Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Atul Blue Monarch Andheri East, Mumbai

Atul Blue Monarch by Atul Projects India Ltd is an Apartment in Andheri East, Mumbai, with 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 710 Sq.Ft. to 1092 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 1.06 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.06 Cr - 1.97 Cr + Charges ₹15,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 710 to 1092
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 110
    Total area 1 Acres

About Atul Blue Monarch

Atul Blue Monarch is a perfect place to invest in Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project is spread over 110 units and 1 acre of land, offering a wide range of luxurious 2BHK and 3BHK apartments. The apartments come in sizes ranging from 710 sqft to 1092 sqft, ensuring that you will find a perfect home that fits your needs. The project is located in a prime location, just minutes away from the city centre. The project is also close to various schools, hospitals, and shopping malls, making it the perfect place to call home.

Atul Blue Monarch Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 710
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.06 Cr to 1.28 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1092
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.64 Cr to 1.97 Cr Check Availability

Atul Blue Monarch Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Atul Blue Monarch, amounting to ₹ 1 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Atul Blue Monarch ranges from ₹ 55 K to ₹ 60 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Atul Blue Monarch moved from ₹ 29,600/sqft to ₹ 30,300/sqft, reflecting a 2.36% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Atul Blue Monarch moved from ₹ 23,950/sqft to ₹ 29,600/sqft, reflecting a 23.59% rise.

Sep 2025