Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Jeedimetla, Hyderabad

Showing 159 Projects

Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 79.92 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1453 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.92 Lac

Gokul Garden Jeedimetla, located in the prime suburb of Jeedimetla, is a thoughtfully crafted residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle.
Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite

Dharani Builders Developer Logo
Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 49.26 Lac
  • ₹ 4,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1048 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1048 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.26 Lac

Dharani Sri Venkateshwara Elite, a luxurious residential project, is located in Jeedimetla, a rapidly growing area in Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with easy access to NH 65, making it a desirable destination for those who value connectivity and infrastructure.
Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite

Sri Mani Sai Gruha Nirman Developer Logo
Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 41.15 Lac
  • ₹ 3,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.15 Lac

Sri Mani S Kalyan Elite, a prestigious residential project, is strategically located in Jeedimetla, providing easy access to Medak Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
  • 4
Pragathi Homes Infinity
Pragathi Homes Infinity
Pragathi Homes Infinity
Pragathi Homes Infinity

Pragathi Homes Developer Logo
Pragathi Homes Infinity
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 95.49 Lac
  • ₹ 6,659/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.69 acres

2 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1434 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.49 Lac

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

  • 2
GR Triveni Towers
GR Triveni Towers

GR Infra Developer Logo
GR Triveni Towers
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.99 Lac
  • ₹ 4,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.99 Lac

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.99 Lac

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.99 Lac

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.49 Lac

Prithvi Opulence

Prithvi Homes Developer Logo
Prithvi Opulence
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835 Sq. Ft

Prithvi Opulence is an upcoming luxury project by the Prithvi Group in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious 2BHK and 3BHK apartments spread over an area of 1835 sqft.
Akshara Mansion

Chavva Satish Kumar Developer Logo
Akshara Mansion
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1119 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1119 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1367 Sq. Ft

Akshara Mansion is a perfect place to live in Hyderabad. The project is spread over a mere 0.17 acres in North Zone,Hyderabad and offers you a choice of large size apartments from 2BHK to 3BHK.
Aruna Nakshtra Residency

Aruna Sri Constructions Developer Logo
Aruna Nakshtra Residency
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

Aruna Nakshtra Residency is a well designed and well connected apartment project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1162 sqft well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city.
Modi The Gardenia

Modi Builders And Realtors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Modi The Gardenia
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Modi The Gardenia is a luxurious township in Hyderabad, offering luxurious and contemporary living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity. The gated project consists of 630 sqft apartments that come with smart home automation and premium specifications.
S And S Shapur Elite County

S And S Constructions Developer Logo
S And S Shapur Elite County
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.05 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 0.85 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.05 Lac

2 BHK 796 Sq. Ft. Apartment
796 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.80 Lac

3 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.70 Lac

3 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.25 Lac

S And S Shapur Elite County is a thoughtfully planned residential project located in Jeedimetla, offering a serene living experience. Nestled adjacent to the medley of connectivity roads, including the prestigious Nizamabad Road NH 44 and Medak Road, this project ensures limitless accessibility to the city key nodes.
Prashanth Elite

Prashanth Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Prashanth Elite
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 91.45 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.45 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Apartments

Raja Rajeswari Infra Developer Logo
Raja Rajeswari Apartments
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 36.62 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
718 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.62 Lac

Raja Rajeswari Infra is a well designed and diligently planned community that offers quality homes at an affordable price. The project is located in North Zone, Hyderabad and is spread over 718 sqft.
Leela Arcade

Sai Nagesh Constructions Developer Logo
Leela Arcade
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.16 acres

2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 831 Sq. Ft. Apartment
831 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1281 Sq. Ft

VSS Nandadeep

VSS Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
VSS Nandadeep
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1554 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1554 Sq. Ft

VSS Nandadeep is a luxurious township located in North Zone, Hyderabad. Offering quality 2 BHK-3 BHK residences spread over 1087 sqft to 1554 sqft, the township is ideal for those who are looking for an urban lifestyle with all the modern amenities.
Sandhya Varshini Pearls

Sandhya Sree Builders Developer Logo
Sandhya Varshini Pearls
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

Sandhya Varshini Pearls is a well designed and well connected apartments project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers an ideal lifestyle with convenient access to all the major points of the city.
Anish Galaxy

Anish Homes Developer Logo
Anish Galaxy
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 81.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.40 Lac

Sri Sai Elite Jeedimetla

Sai Vardhaman Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Elite Jeedimetla
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Elite Jeedimetla, a residential project by Sri Sai Developers, is located in Jeedimetla, a strategic area connected by NH 44, Nizamabad Road, and other prominent localities.
DNS Iconia

DNS Infra Developer Logo
DNS Iconia
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 62.54 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.94 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.54 Lac

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.78 Lac

3 BHK 1540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1540 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.62 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.86 Lac

  • 2
Maruti Suncity
Maruti Suncity

Maruti Rich Ventures Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Maruti Suncity
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1630 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

Maruti Suncity is a luxurious and spacious apartment project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 100 Units spread over a total area of 2 acres.
  • 8

Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.87 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 4.69 acres

3 BHK 2865 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2865 Sq. Ft. Villa
2865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.87 Cr

3 BHK 2885 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2885 Sq. Ft. Villa
2885 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.88 Cr

Aishwarya Orchid

Aishwarya Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Aishwarya Orchid
Jeedimetla, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

Aishwarya Orchid, a premier residential project located in Jeedimetla, offers a serene and tranquil living experience, with easy connectivity to the Nizamabad - Hyderabad Road, just at a distance of 0.