Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Minal Apartments Andheri East, Mumbai

  • ₹13,773 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 710
    Sq. Ft

About Minal Apartments

Minal Apartments is a well designed and well connected apartment project in Mumbai Western Suburbs,Mumbai. The project offers 710 sqft of well designed apartments with all the modern amenities. The apartments are well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located near a shopping centre for daily needs and is well connected to Eastern Express Highway.

Minal Apartments Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 710
Sq. Ft
₹ 97.78 L Check Availability

Minal Apartments Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Minal Apartments ranges from ₹ 47 K to ₹ 57 K with options available for 2 BHK.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Minal Apartments moved from ₹ 25,000/sqft to ₹ 29,400/sqft, reflecting a 17.60% rise.

Minal Apartments Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 710 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Minal Apartments, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Minal Apartments Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply