Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Rainbow Eden Garden Nizampet, Hyderabad

  • ₹1,496 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Villa
    Size 1800 to 2000
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Rainbow Eden Garden

Rainbow Eden Garden is a premium residential project located in the West Zone of Hyderabad. Offering a wide range of choices in terms of size and specifications, the project offers 3 BHK villas ranging from 1800 sqft to 2000 sqft. With a contemporary design, the villas are well-maintained and come with all the modern amenities that make life comfortable. The project is situated in a highly secure and well-developed area, making it a great choice for those who are looking for a peaceful and comfortable home.

Rainbow Eden Garden Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Villa 1800
Sq. Ft
₹ 26.92 L Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 2000
Sq. Ft
₹ 29.92 L Check Availability

Rainbow Eden Garden Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1800 sq.ft
  • 2000 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Villa in Rainbow Eden Garden, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Villa
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Rainbow Eden Garden

Prime Connectivity Map