Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Panchsheel Villas Sector 16 Greater Noida, Greater Noida

In Sector 16 Greater Noida, Greater Noida located near Global Business Hub approximately 7.01 km away. Panchsheel presents Panchsheel Villas, a Villa with Villa. Villa sizes range from 1730 Sq.Ft. to 2690 Sq.Ft., across 26 Acres of land.
Read more
  • ₹1.38 Cr - 2.15 Cr + Charges ₹8,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3, 5 BHK Villa
    Size 1730 to 2690
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 188
    Total area 26 Acres

Why you should consider Panchsheel Villas?

  • Serene living with abundant greenery in Noida Ext Sector 16
  • Strategically located near Surajpur Kasna Road and GN West Greater Noida Link Road
  • Spacious villas with premium specifications and fittings
  • Luxurious amenities including power backup and gymnasium
  • Secure living with a convenient location and thoughtful design

About Panchsheel Villas

Introducing Panchsheel Villas, a premium residential project located in Noida Extension Sector 16. With its strategic location, the project offers easy connectivity to major roads such as Surajpur Kasna Road and GN West Greater Noida Link Road, making it an ideal option for those seeking a convenient and comfortable lifestyle. The project boasts of luxurious amenities including a well-equipped gymnasium, power backup, and more, ensuring that residents can live life to the fullest.

The project offers a range of 3 and 5 BHK villas with varying square footages, ensuring that there s something for every taste and budget. The villas are designed with precision, featuring modern specifications such as master bedrooms with plastic emulsion walls. With prices starting at 1.41 Cr, the project is an excellent option for those seeking a luxurious yet affordable living experience in Noida Extension.

Invest in Panchsheel Villas and experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. With its prime location and top-notch amenities, the project is sure to provide a great return on investment. Book your unit now and start living the life you ve always dreamed of!