Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Ghansoli Sector 29C, Navi Mumbai

Showing 2 Projects

Varadvinayak CHS
Ghansoli Sector 29C, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
520 Sq. Ft

Vrindavan CHS Ghansoli

Vrindavan CHS Ghansoli
Ghansoli Sector 29C, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

Vrindavan CHS Ghansoli, strategically located in Ghansoli, provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With proximity to Thane Belapur Road, this project offers easy accessibility and connectivity to various parts of the city.
Similar Projects Similar Projects near Ghansoli Sector 29C

• Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
295 Sq. Ft

Gayatri Dham CHS

Gayatri Dham CHS
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
340 Sq. Ft

Swaraj Crystal

Swaraj Developer Logo
Swaraj Crystal
Rabale, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 61.47 Lac
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

1 BHK 683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
683 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.47 Lac

1 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.00 Lac

Welcome to Swaraj Crystal, a luxurious residential project located in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. This stunning complex is strategically situated on Mugalsan Road, just 2.
Girija Satyam Orchid

Girija Infrastructure Developer Logo
Girija Satyam Orchid
Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
446 Sq. Ft

Introducing Girija Satyam Orchid, a premium residential project located in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. This stunning complex is strategically positioned off MIDC Road and Thane Belapur Road, providing seamless connectivity to major commercial hubs and amenities.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

Amrut Dham Apartment, a premier residential project located in the sought-after suburb of Rabale, Navi Mumbai. The project is strategically situated along Thane Belapur Road, providing seamless connectivity to the city s prime destinations.
Shivam Plaza

Shivam Plaza
Rabale, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move