Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Bharathi Ram Ventures Mangalpalle, Hyderabad

Bharathi Ram Ventures by Aramada Harsha, located in Mangalpalle, Hyderabad, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1368 Sq.Ft. to 7812 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 8.42 Acres. Units are available from ₹ 68.40 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹68.40 Lac - 3.91 Cr + Charges ₹5,000 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1368 to 7812
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 84
    Total area 8.42 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Bharathi Ram Ventures Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Plot 7812
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.91 Cr Check Availability
Plot 1368
Sq. Ft
₹ 68.40 Lac Check Availability

Bharathi Ram Ventures Floor Plans

  • Plot
  • 1368 sq.ft ₹ 68.40 Lac
  • 7812 sq.ft ₹ 3.91 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 1368 Sq. Ft. Plot in Bharathi Ram Ventures, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1368 Sq. Ft. Plot
₹ 68.40 Lac + Charges
₹ 47.48 K EMI

Bharathi Ram Ventures Amenities

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Large Green Area

Downloads Hub for Bharathi Ram Ventures

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Bharathi Ram Ventures to explore layout and virtual tour in Mangalpalle, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Bharathi Ram Ventures

Prime Connectivity Map