New Projects in Shadnagar, Hyderabad

Showing 99 Projects

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.51 Lac
  • ₹ 2,556/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 7.86 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.51 Lac

3150 Sq. Ft. Plot
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.51 Lac

Victory Heights

Gandham Chandra Shekar And Others Developer Logo
Victory Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.67 Lac
  • ₹ 2,778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 4.17 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.67 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

  • 5

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.80 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 6.24 acres

1360 Sq. Ft. Plot
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.80 Lac

2440 Sq. Ft. Plot
2440 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.20 Lac

Sri Krishna Satellite County

Sri Krishna Developers Developer Logo
Sri Krishna Satellite County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • ₹ 2,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 98
  • Total area 5.62 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

2376 Sq. Ft. Plot
2376 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.52 Lac

YRK Lakshmi Pearl

YRK Projects Developer Logo
YRK Lakshmi Pearl
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1187 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1187 Sq. Ft

Shruthi Heights

Shruthi Constructions Developer Logo
Shruthi Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.46 acres

2 BHK 1004 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1004 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Glory Airport City

Glory Avenues Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Glory Airport City
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.24 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 2.5 acres

1406 Sq. Ft. Plot
1406 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.24 Lac

2370 Sq. Ft. Plot
2370 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.66 Lac

  • 3
  • Video
Aduri Golden Heights
Aduri Golden Heights
Aduri Golden Heights

Aduri Group Developer Logo
Aduri Golden Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.67 Lac
  • ₹ 2,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 5.24 acres

3060 Sq. Ft. Plot
3060 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.32 Lac

1076 Sq. Ft. Plot
1076 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.67 Lac

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Sampada Midtown

Sampada Infra Developer Logo
Sampada Midtown
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 16 acres

1361 Sq. Ft. Plot
1361 Sq. Ft

2770 Sq. Ft. Plot
2770 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Bhashyam Rainbow County
Bhashyam Rainbow County

Bhashyam Developers Developer Logo
Bhashyam Rainbow County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 27.76 Lac
  • ₹ 2,056/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 202
  • Total area 25 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.76 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.02 Lac

Bhashyam Rainbow County is a prestigious real estate project located in the heart of Shadnagar, ensuring excellent connectivity to all major destinations in the city.
  • 3
  • Video
Aduri Iconic 5
Aduri Iconic 5
Aduri Iconic 5

Aduri Group Developer Logo
Aduri Iconic 5
Shadnagar, Hyderabad

  • Starting From₹ 27.43 Lac
  • ₹ 2,078/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 4.3 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.43 Lac

3785 Sq. Ft. Plot
3785 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.65 Lac

  • 4
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights
Eeshanya Heights

Eeshanya Group Developer Logo
Eeshanya Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 46.78 Lac
  • ₹ 2,444/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 9.97 acres

1914 Sq. Ft. Plot
1914 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.78 Lac

4018 Sq. Ft. Plot
4018 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.20 Lac

  • 6

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.54 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 2.13 acres

3 BHK 2365 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2365 Sq. Ft. Villa
2365 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Villa
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.82 Cr

Introducing SBN Palm Vista, a marvellous residential project located in Shadnagar, strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, making it a hotspot for those seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
CSK Green Villas

CSK Realtors Developer Developer Logo
CSK Green Villas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

CSK Green Villas is located in South Zone, Hyderabad and offers luxury residences spread over 1550 sqft. The gated project consists of 3BHK, 4BHK and 5BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with size of 1400 sqft, 1600 sqft and 1800 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava
BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava
BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava

BRC Infra Developer Logo
BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.98 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.98 Lac

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.42 Lac

Introducing BRC Sree Hemadurga Nava, a premier residential project located in the vibrant suburb of Shadnagar. This project is strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Pargi Road, offering residents a smooth commute to major destinations in and around Hyderabad.
Legend Golden Gate

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Golden Gate
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 1,932/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 556
  • Total area 42 acres

1194 Sq. Ft. Plot
1194 Sq. Ft

2183 Sq. Ft. Plot
2183 Sq. Ft

3045 Sq. Ft. Plot
3045 Sq. Ft

4356 Sq. Ft. Plot
4356 Sq. Ft

7895 Sq. Ft. Plot
7895 Sq. Ft

Legend Golden Gate is a luxurious 556 units development located in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 42 acres of BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1194 sqft to 7895 sqft.
  • 11

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.50 Lac
  • ₹ 2,323/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 322
  • Total area 34 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.50 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.63 Lac

Introducing Urbanrise Galleria Gardens, a premier residential property located in the prime sublocation of Shadnagar, Hyderabad. This stunning project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, with its strategic proximity to the NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet connected living experience.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block B
TMR Terrain Block B
TMR Terrain Block B
TMR Terrain Block B

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block B
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 19.75 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 4.85 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.75 Lac

4206 Sq. Ft. Plot
4206 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.94 Lac

TMR Terrain Block B is a 71 units 4.85 acre BHK project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is just 5 to 10 minutes drive away from bus and train station, near 28 schools and 14 colleges and IT Parks etc.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1291
  • Total area 800 acres

1323 Sq. Ft. Plot
1323 Sq. Ft

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

Introducing Spacevision Ambience, a premier residential and commercial project located in Shadnagar, connected via the Nizamabad Road NH 44, offering residents a tranquil and serene living experience.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 52 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

Virtusa Tuxedo Park is a residential project with an easy access to nearby localities,Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity,Internal development for Waterline,Internal roads with streetlights and a well planned layout.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 276
  • Total area 29.67 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

