Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

BBG True Greens 1 Shadnagar, Hyderabad

  • ₹1,141 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2022
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1800 to 5735
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 941
    Total area 84.4 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About BBG True Greens 1

BBG True Greens 1 is a 1800 sqft residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected to nearby localities and has an easy access to NH 44. The project is Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity and is well connected to the city.

BBG True Greens 1 Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 1800
Sq. Ft
₹ 20.53 L Check Availability
Plot 5735
Sq. Ft
₹ 65.43 L Check Availability

BBG True Greens 1 Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1800 sq.ft
  • 5735 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1800 Sq. Ft. Plot in BBG True Greens 1, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
Price on Request

BBG True Greens 1 Photos & Videos

BBG True Greens 1 Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Downloads Hub for BBG True Greens 1

Download master plan & walkthrough video of BBG True Greens 1 to explore layout and virtual tour in Shadnagar, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - BBG True Greens 1

Prime Connectivity Map