Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Avantika Sai Samhitha Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

The project houses 2 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1275 Sq.Ft. to 1300 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.48 Acres. It is Under Construction, with possession by Apr 2027. Entry price is ₹ 66.30 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹66.30 Lac - 67.60 Lac + Charges ₹5,200 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Apr 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1275 to 1300
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 45
    Total area 0.48 Acres

Why you should consider Avantika Sai Samhitha?

  • Strategically located near NH 65 and Medak Road for seamless connectivity
  • Vibrant community offered through kids play areas and sports facilities
  • Reliable power backup and efficient infrastructure for modern living
  • Spacious and well-designed master bedrooms with oil bound distemper walls
  • Main bedrooms feature high-quality vitrified tiles for a luxurious feel
  • Experience a peaceful lifestyle amidst serene surroundings in Gajularamaram

About Avantika Sai Samhitha

Introducing Avantika Sai Samhitha, a premier residential project located in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad. Strategically connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Medak Road, this project offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility. Whether youre a first-time buyer or an investor, Avantika Sai Samhitha is the perfect haven for those seeking a comfortable and peaceful lifestyle.

This residential project boasts of a range of modern amenities designed to cater to the needs of its esteemed residents. From power backup to kids play areas, every aspect of this property has been carefully planned to ensure a superior living experience. With its prime location and excellent infrastructure, Avantika Sai Samhitha is the perfect choice for those seeking a stylish and eco-friendly abode.

Each residence at Avantika Sai Samhitha is meticulously designed and constructed to provide the perfect blend of modernity and comfort. With specification like oil-bound distemper walls in Master Bedrooms, every unit boasts of a unique feature that sets it apart. Whether youre a young couple or a family, this project offers the perfect space to relax, rejuvenate, and relish life in harmony.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Avantika Sai Samhitha:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)
2 BHK Apartment1275 Sq. Ft.
2 BHK Apartment1300 Sq. Ft.
Nearby Landmarks

This residential property is situated near several prominent landmarks, offering a blend of convenience, comfort, and access to essential amenities and services. These landmarks enhance the quality of life for residents and provide a unique setting.

  • Tatva Global School is just 0.33 km away, making it an ideal choice for families with children.
  • Gajularamaram Bus Stop is 0.84 km away, providing easy connectivity to the city.
  • Turmeric Hospital is 0.35 km away, ensuring timely medical attention in case of an emergency.
  • Sri Aditya Clinic For Women And Children is 1.11 km away, offering specialized healthcare services.
  • Body Beast Studio is 1.15 km away, providing a state-of-the-art fitness center.
  • Durga Restaurant is 1.53 km away, offering a range of dining options.
  • Mallareddy Dental College For Women is 1.54 km away, providing education and healthcare services.
  • Shri Chittaramma Devasthanam is 1.05 km away, offering a spiritual sanctuary.
  • Pick & Buy Store is 1.11 km away, providing a convenient shopping experience.
  • Seekhay Exclusive (Peter England) is 2.91 km away, offering trendy and affordable clothing options.

Avantika Sai Samhitha Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1275
Sq. Ft
₹ 66.30 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1300
Sq. Ft
₹ 67.60 Lac Check Availability

Avantika Sai Samhitha Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Avantika Sai Samhitha, amounting to ₹ 32 L till May 2026.

Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 22% completion

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Avantika Sai Samhitha moved from ₹ 5,100/sqft to ₹ 5,200/sqft, reflecting a 1.96% rise.

Apr 2021

SAI S SAMHITHA, developed by AVANTIKA SAIRAM PROJECTS, officially launched on 15-Apr-2021 and expected to complete by 15-Apr-2027. Registered under RERA No. P02200003243. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 45 residential units, with unit sizes ranging from 1249 to 1292 Square feet

Avantika Sai Samhitha Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1275 sq.ft ₹ 66.30 Lac
  • 1300 sq.ft ₹ 67.60 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Avantika Sai Samhitha, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 66.30 Lac + Charges
₹ 46.02 K EMI

Avantika Sai Samhitha Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply