Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Ameenpur, Hyderabad

Showing 236 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
  • Video
Om Sri Symphony
Om Sri Symphony
Om Sri Symphony

Om Sree Builders & Developers LLP Developer Logo
Om Sri Symphony
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 99.68 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.48 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.68 Lac

Introducing Om Sri Symphony, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Ameenpur, Hyderabad. This magnificent project is strategically situated near Gachibowli Miyapur Road and NH 65, providing hassle-free connectivity to all major areas of the city.
Greater Basil

Greater Infra Projects Developer Logo
Greater Basil
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1675 Sq. Ft

Laasritha Sumas Park View

Laasritha Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Laasritha Sumas Park View
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
815 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Bala Anurag Residency
Bala Anurag Residency

Sri Veeranjaneya Developers Developer Logo
Bala Anurag Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.50 Lac
  • ₹ 4,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.50 Lac

AGMR Sree Nilayam

AGMR Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
AGMR Sree Nilayam
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 88.75 Lac
  • ₹ 7,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.75 Lac

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

Gokul Garnet

Gokul Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
Gokul Garnet
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 71.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.098 acres

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.50 Lac

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.75 Lac

Introducing Gokul Garnet, a premier residential project located in the picturesque suburb of Ameenpur, connected by the NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal location for those seeking a tranquil and accessible lifestyle.
Gokul plaza Ameenpur

Gokul Constructions Developer Logo
Gokul plaza Ameenpur
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 76.65 Lac
  • ₹ 7,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.65 Lac

SR Sai Avenue

SR Projects Developer Logo
SR Sai Avenue
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 74.09 Lac
  • ₹ 6,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.09 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.50 Lac

TSK Dharani Nivas

TSK Builders And Developers Developer Logo
TSK Dharani Nivas
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 80.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.23 acres

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.85 Lac

TSK Dharani Nivas, located in the serene surroundings of Ameenpur, offers a luxurious living experience for its residents. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads and highways, including NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 13

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 82.76 Lac
  • ₹ 6,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3077
  • Total area 15.2 acres

2 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.76 Lac

3 BHK 1745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1745 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 3080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3080 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr

Aaditri Everest is a luxurious high-rise Residential project located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad, offering a perfect blend of modern living and natural beauty. The project is developed by Aaditri Housing.
  • 3
  • Video
NLC Aroha
NLC Aroha
NLC Aroha

Newland Constructions Developer Logo
NLC Aroha
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.38 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.98 acres

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.38 Lac

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.89 Lac

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.54 Lac

3 BHK 1675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1675 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.15 Lac

NLC Aroha, a new residential project located in Ameenpur, offers a peaceful and serene living experience amidst a bustling city. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and proximity to key destinations.
Sathya Elegance

Sathya Infratech Developer Logo
Sathya Elegance
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 51.75 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.75 Lac

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.00 Lac

Sathya Elegance, a premium residential project, is strategically located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad, and offers easy connectivity to prominent highways like NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
SR Tanvi Residency

SR Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
SR Tanvi Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 72.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

GRK Pride Ameenpur

GKR Constructions Developer Logo
GRK Pride Ameenpur
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

  • 3
Tado Radhe Signature
Tado Radhe Signature
Tado Radhe Signature

TADO Projects LLP Developer Logo
Tado Radhe Signature
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 86.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.50 Lac

Bommarillu Homes Ameenpur

Bommarillu Developers Developer Logo
Bommarillu Homes Ameenpur
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.07 Lac
  • ₹ 6,370/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.48 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.07 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.09 Lac

  • 5

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.83 Lac
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.83 Lac

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.40 Lac

3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.36 Lac

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.64 Lac

This is a unique opportunity to invest in a modern residential project, Lalitha Mejastic, nestled in the heart of Ameenpur, connected to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
SR KPN Reddy Residency

SR Homes Developer Logo
SR KPN Reddy Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.38 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.38 Lac

SR Aadhya Residency

SR Homes Developer Logo
SR Aadhya Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.55 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.55 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.65 Lac

Uttam RRR Towers

Uttam Realtors Developer Logo
Uttam RRR Towers
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 0.96 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.25 Lac

