Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 8 | Affordable Housing in West Zone Hyderabad

Showing 276 Projects

Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 100 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

Alekhya Elite County is a luxury residential project located in Secunderabad, North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1350 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities, Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights.
  • 14

Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.35 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 1.92 acres

2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.35 Lac

PVR Kshetra is a premium gated community that offers luxurious and spacious apartments that are well ventilated and well connected to public transport. Situated in the West Zone of Hyderabad, PVR Kshetra offers 150 units spread over 1.
  • 5

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.71 Lac
  • ₹ 3,385/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 7.5 acres

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.71 Lac

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Introducing Empire Meadows, a prestigious residential project located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad, off the Nehru Outer Ring Road. The project comes under the purview of the Real Estate Regulatory Authority (RERA) with Registration Number P01100000166, providing a hassle-free and transparent buying experience.
DC Durga County

Dollfine Projects Developer Logo
DC Durga County
Madinaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.67 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 460
  • Total area 8.5 acres

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.67 Lac

DC Durga County is a well-planned and beautifully designed project by the developers, who have put in a lot of thought and care into every detail to make sure that you get the best possible living experience.
  • 2
Aliens Elite
Aliens Elite

Aliens Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aliens Elite
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,408/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 330

2 BHK 1265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1265 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

Welcome to Aliens Elite, a premier residential project located in the heart of Miyapur, Hyderabad. Strategically situated close to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the city s major business and entertainment hubs.
Peram Aditya Jewel

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Aditya Jewel
Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.04 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 141
  • Total area 6.15 acres

1335 Sq. Ft. Plot
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.04 Lac

1445 Sq. Ft. Plot
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.85 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.25 Lac

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.80 Lac

1927 Sq. Ft. Plot
1927 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.14 Lac

Peram Aditya Jewel is a 56-unit luxury residential project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 3.47 acres of land with 1335 sqft to 3158 sqft of built-up area.
Parnika Sri Nilyam

Parnika Constructions Developer Logo
Parnika Sri Nilyam
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Durga Silver Springs
Durga Silver Springs

Durga Avenues Developer Logo
Durga Silver Springs
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.12 Lac

Durga Silver Springs is a project that offers a luxurious lifestyle with all the modern amenities. The project is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, and offers 20 smartly planned homes with comfortable lifestyles ranging from 916 sqft to 928 sqft.
  • 2
  • Video
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills

Swathi Promoters Developer Logo
Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills
Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.87 Lac
  • ₹ 1,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 658
  • Total area 28 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.87 Lac

2493 Sq. Ft. Plot
2493 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.62 Lac

Introducing Swathi Sree Shankarpalli Hills, a premier residential and commercial destination located in Shankarpalli, Hyderabad. This esteemed project offers a serene ambiance, surrounded by lush greenery and proximity to major connecting roads like NH 65, just 13 km away.
Aadya One

Aadya Developers Developer Logo
Aadya One
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.75 Lac

2 BHK 936 Sq. Ft. Apartment
936 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.80 Lac

Introducing Aadya One, a luxurious residential project located in the prime location of Ameenpur, connected to NH 65, one of the busiest highways in Hyderabad. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort, beauty, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful retreat yet close to the city s hub.
  • 2
SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 7
SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 7

SRR Fortune Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 45.99 Lac
  • ₹ 2,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 177
  • Total area 13 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.99 Lac

SRR Gachibowli Paradise Phase 7 is a 177 units 13 acres BHK project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project is close to Outer Ring Road and surrounded by premium existing and upcoming residential projects.
  • 2
Sreegruha Royal Gardenia Villas
Sreegruha Royal Gardenia Villas

Sreegruha Estate Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sreegruha Royal Gardenia Villas
Shankarpalli, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.70 Lac
  • ₹ 5,132/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 30 acres

2 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Villa
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.70 Lac

Sreegruha Royal Gardenia Villas is an investment opportunity that offers premium quality homes at an affordable price. Spread over 30 acres in West Zone, Hyderabad, the project offers 1200 sqft to 1700 sqft of luxury homes with 2BHK and 3BHK variants.
Shree Ram Happy Homes

Shree Ram Constructions Developer Logo
Shree Ram Happy Homes
Bowrampet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.19 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 982 Sq. Ft. Apartment
982 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.19 Lac

Shree Ram Happy Homes is a project that offers a well-planned living space that is perfect for those who are looking for an economical yet comfortable home. The project is located in West Zone, Hyderabad and offers 982 sqft of well-planned living space.
Sri Sai Residency Miyapur

SaiCharan Townships Developer Logo
Sri Sai Residency Miyapur
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.95 Lac

Sri Sai Residency is an upcoming residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK residences spread over 1000 sqft to 1450 sqft.
SM Rajeshwari Residency

SM Projects Developer Logo
SM Rajeshwari Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 33.65 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1132 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.65 Lac

Introducing SM Rajeshwari Residency, a luxurious residential project situated in the prime location of Bachupally, connecting to the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
ADR Jayabharathi Heights

Jaya Bharathi Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
ADR Jayabharathi Heights
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.6 acres

1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.60 Lac

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

ADR Jayabharathi Heights is a luxurious and spacious residential complex that offers stunningly designed and spacious apartments. The project is located in the heart of Hyderabad in West Zone, and offers 40 units spread over 0.
Codename Patancheru

Codename Patancheru
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 500
  • Total area 32 acres

2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
830 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

Codename Patancheru is a luxurious project that offers luxurious high-rise apartments that come with an exclusive mall and multiplex. The project is located in West Zone of Hyderabad and is spread over an area of 830 sqft.
Malaysian Township

Malaysian Township
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.77 Lac
  • ₹ 5,294/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 20 acres

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.77 Lac

Malaysian Township is a township located in West Zone,Hyderabad. It offers luxurious 1 BHK-2 BHK-3 BHK-4 BHK apartments that come with spacious modern living, unique blend of spacious as well as well ventilated rooms, easy reach to HITEX Exhibition Center, Hi-Tech City, Sarath City Capital Mall, and well connected to NH 65.
Chitrapuri Colony

Chitrapuri Colony
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 12 acres