Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Launch Projects in New Gurgaon, Gurgaon

Showing 20 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 21
Ashiana Aaroham
3D Floor Plans

Ashiana Developer Logo
Ashiana Aaroham
Sector 80, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.99 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 372
  • Total area 10.8 acres

3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1342 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1342 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.99 Cr

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.46 Cr

4 BHK 1919 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1919 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1919 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.08 Cr

5 BHK 3095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3095 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.47 Cr

Ashiana Aaroham is set in the peaceful yet well-connected Sector 80, Gurugram, where childhood is designed with intention, imagination, and heart. This project is perfect for parents who aspire to raise confident and creative children in a supportive, growth-led environment.
  • 6

Eldeco Terra And Sol
Sector 80, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.90 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 224
  • Total area 2.7 acres

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.90 Cr

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.21 Cr

  • 13
DLF Privana North
3D Floor Plans

DLF Developer Logo
DLF Privana North
Sector 76, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 9.35 Cr
  • ₹ 23,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1164
  • Total area 17.7 acres

4 BHK 3977 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3977 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3977 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.35 Cr

DLF Privana North is a benchmark luxury residential precinct situated in Sectors 76 and 77, Gurugram, against the picturesque Aravalli Hills. As part of a master-planned community, this project defines high-zoning luxury living with its majestic low density and high-end amenities.
  • 20
Emaar Serenity Hills
3D Floor Plans

Emaar Developer Logo
Emaar Serenity Hills
Sector 86, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.89 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 997
  • Total area 25.9 acres

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.89 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.74 Cr

4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.76 Cr

Emaar Serenity Hills is an ultra-luxurious residential development in Gurgaon, thoughtfully planned to blend modern design and green landscapes. this landmark community is designed for those who seek a life surrounded by nature yet connected to every urban comfort.
  • 9

Signature Global Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.66 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1132
  • Total area 135 acres

1109 Sq. Ft. Plot
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.42 Cr

A vibrant plotted township where you design your dream, surrounded by nature and connectivity.Signature Global City of Colours is a 135-acre gated township in Sidhrawali, Gurgaon, right on the NH-8 corridor.
  • 7
Maestro Residences
3D Floor Plans

Maestro Buildwell Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maestro Residences
Sector 95A, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.15 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.0998 acres

2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2 BHK 1089 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1089 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

  • 11
Grace Resilviaa
3D Floor Plans

Grace Developers Gurgaon Developer Logo
Grace Resilviaa
Sector 78, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.06 Cr
  • ₹ 12,975/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 170
  • Total area 1.05 acres

3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1587 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

  • 5
  • Video
Wal Verde 92
Wal Verde 92
Wal Verde 92
Wal Verde 92
Wal Verde 92
3D Floor Plans

WAL Developments Developer Logo
Wal Verde 92
Sector 92, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 35.70 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 737
  • Total area 4.57 acres

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.70 Lac

3 BHK 772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
772 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.60 Lac

Hemis One

Hemis Infrastructure And Developers Developer Logo
Hemis One
Farukh Nagar Sector 1, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 5.15 acres

1276 Sq. Ft. Plot
1276 Sq. Ft

1613 Sq. Ft. Plot
1613 Sq. Ft

  • 16
Suncity Monarch Residences
3D Floor Plans

Suncity Developer Logo
Suncity Monarch Residences
Sector 78, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 3.75 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 900
  • Total area 16 acres

3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.75 Cr

4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.03 Cr

  • 12

Ganga Green Valley
Sector 78, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1413 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 1512 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1512 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1512 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.15 Cr

Ganga Green Valley is a luxury combination of independent floors and plotted development located in Sector 78, Gurgaon, where modern living blends with nature, comfort, and the New Gurgaon lifestyle.
  • 10

Ganga Kashi Residences
Sector 89, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 7.55 acres

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

The Ganga Kashi Residences, located in Sector 89, Gurugram, off the Dwarka Expressway. It is specially designed for an unique and luxurious lifestyle, with exclusivity included in all aspects.
  • 9
Nowara Nakshatra
3D Floor Plans

Nowara Realty Developer Logo
Nowara Nakshatra
Farukh Nagar Sector 3, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1297
  • Total area 8.85 acres

2 BHK 549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
549 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
558 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

  • 9
Arttech The Story House
3D Floor Plans

Arttech Affordable Housing LLP Developer Logo
Arttech The Story House
Sector 89A, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.17 Cr
  • ₹ 15,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 406
  • Total area 4.52 acres

2 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

2 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.33 Cr

3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1785 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.68 Cr

The Story House is where modern living meets thoughtful design, turning everyday moments into experiences that feel calm, connected, and beautifully crafted. Inspired by Arttect’s philosophy of sculpting spaces that blend form, function, and emotion, this residential haven offers a lifestyle shaped by innovation and timeless elegance.
  • 5
  • Video
JMS Group Silver Living
JMS Group Silver Living
JMS Group Silver Living
JMS Group Silver Living
JMS Group Silver Living
3D Floor Plans

JMS Group Developer Logo
JMS Group Silver Living
Sector 95, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.63 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 261
  • Total area 2.28 acres

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1559 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

  • 5
VKS Palm Drive
VKS Palm Drive
VKS Palm Drive
VKS Palm Drive
VKS Palm Drive

VK And Sons Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
VKS Palm Drive
Pataudi, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 9,722/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 256
  • Total area 15.82 acres

1125 Sq. Ft. Plot
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

  • 8
VKS Palm Floors
3D Floor Plans

VK And Sons Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
VKS Palm Floors
Pataudi, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 89.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 0.5 acres

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.00 Lac

Garden 28

Himanshu Garg Developer Logo
Garden 28
Pataudi, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 95.99 Lac
  • ₹ 8,888/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 173
  • Total area 9.73 acres

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.99 Lac

1620 Sq. Ft. Plot
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens

GSK Infratech LLP Developer Logo
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens
Pataudi, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 98.28 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 13.23 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr

931 Sq. Ft. Plot
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.28 Lac

  • 4
Trehan Iris Omara
Trehan Iris Omara
Trehan Iris Omara
Trehan Iris Omara
3D Floor Plans

Trehan Iris Developer Logo
Trehan Iris Omara
Sector 80, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 7.30 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres

3 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3250 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.30 Cr

4 BHK 4150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4150 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.32 Cr

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029