Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | Affordable Housing in West Zone Hyderabad

Showing 276 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 13
Vasavi Urban
3D Floor Plans

Vasavi Group Developer Logo
Vasavi Urban
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 45.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 3714
  • Total area 17.86 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.83 Lac

Nestled in the heart of the bustling city of Hyderabad, Vasavi Urban emerges as a beacon of contemporary living, promising a lifestyle that seamlessly blends sophistication with comfort.
RL Royal Tejos Residency

RL Constructions Developer Logo
RL Royal Tejos Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.92 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.92 Lac

3 BHK 1385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1385 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.34 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Sri Siddi Platinum city

Sri Siddi Vinayaka properties Developer Logo
Sri Siddi Platinum city
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 8.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,050/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 18.47 acres

3035 Sq. Ft. Plot
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.87 Lac

Sri Siddi Platinum City is a premier residential project located in the heart of Bala Nagar, Hyderabad. Offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, this project is designed to provide a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 2
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus

Peram Group Developer Logo
Peram Adithya Magnum Opus
Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 659
  • Total area 41.38 acres

1087 Sq. Ft. Plot
1087 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.25 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Highway Green Orchids
Highway Green Orchids

Green Metro Projects Developer Logo
Highway Green Orchids
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.30 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 30 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.30 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Introducing Highway Green Orchids, a premier residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. The project is strategically situated near the Hyderabad Mumbai Highway, making it an ideal location for those who value ease of travel and connectivity.
Boppanas Fantasy

Boppana Constructions Developer Logo
Boppanas Fantasy
Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Boppanas Fantasy is a new development project in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft well designed apartments. The apartments are conveniently located close to Bhashyam Blooms School and well connected to NH 65.
  • 2
Technopolis Solitaire Elite
Technopolis Solitaire Elite

Technopolis Construction Company Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Technopolis Solitaire Elite
Madinaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.83 Lac

Technopolis Solitaire Elite, Hyderabad is a world-class residential project launched by Technopolis Developers situated in the West Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious residences spread over 130 units spread over a spacious 1.
Pranathi Eesha

Pranathi Infra Developer Logo
Pranathi Eesha
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.16 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.16 Lac

Pranathi Eesha is a 20-unit project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The contemporary design of EESHA ensures ample ventilation and lighting in each and every one of its flats, spacious apartment with high class amenities for your day to lifestyle, easy access to nearby localities like Nanakramguda and Gandipet via Nehru Outer Ring Road, convenient shopping centres nearby for daily needs.
Obel Green Woods Residency

Obel Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Obel Green Woods Residency
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.70 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.74 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.70 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.70 Lac

Obel Green Woods Residency is a well-designed and well-maintained project located in the heart of the city in the West Zone. The project offers a wide range of apartments from 2 BHK-3 BHK, with sizes ranging from 1075 sqft to 1500 sqft.
Himalaya Govind Sai Residency

Himalaya Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Himalaya Govind Sai Residency
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.19 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.19 Lac

Himalaya Govind Sai Residency is a well designed apartment that is easy access to all measure point of the city. The project is located in West Zone,Hyderabad and offers 645 sqft of size.
Essen Elegance

ESSEN INFRA Developer Logo
Essen Elegance
Nallagandla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.00 Lac

Essen Elegance is a contemporary architecture project located in the sought after area of Gopanpally in Hyderabad. The project offers 70 units spread over 2BHK-3BHK with sizes ranging from 1050 sqft to 1685 sqft.
  • 4

Machepally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 20.09 Lac
  • ₹ 1,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4.57 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.09 Lac

2151 Sq. Ft. Plot
2151 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.24 Lac

Aditya Jala Krishna Hyderabad

Sri Aditya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aditya Jala Krishna Hyderabad
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.76 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.76 Lac

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.44 Lac

3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.13 Lac

Aditya Jala Krishna Hyderabad, Hyderabad is a well-planned and developed township that offers luxurious living at an affordable price. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK apartments that come with spacious layouts measuring 1140 sqft to 1445 sqft.
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu

Sunrise Builders Developer Logo
Sunrise Castle Patancheruvu
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 42.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,829/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

  • 3
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living
Gowra Green Living

Gowra Hallmark Townships Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Gowra Green Living
Manikonda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.11 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
836 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.11 Lac

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.85 Lac

Gowra Green Living is a high-rise residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. It is a 251 units development comprising 3.5 acres of land and 836 sqft to 2531 sqft of luxurious apartments.
  • 2
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency

SVM Infra Developer Logo
SVM Sri Khamalini Residency
Bachupally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.13 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.13 Lac

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.60 Lac

  • 7

Dundigal, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.89 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 1.48 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.89 Lac

SN Lakshmi Residency

SN Kota Infra Developer Logo
SN Lakshmi Residency
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.76 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 644 Sq. Ft. Apartment
644 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.76 Lac

  • 5

Kondapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 8.44 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.95 Lac

