Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Allure Estate Sector 14, Gurgaon

Allure Estate by Allure Constructions in Sector 14, Gurgaon is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 900 Sq.Ft. to 1250 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 1 Acres. Located near Vatika One On One approximately 1.13 km away.
Read more
  • ₹50.35 Lac - 70.00 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 900 to 1250
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 32
    Total area 1 Acres

Why you should consider Allure Estate?

  • Near Old Delhi Gurgaon Road and MG Road for easy access.
  • Spacious rooms with Oil Bound Distemper walls and Vitrified Tiles flooring.
  • Power backup and kids play areas for comfort and entertainment.
  • Close proximity to Sector 14, a posh and well-designed neighborhood.
  • Strategically located for a smooth and convenient daily commute.

About Allure Estate

Allure Estate, strategically located in Sector 14, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is just a stone s throw away from Old Delhi Gurgaon Road and MG Road, providing easy access to all essential amenities and services.

At Allure Estate, you can enjoy a range of modern amenities that make life easier and more convenient. From the kid s play areas to the power backup systems, every aspect of the project has been designed to provide a comfortable and relaxing living experience. The project also boasts of a well-planned layout, complete with well-ventilated and spacious rooms.

The project offers a range of unit options, perfect for individuals and families looking for a home that meets their needs and budget. From 2 BHK to 3 BHK apartments, with area ranging from 900 Sq. Ft. to 1250 Sq. Ft., there s something for everyone at Allure Estate. With prices starting from 50.35 Lac, you can own your dream home without breaking the bank.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Allure Estate:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)Price (Rs.)
2 BHK Apartment90050.35 Lac
3 BHK Apartment125070.00 Lac
Nearby Landmarks

The luxurious residential project is situated near various significant landmarks, offering residents unparalleled convenience and comfort. These landmarks not only enhance the quality of life for residents but also provide a mix of essential amenities and services.

  • National Open School is just 0.44 km away, making it an ideal choice for families with children.
  • Saraswati Hospital is 0.17 km away, ensuring timely medical attention in case of an emergency.
  • Bus Depot is 0.56 km away, providing a convenient connection to the city.
  • Rosewood Apartment Hotel is 0.04 km away, perfect for guests and visitors.
  • Satyam Plaza is 0.88 km away, offering a range of shopping and dining options.
  • Vatika One On One is 1.18 km away, offering a hub for business and entrepreneurship.
Listing Information

We have total 2 options available in Allure Estate for resale and rental, In resale we have 1 properties available ranging from Update soon having sizes from 14.00 L

For rent you can check 1 properties having options for Update soon with price ranging from 2.90 L.

Listing TypeTotal ListingsUnit Type RangePrice Range
Resale1Update soon 14.00 L
Rental1Update soon 2.90 L

Allure Estate Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 900
Sq. Ft
₹ 50.35 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1250
Sq. Ft
₹ 70.00 Lac Check Availability

Allure Estate Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Allure Estate ranges from ₹ 50 K to ₹ 62 K with options available for 3 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Allure Estate moved from ₹ 5,600/sqft to ₹ 10,600/sqft, reflecting a 89.29% rise.

Allure Estate Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 900 sq.ft ₹ 50.35 Lac
  • 1250 sq.ft ₹ 70.00 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Allure Estate, Gurgaon
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 50.35 Lac + Charges
₹ 34.95 K EMI

Allure Estate Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply