Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Kismatpur, Hyderabad

Showing 38 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 11

Kismatpur, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.38 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 3.61 acres

2 BHK 1173 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1173 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1173 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.38 Lac

2 BHK 1382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1382 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1382 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.92 Lac

3 BHK 1474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1474 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1474 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.44 Lac

3 BHK 1862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1862 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1862 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

Giridhari The Art is a luxury development located in South Zone,Hyderabad. Spread over 270 units, the project offers 3.61 acres of beautifully landscaped land, comprising 1173 sqft to 1862 sqft, in addition to luxury apartments that come in a wide range of sizes, from 2BHK to 3BHK.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Kismatpur Hyderabad
Add Nearby Localities of Kismatpur
  • Bandlaguda Jagir Hyderabad (2.64 km)
  • Rajendra Nagar Hyderabad (3.15 km)
  • Budwel Hyderabad (3.29 km)
  • Janachaitanya Colony Hyderabad (3.34 km)
  • Gandamguda Hyderabad (3.47 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029