft. Plot
2192 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.88 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes
Sri ASR Homes

Sri ASR Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sri ASR Homes
Krishna Reddy Pet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.91 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.20 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

Royal Splashing Meadows

Royal Home Constructions Developer Logo
Royal Splashing Meadows
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.16 acres

2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1103 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1103 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.55 Lac

2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1283 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1283 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.55 Lac

3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1773 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1773 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.15 Lac

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.00 Lac

Royal Splashing Meadows is an upcoming luxury residential project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious one, two and three bedroom apartments with sizes ranging from 1103 sqft to 1773 sqft.
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes

Octagon Assets Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Octagon Assets Kashish Homes
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.21 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26

3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1356 Sq. Ft. Villa
1356 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.21 Lac

3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1959 Sq. Ft. Villa
1959 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

Octagon Assets Kashish Homes is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, offers luxurious 3BHK villas that come with 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes. The project offers 26 units spread across 1356 sqft to 1959 sqft sizes.
  • 2
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County

Sree Bhuvi Developers Developer Logo
Sree Bhuvi Sterling County
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 11.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 308
  • Total area 11.5 acres

1341 Sq. Ft. Plot
1341 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.90 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.37 Lac

Sree Bhuvi Sterling County is a 308 Units 11.5Acres BHK, 1341 sqft To 2070 sqft Secure compound wall for project, Internal roads with streetlights, Internal development for Waterline, Easy access to nearby localities.
SPA Sree Nilayam

SPA Constructions Developer Logo
SPA Sree Nilayam
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac

SPA Sree Nilayam is a luxurious and contemporary project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 80 units and 1 acre, the project offers luxurious 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1430 sqft.
  • 6

Burgula Village, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.90 Lac
  • ₹ 2,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 6.94 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.90 Lac

Introducing Landvision Orange County, a meticulously planned and designed residential project situated in the prime sublocation of Burgul. Strategically connected to the prominent Nizamabad Road NH 44, the project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major commercial and entertainment hubs.
T Homes Ala Vaikuntapuram Spark Vision

T Homes Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 17.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 197
  • Total area 15.04 acres

1332 Sq. Ft. Plot
1332 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.76 Lac

MKT Wondur

MPH Developers Developer Logo
MKT Wondur
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 29.79 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.79 Lac

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.44 Lac

MKT Wondur is a well designed apartment project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 20 units spread over an area of 0.14 acres. The apartments come with a well designed layout and are well connected with nearby reputed schools and malls.
SSNR Jsco Towers

SSNR Infrastructure And Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SSNR Jsco Towers
Singapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.54 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.54 Lac

Haritha Paradise

Haritha Bhoomi Developers Developer Logo
Haritha Paradise
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • ₹ 1,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 15.28 acres

1790 Sq. Ft. Plot
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

Hariata Paradise, a stunning new residential project located in the heart of Shadnagar, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic position on Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 3.
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens

Vulcan Builders Developer Logo
Vulcan Jasmine Gardens
Gajularamaram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.49 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Villa
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.49 Lac

Vulcan Jasmine Gardens is a luxurious gated community located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 62 units spread over 2 acres with sizes ranging from 990 sqft to 1280 sqft.
  • 2
Temple Trees Avenue
Temple Trees Avenue

Urbanyards Developer Logo
Temple Trees Avenue
Yacharam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.40 Lac
  • ₹ 1,022/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 3.99 acres

1386 Sq. Ft. Plot
1386 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.40 Lac

Temple Trees Avenue is a 1386 sqft luxurious residential project located in South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with a convenient shopping centre for daily needs.
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam

Pooja Crafted Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam
Dammaiguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.99 Lac
  • ₹ 1,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1200
  • Total area 88 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.99 Lac

Pooja Crafted Homes Sindhuvanam is located in North Zone, Hyderabad, and has a total of 1200 units. The project is spread over an area of 88 acres and offers a variety of options for buyers, including BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK, and 5 BHK units.
  • 3
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City
AVR Icon City

AVR Infra Developers Developer Logo
AVR Icon City
Ibrahimpatnam, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.74 Lac
  • ₹ 1,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 3.56 acres

2583 Sq. Ft. Plot
2583 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.74 Lac

Metro City Villas

Metro City Infra Developers Developer Logo
Metro City Villas
Adibatla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 994
  • Total area 53 acres

4700 Sq. Ft. Plot
4700 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.90 Lac

Introducing Metro City Villas, the epitome of luxury and comfort in Adibatla, Hyderabad. Nestled along the prestigious Nehru Outer Ring Road, this majestic project offers unparalleled connectivity to the vibrant city.
  • 2
Googee Pharma City
Googee Pharma City

Googee Properties Developer Logo
Googee Pharma City
Nandiwanaparthy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.83 Lac
  • ₹ 1,435/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1067
  • Total area 200 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.83 Lac

  • 4

Narsampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.49 Lac
  • ₹ 2,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 2.87 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.49 Lac

Introducing Srikaraaya Mahadev ORR County, a premier residential and commercial project located in Narsampally, strategically connected to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
Nice Dharmam Nivas

Nice Constructions Developer Logo
Nice Dharmam Nivas
Ammuguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.49 Lac
  • ₹ 4,340/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.49 Lac

  • 9
Manaswini Smart Avenue

Manaswini Infra Developers Developer Logo
Manaswini Smart Avenue
Gollor, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 86
  • Total area 7.36 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.30 Lac

SV Abhinandan

SV Homes Developer Logo
SV Abhinandan
Medchal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.92 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1.24 acres

2 BHK 998 Sq. Ft. Apartment
998 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.92 Lac

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Related to your search
Projects Status in Padmarao Nagar, Hyderabad
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City