Santosh Dinkar Paranjape developer logo

Pinnacle Structures Naupada, Thane

Pinnacle Structures is a New Launch commercial project by Santosh Dinkar Paranjape in Naupada, Thane. It was launched in Apr 2026 and has a single block on 0.18 Acres. The project offers a Retail Shop of 400 Sq. Ft. and a Office Space of 771 Sq. Ft.. It is close to Eastern Express Highway, LBS Marg, with Sampada Hospital And Icu, Charai, Indo Scots Global School, Naupada, Kumar Mall, Jambli Naka nearby. Possession is in Mar 2030. The RERA number is PM1331012600066.

Price on Request

Project Status
New Launch
Possession Starting From
Mar 2030
RERA: PM1331012600066
Size
400 to 771 Sq. Ft.
Total Area
0.18 Acres
On this page

About Pinnacle Structures, Naupada by Santosh Dinkar Paranjape

Pinnacle Structures is a commercial project by Santosh Dinkar Paranjape in Naupada, Thane. It was launched in Apr 2026 and offers a retail shop and an office space in a single block on 0.18 Acres, with possession in Mar 2030.

What are the project details for Pinnacle Structures?

ParameterDetail
Project NamePinnacle Structures
DeveloperSantosh Dinkar Paranjape
LocationNaupada, Thane
Pincode400602
Property TypeCommercial
StatusNew Launch
Launch DateApr 2026
Possession DateMar 2030
Total Area0.18 Acres
Unit TypesRetail Shop and Office Space
Size Range400 Sq.Ft. to 771 Sq.Ft.
PricePrice on Request
RERA NumberPM1331012600066

Why choose Pinnacle Structures?

  • Developed by Santosh Dinkar Paranjape in Naupada, Thane.
  • A retail shop of 400 Sq. Ft. and an office space of 771 Sq. Ft..
  • LBS Marg is 0.1 km away, and the Eastern Express Highway is 1.5 km away.
  • Thane railway station is within walking distance.
  • A school is 0.1 km away and a hospital is 0.3 km away.
  • RERA registered, with the number PM1331012600066.

Pinnacle Structures Floor Plans and Pricing

Pinnacle Structures offers a retail shop and an office space, from 400 Sq.Ft. to 771 Sq.Ft..

What are the Pinnacle Structures unit options and prices?

Unit TypeCarpet AreaPrice
Retail Shop400 Sq. Ft.Price on Request
Office Space771 Sq. Ft.Price on Request

Which Pinnacle Structures unit suits a small business owner?

The Retail Shop of 400 Sq. Ft. is the compact entry unit, suited to a first shop on a busy road.

Which Pinnacle Structures unit suits a small office?

The Office Space of 771 Sq. Ft. is the larger unit and gives a small firm room for a team, close to Thane railway station.

Comming Soon Floor Plan Floor plan
coming soon

Retail Shop - 400 sq. ft. (Carpet Area)

Price:Price on Request
Comming Soon Floor Plan Floor plan
coming soon

Office Space - 771 sq. ft. (Carpet Area)

Price:Price on Request

Pinnacle Structures Price Trends and Market Insights

Amenities & Specifications of Pinnacle Structures

Pinnacle Structures has amenities for tenants, visitors and shop owners.

What amenities does Pinnacle Structures offer?

CategoryAmenities
WorkplaceConference Room
ConveniencePower Backup, 24x7 Water Supply
Safety24x7 Security, CCTV / Video Surveillance

Specifications

ItemDetail
StructureRCC frame

Convenience

  • Power Backup
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Safety

  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance

Leisure

  • Conference Room

Specifications

Structure
RCC Frame Structure

Location and Connectivity Around Santosh Dinkar Paranjape Naupada

Pinnacle Structures is in Naupada, Thane, with the pincode 400602. The project is close to Eastern Express Highway, LBS Marg. Thane railway station is within walking distance.

What are the nearby landmarks and connectivity points for Pinnacle Structures?

LandmarkDistance
LBS Marg0.1 km
Indo Scots Global School0.1 km
Dr Bedekar Hospital for Women and Children0.3 km
TMT Bus Stop0.6 km
Eastern Express Highway1.5 km

Other schools nearby include Smt Indira Gandhi School and New Kalwa High School. Sampada Hospital and ICU is also close by, and Kumar Mall is the nearest mall. Jambli Naka and Charai are the nearby neighbourhoods. Banks in the area include IDBI Bank, ICICI Bank, Punjab National Bank, DCB Bank and Rural Cooperative Bank.

