Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sun Silicon Hills Ghatkesar, Hyderabad

Sun Silicon Hills by Sun Constructions is a Villa in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, offering Villa. Prices start at ₹ 56.43 Lac, and the project is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹56.43 Lac - 62.70 Lac + Charges ₹3,135 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Villa
    Size 1800 to 2000
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 215
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Sun Silicon Hills

Sun Silicon Hills is an exclusive residential project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad, just minutes away from the city center and all the important landmarks. The project offers 215 units of 2BHK-3BHK sizes, with sizes ranging from 1250 sqft to 2000 sqft. The project is strategically located, with greenery and luxury living in an exclusive houses, nature friendly landscape and easy access to all the important landmarks. The project is built on a lush green landscape, giving you the feeling of living in a nature reserve.

Sun Silicon Hills Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Villa 1800
Sq. Ft
₹ 56.43 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 2000
Sq. Ft
₹ 62.70 Lac Check Availability

Sun Silicon Hills Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1800 sq.ft ₹ 56.43 Lac
  • 2000 sq.ft ₹ 62.70 Lac
Floor plan of 3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Villa in Sun Silicon Hills, Hyderabad
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Villa
₹ 56.43 Lac + Charges
₹ 39.17 K EMI

Sun Silicon Hills Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security

Downloads Hub for Sun Silicon Hills

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Sun Silicon Hills to explore layout and virtual tour in Ghatkesar, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Sun Silicon Hills

Prime Connectivity Map