Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 376 | New Projects in Pune

Showing 29,905 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 7

Pashan, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.46 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 0.96 acres

2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 916 Sq. Ft. Apartment
916 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

3 BHK 1408 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1408 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1408 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
Runal Gateway Phase 3
Runal Gateway Phase 3
Runal Gateway Phase 3

Runal Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 71.08 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 646 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 646 Sq. Ft. Apartment
646 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.08 Lac

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.74 Lac

3 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.10 Lac

3 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 961 Sq. Ft. Apartment
961 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

Runal Gateway Phase 3 is a luxurious residential complex that offers exclusive accommodation with all the modern amenities. The project is located in the heart of Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC and spread over 162 units and 1 acre.
Karia Konark Krish Phase I

Karia Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1715 Sq. Ft

Karia Konark Krish Phase I is an upcoming residential project that offers an excellent opportunity for investors looking for an exciting property investment. Spread over an area of 1 BHK-3 BHK, the project offers 560 sqft to 1715 sqft in sizes ranging from 560 sqft to 1180 sqft.
Sairung Villa

Sairung Developers Developer Logo
Sairung Villa
Hinjewadi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

6000 Sq. Ft. Plot
6000 Sq. Ft

Sairung Villa is a luxurious residential project located in Pune South, Pune. The project offers a collection of BHK apartments ranging from 2000 sqft to 6000 sqft with sizes of 505 sqft to 1092 sqft.
Clover Trump

Urban Estates Developer Logo
Clover Trump
Koregaon Park, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

Clover Trump is a new residential project that offers a unique living experience. It is a small and compact project spread over just 515 sqft. Clover Trump comprises of two apartments - one with a size of 100 sqft and the other with a size of 150 sqft.
Clover Court

Srivaru Builders Developer Logo
Clover Court
Bund Garden Road, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 642 Sq. Ft. Apartment
642 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

Clover Court is a luxurious project located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 1 BHK-3BHK apartments spread over 642 sqft to 2500 sqft. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience.
SiddhiVinayak Sunshree Emerald

Siddhivinayak Pune Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

SiddhiVinayak Sunshree Emerald is a luxurious residential project in the heart of Pune South. Spread over 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments, the project offers a range of luxurious and comfortable living options for homebuyers.
Regent 20 Classic

Regent Group Developer Logo
Regent 20 Classic
Baner, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1222 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1222 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1682 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1682 Sq. Ft

Regent 20 Classic is a luxurious residential complex that offers a contemporary lifestyle to homebuyers. It is spread over 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range from 1222 sqft to 1682 sqft.
Purple Five gardens

Purple Properties Developer Logo
Purple Five gardens
Rahatani, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2115 Sq. Ft. Villa
2115 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2925 Sq. Ft. Villa
2925 Sq. Ft

Purple Five gardens is a luxurious township located in Pune South,Pune. The project offers 3BHK-4BHK residences spread over an area of 2115 sqft to 2925 sqft. The project offers a wide range of amenities such as smart home automation, premium specifications, ample green spaces, and world-class facilities.
  • 8

Baner, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 83.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 511
  • Total area 40 acres

2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.50 Lac

3 BHK 908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
908 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 1393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1393 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1393 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

4 BHK 1833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1833 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1833 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

4 BHK 1906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1906 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.39 Cr

4 BHK 2825 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2825 Sq. Ft. Villa
2825 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.15 Cr

Pioneering luxury and comfort in Baner, Atul Westernhills is a premium residential project that redefines the concept of living. Strategically located near the Mumbai-Bangalore Highway and Baner Road, this project offers the perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.
Venus Enclave Pune

Venus Developers Pune Developer Logo
Venus Enclave Pune
Kharadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 64.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.38 acres

1 BHK 520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
520 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.00 Lac

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.50 Lac

Venus Enclave, a thoughtfully crafted residential project in Kharadi, offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically located near Pune Ahmednagar Highway and Nagar Road, this project provides easy access to major landmarks, schools, and entertainment hubs.
  • 2
Sai Aradhana Mahalunge
Sai Aradhana Mahalunge

Sai Spacecon India Developer Logo
Sai Aradhana Mahalunge
Mahalunge, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 28.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 1.3 acres

1 BHK 409 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 409 Sq. Ft. Apartment
409 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.99 Lac

1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
413 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.30 Lac

2 BHK 511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
511 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.25 Lac

2 BHK 677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 677 Sq. Ft. Apartment
677 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

3 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.10 Lac

3 BHK 761 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 761 Sq. Ft. Apartment
761 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.95 Lac

Sai Aradhana Mahalunge is a excellent Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Sai Spacecon India. It is spread across 1.3 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 1 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 28.
  • 7

Dhayari, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.75 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 3.96 acres

2353 Sq. Ft. Plot
2353 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

2399 Sq. Ft. Plot
2399 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

Rucha Keystone Bliss, a unique residential project located in the heart of Dhayari, Pune, offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience. The project is strategically connected to major roads like Mumbai-Pune Expressway and Sinhagad Road, making it an ideal location for those who value easy accessibility to various parts of the city.
  • 3
Uma Mangal Vatika
Uma Mangal Vatika
Uma Mangal Vatika

Uma Construction Developer Logo
Uma Mangal Vatika
Chikhali, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 18.80 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 0.89 acres

1 BHK 289 Sq. Ft. Apartment
289 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.80 Lac

1 BHK 396 Sq. Ft. Apartment
396 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.75 Lac

2 BHK 512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
512 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.00 Lac

2 BHK 579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
579 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.45 Lac

Swadesh Greenhills

Swadesh Developer Logo
Swadesh Greenhills
Baner, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 68.97 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.87 acres

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.97 Lac

2 BHK 1074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1074 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.81 Lac

3 BHK 1366 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1366 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.79 Lac

3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.50 Lac

Swadesh Greenhills is a luxurious residential complex that offers a lifestyle that is second to none. It is a well-planned and developed residential project that offers 44 units spread over a 0.
  • 2
Sharda Florentia
Sharda Florentia

Sharda Developer Logo
Sharda Florentia
Kharadi, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 57.78 Lac
  • ₹ 5,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 31
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.16 Lac

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.99 Lac

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.88 Lac

2 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.60 Lac

2 BHK 1479 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1479 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.08 Lac

2 BHK 1041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1041 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.78 Lac

Sharda Florentia is a prestigious residential project located in Pune East,Pune. It offers a variety of luxurious apartments ranging from 0.5 acres to 2 BHK. The project offers 31 units spread over 0.
Kulshree KD Hills

Kulshree Associates Developer Logo
Kulshree KD Hills
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.39 acres

1 BHK 377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
377 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
502 Sq. Ft

Kulshree KD Hills is a premium residential project that offers a wonderful lifestyle to its residents. The project is located in Pune South and offers 40 units spread over 0.
Manik Shivram Heights

Manik Properties Developer Logo
Manik Shivram Heights
Manjari, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 20.63 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 404 Sq. Ft. Apartment
404 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.61 Lac

248 Sq. Ft. Studio
248 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.63 Lac

Manik Shivram Heights is an a beautiful Project by Manik Properties who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Manjari, Pune East and well connected by major road(s) like Solapur Road, Nagar Road.
Dugad Suswani Complex

Dugad Developer Logo
Dugad Suswani Complex