Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Reyansh Infinity Malad West, Mumbai

The project houses 1 BHK, 2 BHK, Studio Flats units, ranging from 280 Sq.Ft. to 635 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.13 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 82.69 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹82.69 Lac - 1.85 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 280 to 635
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 7
    Total area 0.13 Acres

Why you should consider Reyansh Infinity?

  • Exclusive residential complex near New Link Road & Swami Vivekanand Road in Malad West.
  • Infinity of amenities from power backup to kids play areas for a seamless lifestyle.
  • Experience luxury living with vitrified tiles flooring in every bedroom.
  • Strategically located for a tranquil lifestyle with easy connectivity.
  • A premium residential project in Malad West with no compromise on quality.
  • Relish the perfect blend of convenience and sports facilities at Reyansh Infinity.

About Reyansh Infinity

Introducing Reyansh Infinity, a premier residential project situated in the heart of Malad West. This stunning development is strategically located near New Link Road and Swami Vivekanand Road, making it an attractive option for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.

The project offers a range of luxuries and amenities, including kids play areas and sand pits, perfect for young families. Additionally, power backup ensures that your daily routine remains uninterrupted. With its prime location and exquisite amenities, Reyansh Infinity is the perfect choice for those seeking a home with a unique blend of comfort and convenience.

Reyansh Infinity master bedrooms boast of high-quality vitrified tiles, adding a touch of elegance and sophistication to the overall design. With its smart layout and expertly designed floor plan, this property is a perfect blend of form and function. Come and experience the epitome of luxury living at Reyansh Infinity.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Reyansh Infinity:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)
1 BHK Apartment446 Sq. Ft.
Nearby Landmarks

The residential property is strategically located near several notable landmarks, providing residents with easy access to essential amenities and services. These landmarks not only enhance the quality of life for residents but also offer a unique blend of convenience and comfort.

  • Liberty Garden bus stop is just 0.07 km away, providing easy connectivity to public transportation.
  • Dayanand High School is 0.13 km away, making it an ideal choice for families with children.
  • Navkar Child Care Center And Nursing Home is 0.30 km away, ensuring timely medical attention in case of an emergency.
  • FlagS restaurant is 0.29 km away, perfect for dining and entertainment.
  • Sabka Dentist clinic is 0.38 km away, offering a range of dental services.
  • T S Bafna Junior Girls College is 0.43 km away, providing quality education options for residents.
  • Powerzone Gym | Best Gym In Malad is 0.79 km away, helping residents maintain a healthy lifestyle.
  • Shri Patladevi Temple is 0.48 km away, allowing residents to practice their faith and connect with their cultural heritage.
  • Shri Krishnam Designers Malad West (Women Ethnic Wear) is 0.62 km away, offering a range of clothing options for residents.
  • Pepperfry Furniture Shop-Store In Malad West Mumbai is 0.77 km away, providing residents with a one-stop destination for home decor and furnishing needs.

Reyansh Infinity Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 447
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.32 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 518
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.50 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 595
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.73 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 635
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.85 Cr Check Availability
Studio 280
Sq. Ft
₹ 82.69 Lac Check Availability

Reyansh Infinity Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Reyansh Infinity moved from ₹ 23,750/sqft to ₹ 23,800/sqft, reflecting a 0.21% rise.

Feb 2026

Structural Works reach 54% completion.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Reyansh Infinity moved from ₹ 23,550/sqft to ₹ 23,750/sqft, reflecting a 0.85% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Reyansh Infinity moved from ₹ 23,150/sqft to ₹ 23,550/sqft, reflecting a 1.73% rise.

Jan 2025

REYANSH INFINITY, developed by REYANSH INFRATECH (RAJHANS), officially launched on 09-Jan-2025 and expected to complete by 31-Dec-2029. Registered under RERA No. P51800078745. The project comprises 1 towers with total area of 0.13 Acre.

Reyansh Infinity Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • Studio
  • 447 sq.ft ₹ 1.32 Cr
  • 518 sq.ft ₹ 1.50 Cr
  • 595 sq.ft ₹ 1.73 Cr
  • 635 sq.ft ₹ 1.85 Cr
  • 280 sq.ft ₹ 82.69 Lac
Floor plan of 1 BHK 447 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Reyansh Infinity, Mumbai
1 BHK 447 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.32 Cr + Charges
₹ 91.64 K EMI

Reyansh Infinity Photos & Videos

Reyansh Infinity Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Reyansh Infinity

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Reyansh Infinity to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Malad West, Mumbai.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Reyansh Infinity

Prime Connectivity Map