Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Reliable Unique Fortune Vikhroli East, Mumbai

The project houses 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats units, ranging from 311 Sq.Ft. to 508 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.19 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 65.20 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹65.20 Lac - 1.06 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 311 to 508
    Sq. Ft
    Total area 0.19 Acres

Reliable Unique Fortune Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 477
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.00 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 508
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.06 Cr Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 311
Sq. Ft
₹ 65.20 Lac Check Availability

Reliable Unique Fortune Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Reliable Unique Fortune moved from ₹ 20,600/sqft to ₹ 21,000/sqft, reflecting a 1.94% rise.

Feb 2026

Structural Works reach 8% completion

Jun 2025

UNIQUE FORTUNE, officially launched on 02-Jun-2025 and expected to complete by 31-Oct-2028. Registered under RERA No. P51800080410. The project comprises 1 towers, including 2 BHK with total area of 0.19 Acre.

Reliable Unique Fortune Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 311 sq.ft ₹ 65.20 Lac
  • 477 sq.ft ₹ 1.00 Cr
  • 508 sq.ft ₹ 1.06 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 311 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Reliable Unique Fortune, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 311 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 65.20 Lac + Charges
₹ 45.26 K EMI

Reliable Unique Fortune Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Reliable Unique Fortune

Prime Connectivity Map