Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

RKs Oxygen Homes Gajularamaram, Hyderabad

RKs Oxygen Homes by RK Infra is an Apartment in Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1260 Sq.Ft. to 2205 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession Scheduled for Jun 2027. Units are priced from ₹ 75.60 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹75.60 Lac - 1.32 Cr + Charges ₹6,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jun 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1260 to 2205
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 322
    Total area 2.14 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About RKs Oxygen Homes

RKs Oxygen Homes is a well designed and accessible apartment that is strategically located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1015 sqft of living space, with easy access to nearby localities. The apartment is well designed with all modern amenities and features, making it an ideal choice for those who are looking for an easy access to all social infrastructure in the vicinity. The project is conveniently located near a shopping centre for daily needs.

RKs Oxygen Homes Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 2205
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.32 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1260
Sq. Ft
₹ 75.60 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1465
Sq. Ft
₹ 87.90 Lac Check Availability

RKs Oxygen Homes Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 8 residential transactions has been registered so far for RKs Oxygen Homes, amounting to ₹ 5 Cr till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for RKs Oxygen Homes moved from ₹ 6,800/sqft to ₹ 6,900/sqft, reflecting a 1.47% rise.