Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | Affordable Housing in Wangani Tarf Waje Navi Mumbai

Showing 1,848 Projects

Sai Shree Krishna Residency
Ulwe Sector 8, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.46 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 0.33 acres

1 BHK 297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
297 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.46 Lac

  • 7

Rasayani, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 342
  • Total area 2.59 acres

1 BHK 333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
333 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.00 Lac

1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
413 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.53 Lac

2 BHK 510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac

Introducing Shikhar Greens, a prime residential project located in Rasayani, Naval Navi Mumbai. Strategically connected to the city s major roads, including Savroli Kharpada Road and Mumbai Pune National Highway, making it easily accessed from every corner of the city.
AG Vasant Villa

AG Developers Developer Logo
AG Vasant Villa
Pen, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.61 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 0.18 acres

1 BHK 393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
393 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.61 Lac

2 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.76 Lac

Chaitanya Sadan Navi Mumbai

Chaitanya Group Navi Mumbai Developer Logo
Chaitanya Sadan Navi Mumbai
Karanjade, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.22 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.06 acres

1 BHK 306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
306 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.77 Lac

1 BHK 311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
311 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.22 Lac

HS Ocean Heights

HS Construction Developer Logo
HS Ocean Heights
Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.83 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 0.22 acres

1 BHK 282 Sq. Ft. Apartment
282 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.83 Lac

1 BHK 328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
328 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.98 Lac

Introducing HS Ocean Heights, a vibrant residential project located in the heart of Old Panvel, amidst a thriving ecosystem. Strategically connected to Uran Road, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to major infrastructure and landmarks.
Hi Tech Saras Destiny

Hi Tech Group Developer Logo
Hi Tech Saras Destiny
Ulwe Sector 18, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.71 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 0.18 acres

1 BHK 284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
284 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.71 Lac

1 BHK 356 Sq. Ft. Apartment
356 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.51 Lac

  • 7

Rasayani, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.75 Lac
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 249
  • Total area 2.12 acres

1 BHK 291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
291 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.75 Lac

1 BHK 341 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 341 Sq. Ft. Apartment
341 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.97 Lac

2 BHK 434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
434 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.96 Lac

2 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 464 Sq. Ft. Apartment
464 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.89 Lac

  • 8

Taloja, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 22.98 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 178
  • Total area 0.88 acres

1 BHK 335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
335 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.95 Lac

1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.97 Lac

257 Sq. Ft. Studio
257 Sq. Ft. Studio
257 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.98 Lac

Jupiter Royal

Jupiter Construction Company Developer Logo
Jupiter Royal
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.66 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

1 BHK 390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
390 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.66 Lac

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

Jupiter Royal residential property in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. The project will include 20 units and will be built on 0.17 acres. You can get 1 to 2 BHK apartments ranging in different sizes.
  • 8

Shedung, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.79 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 496
  • Total area 3.5 acres

1 BHK 368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
368 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.79 Lac

Landmark Galaxy Ulwe

Tejas Rajendra Mashalkar Developer Logo
Landmark Galaxy Ulwe
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.10 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 33
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
315 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Surana Avion
Surana Avion

Surana Spaces Developer Logo
Surana Avion
Dapoli, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.75 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
320 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.75 Lac

1 BHK 368 Sq. Ft. Apartment
368 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.36 Lac

Introducing Surana Avion, a remarkable residential project located in the scenic town of Dapoli, Navi Mumbai. Situated just 0.2 km away from Uran Panvel Road, this project offers a serene and peaceful living environment, perfect for those seeking a relaxing retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 13

Palaspa, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.68 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 177
  • Total area 1.56 acres

1 BHK 369 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 369 Sq. Ft. Apartment
369 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.68 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Shri Vinayak Aangan
Shri Vinayak Aangan
Shri Vinayak Aangan

Shri Harikrishna Enterprises Developer Logo
Shri Vinayak Aangan
Dapoli, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 0.61 acres

1 BHK 270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
270 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.40 Lac

1 BHK 325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
325 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.00 Lac

2 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.80 Lac

Om Sai Leela Shedung

Om Sai Infra Developers Developer Logo
Om Sai Leela Shedung
Shedung, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.19 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 0.43 acres

1 BHK 330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
330 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.19 Lac

1 BHK 399 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 399 Sq. Ft. Apartment
399 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.39 Lac

2 BHK 511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
511 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.27 Lac

Rudra Mahadev

Rudra Realtors Developer Logo
Rudra Mahadev
Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 33.86 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
400 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

1 BHK 315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
315 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.86 Lac

Rehan Vatsalya Apartment

Rehan Developers Developer Logo
Rehan Vatsalya Apartment
Bopele, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.00 Lac

Kings Taj Elite

Kings Developer Developer Logo
Kings Taj Elite
Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.22 acres

1 BHK 301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
301 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.41 Lac

1 BHK 339 Sq. Ft. Apartment
339 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.75 Lac

2 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.15 Lac

Shri Vinayak Amrut

Shri Harikrishna Enterprises Developer Logo
Shri Vinayak Amrut
Sector 18 Taloja, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.27 acres

1 BHK 228 Sq. Ft. Apartment
228 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

  • 7
Shree Empire Pushpak Nagar

Shree Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Shree Empire Pushpak Nagar
Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.44 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 0.43 acres

1 BHK 315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
315 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.44 Lac

1 BHK 420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
420 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Introducing Shree Empire Pushpak Nagar, a luxurious residential project located in the coveted Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai. With its strategic location, Shree Empire Pushpak Nagar is easily accessible from major connecting roads like JNPT Road and Uran Panvel Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet connected lifestyle.
  • 5
  • Video
Pioneer Aura
Pioneer Aura
Pioneer Aura
Pioneer Aura
Pioneer Aura