2025 Sq. Ft. Plot
2025 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.20 Lac

Step into the serenity of Luminous Serenity, a premier residential project located in Kondapur, a thriving suburb of Hyderabad. Strategically connected to NH 65, residents can enjoy easy commutes to various parts of the city.
B Emerald

Emerald Constructions Developer Logo
B Emerald
Lingampally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 5 acres

1414 Sq. Ft. Plot
1414 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.10 Lac

Introducing B Emerald, a breathtaking residential project located in the heart of Lingampally, Hyderabad. Surrounded by the lush green areas and connecting roads, Nagarjuna Sagar Road, this project offers a serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
Srujana Excutive Park

Srujana Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Srujana Excutive Park
Isnapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 43.20 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Primarks Vijaya Residency

Primark Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Primarks Vijaya Residency
Kukatpally, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

Primarks Vijaya Residency is a perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features. The project is located in West Zone of Hyderabad and offers 1080 sqft well designed apartments.
Ananda Urbansdale

Ananda Homes Developer Logo
Ananda Urbansdale
Puppalaguda, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.12 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 0.71 acres

2 BHK 1046 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1046 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.12 Lac

Ananda Urbansdale is a well-planned and developed township that offers luxurious and comfortable living at an affordable price. The project is located in the West Zone of Hyderabad and offers 59 units of 0.
  • 4
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda
Sreenidhi Garuda

Sreenidhi Projects Developer Logo
Sreenidhi Garuda
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.45 Lac
  • ₹ 3,482/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 724 Sq. Ft. Apartment
724 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.45 Lac

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.52 Lac

Sreenidhi Garuda is a well designed and strategically located project. It offers a well designed apartment that is Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Lavender Fields

M A K Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
Lavender Fields
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.00 Lac

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.17 Lac

Lavender Fields is a premium residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1100 sqft apartments that come with all the modern amenities and facilities.
  • 3
  • Video
ASR Hans Meadows
ASR Hans Meadows
ASR Hans Meadows

ASR India Projects Developer Logo
ASR Hans Meadows
Budhera, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 15.67 Lac
  • ₹ 1,055/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 187
  • Total area 12 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.67 Lac

2070 Sq. Ft. Plot
2070 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.84 Lac

Introducing ASR Hans Meadows, a luxurious residential development located in the serene neighborhood of Budhera. This project offers an unparalleled living experience, with its strategic location connecting NH 65 just 2.
Alekhya Elite County

Alekhya Infra Developers Developer Logo
Alekhya Elite County
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.06 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 100 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.06 Lac

Alekhya Elite County is a luxury residential project located in Secunderabad, North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1350 sqft apartments with easy access to nearby localities, Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights.
  • 2
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase I
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase I

Srisairam Group Developer Logo
Sri Sairam Lake City Phase I
Hafeezpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 20 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.25 Lac

Sri Sairam Lake City Phase I is a luxury project located in West Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 162 units spread over 20 acres with sizes ranging from 1125 sqft to 1809 sqft.
Parnika Sri Nilyam

Parnika Constructions Developer Logo
Parnika Sri Nilyam
Sangareddy, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 44.00 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.00 Lac

  • 2
  • Video
Durga Silver Springs
Durga Silver Springs

Durga Avenues Developer Logo
Durga Silver Springs
Peeranchuruvu, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.12 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.12 Lac

Durga Silver Springs is a project that offers a luxurious lifestyle with all the modern amenities. The project is located in West Zone, Hyderabad, and offers 20 smartly planned homes with comfortable lifestyles ranging from 916 sqft to 928 sqft.
Sri Sai Residency Miyapur

SaiCharan Townships Developer Logo
Sri Sai Residency Miyapur
Miyapur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 32.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.95 Lac

Sri Sai Residency is an upcoming residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK-3BHK residences spread over 1000 sqft to 1450 sqft.
Sai Teja Heights

Sai Teja Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Teja Heights
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Real Woxen County
Real Woxen County
Real Woxen County

Real Bazaar Developer Logo
Real Woxen County
Ghanpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 18.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,333/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 329
  • Total area 36 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.00 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.99 Lac

Introducing Real Woxen County, a premier residential project located in Ghanpur, a hub of growth and development. Strategically situated along the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad and Pargi Road, this project offers excellent connectivity to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
  • 6

Rudraram, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.82 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1015
  • Total area 73.75 acres

1141 Sq. Ft. Plot
1141 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.82 Lac

Introducing Serac SSK Nandan County, a premier residential property located in the scenic Rudraram, with smooth connectivity to NH 65, just 1.5 km away. This RERA-approved project offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a perfect blend of lifestyle and comfort.
  • 3
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8
Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8

Green City Estates Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 43.57 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 8 acres

1453 Sq. Ft. Plot
1453 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.57 Lac

Introducing Green City Gachibowli County Phase 8, a prime residential project nestled in the heart of Kondakal, a strategic location with ease of connectivity to Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.