Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Pushpak Palladium Kharghar Sector 11, Navi Mumbai

Pushpak Palladium by Pushpak Enterprises in Kharghar Sector 11, Navi Mumbai is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 353 Sq.Ft. to 552 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.17 Acres. Located near Kamdhenu Commerz approximately 0.47 km away. Prices begin at ₹ 81.86 Lac, with possession expected by Dec 2025.
Read more
  • ₹81.86 Lac - 1.28 Cr + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 353 to 552
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 42
    Total area 0.17 Acres

Why you should consider Pushpak Palladium?

  • Luxurious and spacious flats
  • Favourable environment and facilities
  • Premium amenities
  • RCC frame structure

About Pushpak Palladium

Pushpak Palladium is a housing project in Navi Mumbai. It is synonymous with comfort and elegance. It offers 42 apartments covering 0.78 acres. In addition to 1-2 BHK apartments, this project has all those amenities that make up an ideal residential place.It offers potential social and physical infrastructure and adequate access to some of the nearby essential locations such as Schools, D Marta, and so on. Moreover, this luxurious project is well-connected to Sion Panvel Highway and Raintree Marg.

Pushpak Palladium Photos

This photo gallery of Pushpak Palladium will take you on a ride to its luxurious design and serene environment.

Pushpak Palladium Address

 Pushpak Palladium is located at Kharghar Sector 11, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai.

Pushpak Palladium, Navi Mumbai

Pushpak Palladium Navi Mumbai is well-connected to leading educational institutes, the most-trusted hospitals, several transportation amenities, and plenty of commercial buildings.

Pushpak Palladium Apartments

Pushpak Palladium offers 42 apartments varying in sizes and prices, equipped with the best quality fittings and finishing.

Pushpak Palladium 1-2 BHK 

The apartment types at Pushpak Palladium are 1 and 2 BHK. These apartments ensure sufficient space, comfort, natural air, and light. 

Pushpak Palladium Price List 

As Pushpak Palladium has luxuriously designed apartments in a posh locality, its price range falls on 

the higher side. The price detail is not publicly available and can be accessed on request.

Pushpak Palladium Builder

Pushpak Palladium is developed by well-recognised builders, i.e., Pushpak Enterprises.

Pushpak Palladium Construction Status

It is a recently launched residential project.

Pushpak Palladium Legal Com/ Issues 

Square Yards assures expert assistance in any legal issue concerning this project.

Pushpak Palladium has 42 luxurious apartments ensuring favourable spaciousness and high comfort. Besides the perfect apartments, this project offers a kid area, a clubhouse, and a community park. 24-hour security and water supply are ensured in this project. In addition, it is close to D Mart, Sion Panvel Highway, Raintree Marg, the metro station, etc. The locality has well-established and rapidly developing business hubs nearby. Navi Mumbai International Airport is also located at a few-minute drive. 

Pushpak Palladium Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 552
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.28 Cr Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 353
Sq. Ft
₹ 81.86 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 392
Sq. Ft
₹ 90.90 Lac Check Availability

Pushpak Palladium Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Pushpak Palladium, amounting to ₹ 85 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Pushpak Palladium ranges from ₹ 30 K to ₹ 36 K with options available for 2 BHK.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Pushpak Palladium moved from ₹ 12,000/sqft to ₹ 19,150/sqft, reflecting a 59.58% rise.

Feb 2025

External Works has reached 100%.

Feb 2025

A total of 37 out of 41 launched units have been booked as of February 2025, including 96% of 1 BHK(26 out of 27 units), 79% of 2 BHK(11 out of 14 units).

Dec 2024

A total of 32 out of 41 launched units have been booked as of December 2024, including 89% of 1 BHK(24 out of 27 units), 57% of 2 BHK(8 out of 14 units).

Oct 2024

External Works has reached 50%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 100% done.

Oct 2024

A total of 30 out of 41 launched units have been booked as of October 2024, including 85% of 1 BHK(23 out of 27 units), 50% of 2 BHK(7 out of 14 units).

Aug 2024

Internal finishing stands at 50%.