Pioneer Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Pioneer Aura
Taloja, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.37 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 0.64 acres

1 BHK 308 Sq. Ft. Apartment
308 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.37 Lac

1 BHK 323 Sq. Ft. Apartment
323 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.75 Lac

2 BHK 449 Sq. Ft. Apartment
449 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.35 Lac

2 BHK 498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
498 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.87 Lac

  • 13
Dream Meadows

Dream Developers Navi Mumbai Developer Logo
Dream Meadows
Rohinjan, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.01 Lac
  • ₹ 14,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 2.68 acres

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.01 Lac

  • 6

Taloja Panchanand, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 49.24 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 0.7 acres

1 BHK 310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
310 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.24 Lac

  • 6

Pushpak Nagar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 44.86 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 0.62 acres

1 BHK 371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 371 Sq. Ft. Apartment
371 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.86 Lac

Divine Hill View

Divine Enterprises Developer Logo
Divine Hill View
Vadghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.14 Lac
  • ₹ 9,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
315 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.14 Lac

1 BHK 400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
400 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

Gurudev Shankar Thakur Complex

Gurudev Developers Navi Mumbai Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 21.82 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 422 Sq. Ft. Apartment
422 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.00 Lac

1 BHK 445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
445 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac

307 Sq. Ft. Studio
307 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.82 Lac

  • 5
Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartments
Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartments
Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartments
Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartments
Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartments

Bhagyashree Builders and Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 25.89 Lac
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 834
  • Total area 2.72 acres

1 BHK 488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
488 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.83 Lac

1 BHK 302 Sq. Ft. Apartment
302 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.89 Lac

1 BHK 449 Sq. Ft. Apartment
449 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.48 Lac

This breathtaking project, Bhagyashree Jai Malhar Apartments, is strategically located in Shedung, with a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and tranquility. It s just 0.
Radiant Corner

Radiant Infra Developer Logo
Radiant Corner
Karanjade, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 42.19 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.18 acres

1 BHK 375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
375 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.19 Lac

Radiant Corner, a magnificent residential project, located in the vibrant neighborhood of Karanjade. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil living experience.
Siddhivinayak Rasika Residency

Siddhivinayak Buildcon Developer Logo
Siddhivinayak Rasika Residency
Karanjade, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 32.51 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 31
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
298 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.51 Lac

Golden Corniche

Golden Realty Navi Mumbai Developer Logo
Golden Corniche
Taloja Panchanand, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 40.66 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 102
  • Total area 0.32 acres

1 BHK 314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
314 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.66 Lac

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.69 Lac

Introducing Golden Corniche, a premier residential property located in Taloja Panchanand, strategically connected to NH 4 and MIDC Road, making it an ideal hub for commuters.
PNP Natha Heights

PNP Developers Developer Logo
PNP Natha Heights
Vadghar, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 30.77 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 42
  • Total area 0.17 acres

1 BHK 291 Sq. Ft. Apartment
291 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.77 Lac

1 BHK 366 Sq. Ft. Apartment
366 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.70 Lac

2 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.27 Lac

Surana Grande

Surana Spaces Developer Logo
Surana Grande
Bokadvira, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.21 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.18 acres

1 BHK 305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
305 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.21 Lac

Pinnacle Innovative Plaza 2

Pinnacle Construction Developer Logo
Pinnacle Innovative Plaza 2
Taloja, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.30 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30

1 BHK 243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
243 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.30 Lac

1 BHK 307 Sq. Ft. Apartment
307 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.70 Lac

2 BHK 306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
306 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.74 Lac

Presenting Pinnacle Innovative Plaza 2, a remarkable real-estate project located in the heart of Taloja, offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
  • 3
Shree Suryadarshan Apartment
Shree Suryadarshan Apartment
Shree Suryadarshan Apartment

Shree Swami Samarth Builders Developer Logo
Shree Suryadarshan Apartment
Neral, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 21.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 47
  • Total area 0.17 acres

1 BHK 320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
320 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.00 Lac

1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 322 Sq. Ft. Apartment
322 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.20 Lac

2 BHK 429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
429 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.50 Lac

Brace yourself to cherish the beauty of nature in the presence of state-of-art amenities at Shree Suryadarshan Apartment, Navi Mumbai. This aesthetically appealing residential apartment in Neral is beautifully nestled amidst nature and has all the modern facilities to make your life comfortable.
  • 3
RR City Tower
RR City Tower
RR City Tower

RR Realty Developer Logo
RR City Tower
Khalapur, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 16.90 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 0.23 acres

1 BHK 301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 301 Sq. Ft. Apartment
301 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.90 Lac

2 BHK 401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
401 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.51 Lac

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.69 Lac

3 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
796 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.69 Lac

  • 8
  • Video
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8

Labdhi Lifestyle Developer Logo
Labdhi Gardens Phase 8
Neral, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 18.54 Lac
  • ₹ 7,160/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 159
  • Total area 1.27 acres

1 BHK 259 Sq. Ft. Apartment
259 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.54 Lac

1 BHK 280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
280 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.05 Lac

1 BHK 306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 306 Sq. Ft. Apartment
306 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.91 Lac

1 BHK 431 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 431 Sq. Ft. Apartment
431 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.86 Lac

Labdhi Gardens Phase 8 is a premier residential project by a renowned developer, located in the scenic suburb of Neral. The project offers a chance to live in harmony with nature, with the Karjat Road just 4.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Affordable Housing
  • ₹ 10 Lakhs - ₹ 50 Lakhs
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029