3375 Sq. Ft. Plot
3375 Sq. Ft

Introducing Siri Sapta Varna, a premium residential project located at Shadnagar, Hyderabad. This beautifully designed project is situated adjacent to the iconic Nizamabad Road NH 44, offering ease of connectivity and accessibility to the city s major attractions.
Sri Renuka Empress Heights

Sri Renuka Infrastructure Developer Logo
Sri Renuka Empress Heights
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

Sri Renuka Empress Heights is a luxurious project located in South Zone,Hyderabad. Spread over an area of 2 acres, the project offers a wide range of luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1210 sqft to 1525 sqft.
Maruthi Springfield County

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Springfield County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.48 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 216
  • Total area 18 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.48 Lac

8279 Sq. Ft. Plot
8279 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.14 Cr

The following table outlines the available unit options at Maruthi Springfield County: Unit Type Area (Sq. Ft.) Price (Rs.) Plot 1650 82.
Glentree Silver Leaf

Glentree Homes Developer Logo
Glentree Silver Leaf
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1494 Sq. Ft. Plot
1494 Sq. Ft

Glentree Silver Leaf is an upcoming residential project in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1494 sqft of luxurious living space that is well connected to nearby localities.
Sahaj Sri Laurel Springs

Sahaj Sri Amulya Dharni United Projects Developer Logo
Sahaj Sri Laurel Springs
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 415
  • Total area 40 acres

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

2430 Sq. Ft. Plot
2430 Sq. Ft

Sahaj Sri Laurel Springs is a well designed and easy access apartment complex located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of contemporary living with all the modern amenities.
  • 2
Ventures 99 Hill Park
Ventures 99 Hill Park

Ventures 99 Developer Logo
Ventures 99 Hill Park
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 4.98 acres

1417 Sq. Ft. Plot
1417 Sq. Ft

4536 Sq. Ft. Plot
4536 Sq. Ft

Sivom Sahasra Farmland

Siva Constructions Developer Logo
Sivom Sahasra Farmland
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

Located in the South Zone of Hyderabad, Sivom Sahasra Farmland is a 900 sqft project that offers a well-connected plot with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located just a few minutes walk from the Osmanpura market, which is one of the busiest markets in Hyderabad.
Crystal Valley

Syed Shah Samdani Qadri Developer Logo
Crystal Valley
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 34.69 Lac
  • ₹ 2,222/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 2 acres

1561 Sq. Ft. Plot
1561 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.69 Lac

3563 Sq. Ft. Plot
3563 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.17 Lac

  • 2
Sri Siddi Star City
Sri Siddi Star City

Sri Siddi Vinayaka properties Developer Logo
Sri Siddi Star City
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 25.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 830
  • Total area 57.29 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.98 Lac

2202 Sq. Ft. Plot
2202 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.55 Lac

Presenting Sri Siddi Star City, a premium residential project located in the heart of Shadnagar, strategically connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 2.5 km away.
  • 2
  • Video
Vision Samrudhi Homes
Vision Samrudhi Homes

Vision Estate Developers Developer Logo
Vision Samrudhi Homes
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 30.20 Lac
  • ₹ 1,830/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 2.94 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.20 Lac

3214 Sq. Ft. Plot
3214 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.82 Lac

Introducing Vision Samrudhi Homes, a stunning residential project located in Shadnagar, a prime sublocation in Hyderabad. Nestled amidst scenic beauty and nestled alongside the Nizamabad Road NH 44, this project offers an unparalleled living experience.
  • 2
Prakruti White Field
Prakruti White Field

Prakruti Avenues Developer Logo
Prakruti White Field
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 621
  • Total area 31 acres

1281 Sq. Ft. Plot
1281 Sq. Ft

Visva N Venture

Visva Janani Real Infra Developer Logo
Visva N Venture
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 5.42 acres

1431 Sq. Ft. Plot
1431 Sq. Ft

3423 Sq. Ft. Plot
3423 Sq. Ft

  • 2
BBG True Greens 1
BBG True Greens 1

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Greens 1
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 1,141/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 941
  • Total area 84.4 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

5735 Sq. Ft. Plot
5735 Sq. Ft

BBG True Greens 1 is a 1800 sqft residential project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is well connected to nearby localities and has an easy access to NH 44.
Raaju PVN Royal Residency

Raaaps Constructions Developer Logo
Raaju PVN Royal Residency
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

Raaju PVN Royal Residency is a prestigious project that offers high-quality apartments in South Zone, Hyderabad. The project is well designed and well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 2
BBG True Greens 3
BBG True Greens 3

Building Blocks Projects India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
BBG True Greens 3
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,030/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 185
  • Total area 15 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.60 Lac

3658 Sq. Ft. Plot
3658 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.68 Lac

  • 9

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 22.49 Lac
  • ₹ 1,666/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 7.06 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.49 Lac

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.97 Lac

Narayana Belmond County, a premier residential cum commercial project, is strategically located in Shadnagar, amidst a serene environment, and conveniently connected to Nizamabad Road NH 44, which is just 12 kilometers away.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Shadnagar Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Shadnagar
  • Nagulapally Hyderabad (2.70 km)
  • Gundlakunta Hyderabad (4.05 km)
  • Krishnanagar Hyderabad (4.96 km)
  • Elkatta Hyderabad (5.38 km)
  • Kammadanam Hyderabad (6.09 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029