Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 8 | New Projects in Kothrud, Pune

Showing 1,530 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 39
  • Total area 0.29 acres

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

Gangotree Sangeetdhara

Gangotree Homes Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
525 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 968 Sq. Ft. Apartment
968 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.25 Cr

3 BHK 1138 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1138 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1138 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.75 Cr

Gokhale Manbhavan

Gokhale Developer Logo
Gokhale Manbhavan
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

Gokhale Manbhavan is a well-designed and well-connected apartment project that offers 950 sqft of well-designed living spaces. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city, making it convenient for residents to commute to work and other places of interest.
Archway Nishigandha Park

Archway Properties Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
415 Sq. Ft

Archway Nishigandha Park is a budget friendly Project located in Kothrud, Pune West and well connected by major road(s) like Paud Road. The total area in which Archway Nishigandha Park has been built is 0.
Gokhale Vishnu

Gokhale constructions Developer Logo
Gokhale Vishnu
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
488 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

1 BHK 557 Sq. Ft. Apartment
557 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

2 BHK 571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
571 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

2 BHK 717 Sq. Ft. Apartment
717 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.62 Cr

3 BHK 873 Sq. Ft. Apartment
873 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

Gokhale Vishnu is a prestigious residential project located in the prime sublocation of Kothrud, Pune. This project is strategically connected to major roads such as Paud Road, Karve Road, and the Mumbai-Pune Expressway, making it easily accessible from all corners of the city.
  • 3
Vyas 31 Ideal CHSL
Vyas 31 Ideal CHSL
Vyas 31 Ideal CHSL

Vyas Buildcon Developer Logo
Vyas 31 Ideal CHSL
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 2.61 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.61 Cr

Vyas 31 Ideal CHSL is a premium residential project located in the heart of Kothrud, Pune. The project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury, making it an ideal choice for families and individuals alike.
Satyam Green Fields Society

Satyam Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

Satyam Green Fields Society is an upcoming project that promises to be a game changer in the real estate industry. Spread over an area of 1 BHK, 620 sqft to 750 sqft, Satyam Green Fields Society is an ideal investment choice for those who are looking for premium quality accommodation at an affordable price.
Ashwamedh Sulochan Park

Ashwamedh Spaces Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 99.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.26 acres

1 BHK 355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
355 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.00 Lac

2 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
616 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

2 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
533 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

2 BHK 596 Sq. Ft. Apartment
596 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.91 Cr

3 BHK 654 Sq. Ft. Apartment
654 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

Ashwamedh Sulochan Park is a luxurious Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Ashwamedh Spaces Pvt Ltd. It is spread across 0.26 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 1 BHK flats at a price of Rs 99.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
370 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
558 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 618 Sq. Ft. Apartment
618 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1186 Sq. Ft

Ravetkar Anjalikunj is a well designed apartments project located in Pune West,Pune. It offers a wide range of apartments from 1 BHK to 3 BHK. The project has a total area of 0.
Aditya Manikya Nagar

Aditya Builders Developer Logo
Aditya Manikya Nagar
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Aditya Manikya Nagar is a 1000 sqft self-contained township located in Pune South, Pune. The township offers a perfect environment for the working professionals who want to live in a comfortable and convenient surroundings.
New Front Chetali

New Front Group Developer Logo
New Front Chetali
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

New Front Chetali is a budget friendly Project located in Kothrud, Pune West and well connected by major road(s) like Paud Road. This project has been developed by New Front Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Pune.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 563 Sq. Ft. Apartment
563 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 736 Sq. Ft. Apartment
736 Sq. Ft

Saarrthi Shivalik is a project that offers a blessed and privileged life to homebuyers. The project is located in Pune West and offers 44 units spread over 1BHK-2BHK-3BHK apartments.
Agam CHS

Gokhale Developer Logo
Agam CHS
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 616 Sq. Ft. Apartment
616 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
883 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

Agam CHS is a modern residential complex that offers easy access to nearby localities and good connectivity. The project is spread over 647 sqft and offers a well-designed apartment.
  • 3
  • Video
Badhekar Krushnakunj
Badhekar Krushnakunj
Badhekar Krushnakunj

Badhekar Group Developer Logo
Badhekar Krushnakunj
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

2 BHK 793 Sq. Ft. Apartment
793 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

2 BHK 882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
882 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

3 BHK 1429 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1429 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr

3 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

Introducing Badhekar Krushnakunj, a prime residential project located in the heart of Kothrud, Pune. Strategically situated at a close proximity to Paud Road and Mumbai-Bangalore Highway, residents can enjoy a smooth commute to major landmarks and amenities.

• Price On Request
  • ₹ 10,562/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
822 Sq. Ft

Amit Ved Vihar is a well-designed, contemporary and well-finished apartment complex that offers excellent value for money. Spread over 2 acres, the project offers 1& 2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 574 sqft to 822 sqft.
Paranjape Schemes Shilpa Society

Paranjape Schemes Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Paranjape Schemes Shilpa Society is a 1000 sqft, lush green, strategic located project that is perfect for those who are looking for a hassle-free lifestyle. The project comes equipped with all the basic facilities necessary to meet daily requirements.
Saarrthi Srushti

Saarrthi Developer Logo
Saarrthi Srushti
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Saarrthi Srushti is a newly launched project in Pune Central,Pune. It offers luxurious 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments spread over 998 sqft. The project is strategically located in the heart of the city and offers convenient access to all the amenities.
Nandan Vatsalya Nagri

Nandan Buildcon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nandan Vatsalya Nagri
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 570 Sq. Ft. Apartment
570 Sq. Ft

Nandan Vatsalya Nagri is a 570 sqft luxury home in the heart of Pune Central. The project offers a luxurious lifestyle with all the modern amenities. The project is located in the prime area of Pune Central and is close to all the major commercial and business hubs.
  • 2
Prathamesh Novellus
Prathamesh Novellus

Prathamesh Constructions Developer Logo
Prathamesh Novellus
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
365 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 446 Sq. Ft. Apartment
446 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 568 Sq. Ft. Apartment