Location Insight

Naupada has strong links to Mumbai and the rest of Thane through the central line, LBS Marg and the Eastern Express Highway. LBS Marg is 0.1 km from the project, and Thane railway station is within walking distance. Locality reviews mention greenery, temples and job opportunities nearby. The average price for apartments in Naupada is ₹24,050 per sq ft.

Connectivity map showing nearby places around Thane City
Thane City Check Travel Time

Estimate commute from your office or kid's school to Pinnacle Structures.

RERA Details of Pinnacle Structures

Pinnacle Structures is registered under RERA with the number PM1331012600066. The project is a New Launch by Santosh Dinkar Paranjape, with possession in Mar 2030. Registration details are available on the MahaRERA portal at https://maharerait.maharashtra.gov.in/.

What does RERA registration provide?

  • A registered project number that buyers can look up on the state portal.
  • Project details filed with the authority, including approved plans and timelines.
  • A formal route for buyer grievances through MahaRERA.

What is the stamp duty for Pinnacle Structures in Thane?

ChargeRate
Stamp Duty (Male Ownership)6%
Stamp Duty (Female Ownership)5%
Stamp Duty (Joint Ownership)5.5%
Registration Charges1%
Scan the QR code to verify the project's RERA registration details.

PM1331012600066

Pinnacle Structures

View Detailed RERA
  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

How does Pinnacle Structures compare with similar projects?

Compare Pinnacle Structures with similar projects. Evaluate pricing, configurations, possession timelines, and project scale to find the best fit for your needs.
Current Project
Pinnacle Structures project in Naupada, Thane

Pinnacle Structures

Naupada, Thane

Price
Price on Request
Configuration
Retail Shop, Office Space
Unit Size
400 to 771 Sq. Ft
Possession
Mar 2030
Status
New Launch
RERA No.
PM1331012600066
Land Area
0.18 Acres
Lodha Supremus project in Wagle Industrial Estate, Thane

Lodha Supremus

Wagle Industrial Estate, Thane

Rated 4.6 out of 5
Price
Price on Request
Configuration
Office Space
Unit Size
562 to 1690 Sq. Ft
Possession
N/A
Status
Ready to Move
RERA No.
A51800000454
Land Area
N/A
Iris Shopping project in Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Iris Shopping

Ghodbunder Road, Thane

Price
Price on Request
Configuration
Retail Shop
Unit Size
316 to 380 Sq. Ft
Possession
Mar 2023
Status
Ready to Move
RERA No.
P51700019505
Land Area
0.11 Acres
View Detailed Comparison

Santosh Dinkar Paranjape Track Record

1 Total
Projects
You May Also Like

Frequently Asked Questions About Pinnacle Structures

Pinnacle Structures is a commercial project by Santosh Dinkar Paranjape in Naupada, Thane, with a retail shop and an office space in a single block.

Santosh Dinkar Paranjape develops Pinnacle Structures in Naupada, Thane.

Pinnacle Structures is in Naupada, Thane, pincode 400602, close to Eastern Express Highway, LBS Marg.

Prices are available on request for the Retail Shop of 400 Sq. Ft. and the Office Space of 771 Sq. Ft..

The RERA number is PM1331012600066. The project is registered with MahaRERA, and details can be checked on its portal.

Possession is in Mar 2030.

The project has Power Backup, 24*7 Water Supply, 24 x 7 Security, CCTV / Video Surveillance, Conference Room.

Indo Scots Global School is 0.1 km away and Dr Bedekar Hospital for Women and Children is 0.3 km away. Smt Indira Gandhi School, New Kalwa High School and Sampada Hospital and ICU are also nearby.

*Disclaimer

This website is only for the purpose of providing information regarding real estate projects in different geographies. Any information which is being provided on this website is not an advertisement or a solicitation. The company has not verified the information and the compliances of the projects. Further, the company has not checked the RERA* registration status of the real estate projects listed herein. The company does not make any representation in regards to the compliances done against these projects. Please note that you should make yourself aware about the RERA* registration status of the listed real estate projects.

*Real Estate (Regulation & Development) Act, 2016.