New Projects in Atabagan, Kolkata

Showing 1 Project

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.06 acres

1 BHK 333 Sq. Ft. Apartment
333 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 391 Sq. Ft. Apartment
391 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

Similar Projects Similar Projects near Atabagan
Perfect Ashis Villa

Perfect Enterprise Developer Logo
Perfect Ashis Villa
Kamdahari, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.09 acres

3 BHK 574 Sq. Ft. Apartment
574 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 638 Sq. Ft. Apartment
638 Sq. Ft

Perfect Ashis Villa is a budget friendly Project located in Kamdahari, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like AJC Boss Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass .
Prestige Twins

Prestige Twins
Boral, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Prestige Twins is a budget friendly Project located in Boral, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Vastu Hertz

Vastu Realtors Developer Logo
Vastu Hertz
Kamdahari, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.06 acres

1 BHK 317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
317 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 431 Sq. Ft. Apartment
431 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 577 Sq. Ft. Apartment
577 Sq. Ft

Paradise Kabita

Paradise Kabita
Laskarpur, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Paradise Kabita is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Laskarpur, South Kolkata .
Spandan Unique

Spandan Group Developer Logo
Spandan Unique
Kamdahari, Kolkata map

  • Starting From₹ 40.93 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.06 acres

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.93 Lac

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.52 Lac

Spandan Unique is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Spandan Group. It is spread across 0.06 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 40.
Unnayan Apartment

Unnayan Developer Developer Logo
Unnayan Apartment
Kamdahari, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.06 acres

2 BHK 462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
462 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
595 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
754 Sq. Ft

Unnayan Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Unnayan Developer. It is spread across 0.06 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Kamdahari, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Netaji Subhash Chandra Road.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Vinayak Skyline Lakeview is a budget friendly Project located in Garfa, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by Vinayak who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Nandan Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in New Garia, South Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.04 acres

2 BHK 427 Sq. Ft. Apartment
427 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
494 Sq. Ft

Toushini X is an affordable Project by Toushini Construction who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Kamdahari, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Garia Main Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass .
Team Taurus Patther Panchali

Team Taurus Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 1.56 acres

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Presenting Team Taurus Patther Panchali, a magnificent residential project in Boral, Kolkata. Strategically located near Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, and Garia Main Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to various parts of the city.
Avani Satyam Shivam Sundaram

Avani Group Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Avani Satyam Shivam Sundaram, the epitome of luxury living in Garia. This outstanding residential project offers a serene haven amidst the bustling city, providing its residents a perfect blend of tranquility and convenience.
Victoria Greens

Sugam Homes Developer Logo
Victoria Greens
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 921 Sq. Ft. Apartment
921 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

The apartments at Victoria Greens are thoughtfully designed to cater to the needs of modern-day living. From the moment you step into your home, you ll be surrounded by natural light and fresh ventilation.

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

Tauhid Renu Apartment

Tauhid Construction Developer Logo
Tauhid Renu Apartment
Kamdahari, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
413 Sq. Ft

Tauhid Renu Apartment is an affordable Project by Tauhid Construction who are one of the renowned developers in Kolkata. It is located in Kamdahari, South Kolkata and well connected by major road(s) like Netaji Subhash Chandra Road.
Paradise Nirmala Phase 3A

Paradise Nirmala Phase 3A
New Garia, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Paradise Nirmala Phase 3A is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in New Garia, South Kolkata .
Mitra Arati Apartment

Mitra Construction Developer Logo
Mitra Arati Apartment
Satindra Pally, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.04 acres

1 BHK 454 Sq. Ft. Apartment
454 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
448 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Avani Victoria Enclave, strategically situated in the vibrant suburb of New Garia. This exquisite residential complex offers a serene retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life, providing its residents with a unique opportunity to unwind and rejuvenate amidst nature splendor.
MV Gangotri Apartment

MV Gangotri Apartment
Lake Town, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

MV Gangotri Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Lake Town, North Central .

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 907 Sq. Ft. Apartment
907 Sq. Ft

Ramani Endear, a magnificent residential project located in the heart of Garia, is designed to provide a luxurious lifestyle amidst serene surroundings. The project is strategically positioned on Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, offering seamless connectivity to all major hubs across the city.
K R S Prantik Residency

K R S Prantik Residency
New Alipore, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

K R S Prantik Residency is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in New Alipore, South Kolkata .
Ganguly 4 Sight Sapphire

Ganguly Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 50.25 Lac
  • ₹ 4,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.32 acres

2 BHK 1142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1142 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1142 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.25 Lac

3 BHK 1557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1557 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.51 Lac

Embark on a luxurious living experience at Ganguly 4 Sight Sapphire, strategically located in the heart of Garia, Kolkata. This premium residential project boasts an unbeatable location, with proximity to key connecting roads like Netaji Subhash Chandra Road, Eastern Metropolitan Bypass, and Garia Main Road.
Vishnu Mahamaya

Vishnu Group Developer Logo
Vishnu Mahamaya
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vishnu Mahamaya is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers Vishnu Group. The Project is conveniently located in Garia, South Kolkata .
Sulekha Unique Shelter

Sulekha Unique Shelter
Vivekananda Sarani, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sulekha Unique Shelter is a budget friendly Project located in Vivekananda Sarani, North Kolkata . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Kolkata.
Unnayan Tapoban

Unnayan Tapoban
Rajarhat, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Unnayan Tapoban is a value for money Project developed by one of the Kolkata well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Rajarhat, East Kolkata .
Skyline Residency

Skyline Group Kolkata Developer Logo
Skyline Residency
Garia, Kolkata map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Paradise Nirmalya