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.75 Lac

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.75 Lac

  • 5

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.80 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 135
  • Total area 1.5 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.80 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.70 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.00 Lac

Introducing MCOR Vilaasam, a premium residential project located in Ameenpur, Hyderabad. This magnificent project is strategically connected to the NH 65, making it an ideal abode for those seeking convenient access to key destinations.
  • 6
  • Video
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Luxor Exclusive
KMR Luxor Exclusive

KMR Estates And Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
KMR Luxor Exclusive
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 6,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 400
  • Total area 24.61 acres

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1510 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

Sri Venkatadri Tower

Sri Thirumala Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Venkatadri Tower
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.90 Lac
  • ₹ 6,090/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.90 Lac

2 BHK 1170 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1170 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.25 Lac

Sri Venkatadri Tower, a magnificent residential property in Ameenpur, offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. Strategically located near popular connecting roads such as NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this property provides seamless connectivity to prominent destinations.
  • 4

Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.32 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.31 acres

2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.32 Lac

2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.58 Lac

3 BHK 1965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1965 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1965 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

KSR Homes Edge

KSR Homes Hyderabad Developer Logo
KSR Homes Edge
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.01 Cr
  • ₹ 7,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

Neon Abha

Neon Infra Developer Logo
Neon Abha
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

Vishnu Sahasra

Vishnu Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Vishnu Sahasra
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 60.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.00 Lac

2 BHK 1254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1254 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.70 Lac

Sikhara Aster

Sikhara Projects And Estates Developer Logo
Sikhara Aster
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas

GKR Constructions Developer Logo
GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.94 Lac
  • ₹ 4,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.94 Lac

Introducing GKR Vijaya Lakshmi Nivas, a beautiful residential project located in the heart of Ameenpur, connecting to NH 65, one of the most sought-after destinations in Hyderabad.
Bommarillu Galaxy

Bommarillu Developers Developer Logo
Bommarillu Galaxy
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1160 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1160 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.00 Lac

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.75 Lac

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.50 Lac

  • 2
JNR Nivaas
JNR Nivaas

JNR Projects Developer Logo
JNR Nivaas
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.65 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.65 Lac

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.80 Lac

3 BHK 1562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1562 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.79 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.84 Lac

Introducing JNR Nivaas, a premier residential project located in the coveted Ameenpur sublocation. With the convenience of connectivity to NH 65 and Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, this project is perfect for those seeking a peaceful yet connected lifestyle.
Sri Sai Chakra Sky Mountain

Sri Sai Chakra Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Chakra Sky Mountain
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 1173 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1173 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Chakra Sky Mountain is a beautiful residential complex that offers luxury apartments in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 15 units spread over an area of 0.
SR Chola Residency

SR Constructions Hyderabad Developer Logo
SR Chola Residency
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.10 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1020 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.10 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.25 Lac

SR Chola Residency is a prime residential property located in Ameenpur, Hyundai fastest-growing neighborhood, with easy accessibility to major roads like Nizamabad Road NH 44 and NH 65.
NLC Anandi

Newland Constructions Developer Logo
NLC Anandi
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.09 Lac
  • ₹ 4,790/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.09 Lac

Sri Sai Sky Valleay

Sri Sai Chakra Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Sky Valleay
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1251 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Sky Valleay is a new residential project that is located in the heart of Hyderabad. It is a 10-unit project with an area of 0.08 acres. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are designed in a most convenient way.
  • 2
Sahiti Sarvani Elite
Sahiti Sarvani Elite

Sahiti Constructions Developer Logo
Sahiti Sarvani Elite
Ameenpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 37.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3600
  • Total area 14 acres

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.00 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.29 Lac

Sahiti Sarvani Elite is a world-class residential project launched by Sahiti Developers situated in Secunderabad, that offers luxurious living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Ameenpur Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Ameenpur
  • Ramachandra Puram Hyderabad (2.42 km)
  • Miyapur Hyderabad (2.53 km)
  • Beeramguda Hyderabad (2.65 km)
  • PJR Layout Hyderabad (3.02 km)