Aug 2024

A total of 18 out of 41 launched units have been booked as of August 2024, including 63% of 1 BHK(17 out of 27 units), 7% of 2 BHK(1 out of 14 units).

Pushpak Palladium Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 353 sq.ft ₹ 81.86 Lac
  • 392 sq.ft ₹ 90.90 Lac
  • 552 sq.ft ₹ 1.28 Cr
Floor plan of 1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Pushpak Palladium, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK 353 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 81.86 Lac + Charges
₹ 56.82 K EMI

Pushpak Palladium Photos & Videos

Pushpak Palladium Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Pushpak Palladium

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Pushpak Palladium to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Kharghar Sector 11, Navi Mumbai.

School
    0.2 km
  • Kamdhenu Commerz
    Office Park
    0.5 km
  • Cidco Garden Sector 14
    Park
    0.2 km
  • Maher Narsing Home
    Hospital
    0.4 km

Is Pushpak Palladium Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Day-to-day family routines can feel easier here with schools and healthcare facilities close by. Access to nearby essentials and open spaces can also help reduce travel time for everyday activities.

  • Ryan Global School within walking distance
  • Maher Narsing Home nearby for healthcare access
  • Cidco Garden Sector 14 nearby for outdoor time
For Working Professionals

Existing connectivity along with upcoming infrastructure developments may contribute to future demand growth in the area.

  • Kamdhenu Commerz
  • Tiara Mall

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Pushpak Palladium

  • Sion Panvel Highway ~ 0.5 Kms
  • Raintree Marg ~ 1 Kms

Pushpak Palladium RERA Details

P52000049269 Palladium Rera Url : https://maharerait.maharashtra.gov.in/project/view/43376
  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Pushpak Palladium

Property Valuation

Comprehensive assessment of your property's current worth in the current market

Price Trend in Pushpak Palladium
Pushpak Palladium's average asking price is cooling quarter-on-quarter, compared with Kharghar Sector 11.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 13550 21750
Dec 2025 19150 20900
Sep 2025 19150 15350
Jun 2025 12000 0
Govt. Registrations in Pushpak Palladium
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Pushpak Palladium From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 14.6 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 85 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 14,600 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Rental Supply in Pushpak Palladium
Monthly Rent in Kharghar Sector 11 ranges from ₹ 23.8 K to ₹ 48 K with options available for 1,3 BHK units
Configurations In Pushpak Palladium In Kharghar Sector 11
1 BHK - ₹ 23.8 K
3 BHK - ₹ 48 K
Comparable Project Pricing for Pushpak Palladium
Pushpak Palladium avg. price is ₹ 13.6 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Kharghar Sector 11 at ₹ 21.8 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 21,750
Kharghar Sector 11
₹ 18,800
Paradise Sai World Icon
₹ 18,650
A K Hitech Orchid
₹ 18,050
RS Exotica
₹ 13,550
Pushpak Palladium
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Pushpak Palladium

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-07-22 Floor 2, Unit 202 N/A 583 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Kharghar Sector 11
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Kharghar Sector 11
₹ 21,750/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Kharghar Sector 11
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #204 in Navi Mumbai
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Kharghar Sector 11
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Kharghar Sector 11
Be the first one to review this locality

Properties in Pushpak Palladium & Top Sellers

  • Buy
  • Rent
  • Top Sellers
  • All
  • 1 BHK
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_638869709408579654-010725124900490.jpg Cover Image
1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Pushpak Palladium Kharghar Sector 11, Navi Mumbai
Kharghar Sector 11, Navi Mumbai
₹ 75 L
  • Ready to Move
  • 750 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • All
  • 2 BHK
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/optImages/IN_639036675989826151-1001260646384638.jpg Cover Image
2 BHK + Extra Room Apartment For Rent in Pushpak Palladium Kharghar Sector 11, Navi Mumbai
Kharghar Sector 11, Navi Mumbai
₹ 36,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 950 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
Siddhu Desire Group profile picture
5
Siddhu Desire Group Desire Group
  • Resale Listings: 224
  • Rental Listings: 339
Deepak Thakwani profile picture
Deepak Thakwani Yes Investments & Property Services
  • Resale Listings: 33
  • Rental Listings: 6
About Pushpak Enterprises