Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | New Projects in Shadnagar, Hyderabad

Showing 99 Projects
    Luxury Housing
Prakash Magnets 9

Magnets Infra And Services Limited Developer Logo
Prakash Magnets 9
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 266
  • Total area 21 acres

1324 Sq. Ft. Plot
1324 Sq. Ft

3423 Sq. Ft. Plot
3423 Sq. Ft

  • 4
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E
TMR Terrain Block E

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block E
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4.8 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

5511 Sq. Ft. Plot
5511 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.30 Lac

TMR Terrain Block E is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad, South Zone. The project offers 61 units spread over 4.8 acres with sizes ranging from 1320 sqft to 5511 sqft.
  • 4
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F
TMR Terrain Block F

TMR Group Developer Logo
TMR Terrain Block F
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.56 Lac
  • ₹ 1,330/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 4.95 acres

1320 Sq. Ft. Plot
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.56 Lac

3629 Sq. Ft. Plot
3629 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.27 Lac

TMR Terrain Block F is a premium residential project located in Hyderabad, Telangana. The project offers 72 units spread over 4.95 acres with a range of sizes from 1300 sqft to 3629 sqft.
  • 2
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Bhavyasree Golden Planet

Bhavyasree Developers Developer Logo
Bhavyasree Golden Planet
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 13.50 Lac
  • ₹ 1,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 8.4 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.50 Lac

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.50 Lac

  • 2
Shathabdhi Silver County
Shathabdhi Silver County

Shathabdhi Townships Developer Logo
Shathabdhi Silver County
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.25 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 292
  • Total area 26.84 acres

1314 Sq. Ft. Plot
1314 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

2637 Sq. Ft. Plot
2637 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.51 Cr

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.42 Cr

Shathabdhi Silver County is a mega venture featuring plotted land in the South Zone of Hyderabad. With an area of 1314 sqft to 3600 sqft, the project offers a variety of options for you to choose from.
  • 6

Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 24.09 Lac
  • ₹ 1,666/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 206
  • Total area 7.79 acres

1446 Sq. Ft. Plot
1446 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.09 Lac

4321 Sq. Ft. Plot
4321 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.99 Lac

Yuva Park is a move-in-ready residential development in Annaram, Hyderabad. The project provides extensive plots of varying sizes, allowing prospective homeowners to construct their ideal homes according to their requirements and preferences.
Prakara Prime

Prakara Homes Developer Logo
Prakara Prime
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.38 Lac
  • ₹ 6,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.38 Lac

2 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.05 Lac

Introducing Prakara Prime, a premium residential project located in Shadnagar, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near Wellington Road, connectivity is seamless and convenient.
  • 3
  • Video
Nature City Shadnagar
Nature City Shadnagar
Nature City Shadnagar

Century Homes Developer Logo
Nature City Shadnagar
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 28.76 Lac
  • ₹ 1,880/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 12 acres

1530 Sq. Ft. Plot
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.76 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.46 Lac

2403 Sq. Ft. Plot
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.18 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.76 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.84 Lac

Nature City Shadnagar is a prime residential project nestled in the heart of Shadnagar, and strategically located on the connecting roads of Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Pargi Road, making it easily accessible to everyday needs.
  • 2
  • Video
DSR Status Symbol
DSR Status Symbol

DSR Housing And Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
DSR Status Symbol
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.72 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 10 acres

1503 Sq. Ft. Plot
1503 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.72 Lac

1647 Sq. Ft. Plot
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.72 Lac

  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 3.12 acres

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

3541 Sq. Ft. Plot
3541 Sq. Ft

Ezdan Brindavanam, located in Shadnagar, is a coveted residential project that offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Connecting roads like Nizamabad Road NH 44 provide easy access to the project, making it an attractive option for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 1,556/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

Spectra Divine Shadnagar is an upcoming township in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township will come up on an area of 1080 sqft and will have easy access to nearby localities.
Shree Sankalpa

Shree Sankalpa
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

Shree Sankalpa is a residential project developed by the Shree Group. The project is located in the South Zone of Hyderabad and is spread over an area of 1800 sqft.
Kaveri Vynatheya Farms

Kaveri Vynatheya Farms
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

Kaveri Vynatheya Farms is a new township project in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The township is spread over an area of 1800 sqft and is being developed by the Kaveri Vynatheya Farms Private Limited.
New City Enclave

New City Enclave
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

New City Enclave is a premium residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of options for residents, from 1800 sqft apartments to luxurious villas.
Building Blocks Global Greens

Building Blocks Global Greens
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 7.00 Lac
  • ₹ 778/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

Discover the perfect blend of luxury and serenity at Building Blocks Global Greens, a magnificent residential plot development situated in the prime location of Shadnagar.
Silpa CSK Green Villas

Silpa CSK Green Villas
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 1,334/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Villa
1550 Sq. Ft

Silpa CSK Green Villas is a luxurious residential complex that offers a luxurious lifestyle to its residents. The project is located in South Zone, Hyderabad and offers a total of 1550 sqft of luxurious living space.
Serene City

Serene City
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1485 Sq. Ft. Plot
1485 Sq. Ft

Serene City is a newly launched luxury residential project by the Serene Group. The project is located in South Zone, Hyderabad and offers 1485 sqft apartments with size of 700 sqft and above.
Prakara Homes

Prakara Homes
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

Prakara Homes is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers comfortable and affordable living. The project is situated in the South Zone of Hyderabad, close to all the major points of the city.
Kaveri Elite Shadnagar

Kaveri Elite Shadnagar
Shadnagar, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 2,223/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

Kaveri Elite Shadnagar is an upcoming residential project in Shadnagar, Hyderabad. The project offers a wide range of residential options starting from 1800 sqft to 5000 sqft.