Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Karyan Citywalk Wave City, Ghaziabad

It offers Retail Shop, with unit sizes from 240 Sq.Ft. to 370 Sq.Ft.. Spread across 1.14 Acres, the project is Under Construction, with possession in Nov 2026. Starting price is ₹ 49.20 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹49.20 Lac - 75.85 Lac + Charges ₹20,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Nov 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Size 240 to 370
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 390
    Total area 1.14 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Karyan Citywalk Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Retail Shop 240
Sq. Ft
₹ 49.20 Lac Check Availability
Retail Shop 370
Sq. Ft
₹ 75.85 Lac Check Availability

Karyan Citywalk Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2021
Dec 2021

Karyan Streetwalk, developed by KARYAN INFRATECH LLP, officially launched on 01-Dec-2021 and expected to complete by 24-Nov-2026. Registered under RERA No. UPRERAPRJ848589. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 390 residential units, including SHOP, OTHER, with unit sizes ranging from 22 to 13746 Square feet across a total area of 1.15 Acre.

Karyan Citywalk Floor Plans

  • Retail Shop
  • 240 sq.ft ₹ 49.20 Lac
  • 370 sq.ft ₹ 75.85 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 240 Sq. Ft. Retail Shop in Karyan Citywalk, Ghaziabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
240 Sq. Ft. Retail Shop
₹ 49.20 Lac + Charges
₹ 34.15 K EMI

Karyan Citywalk Master Plan

Karyan Citywalk, situated in Wave City, presents a commercial development. This plan details the ground floor layout of a single main building structure. Specific total land area, an exact count of individual units, or project launch and completion dates are not depicted on this master plan.