Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Malakpet Extension, Hyderabad

Showing 4 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

BMP Srushti is a prime residential project located in the heart of Malakpet Extension, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK apartments with a total area of 900 Square Feet, perfectly designed to meet the needs of modern living.
Similar Projects Similar Projects near Malakpet Extension

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

Bahethi Residency, situated in the promising sublocation of Malakpet, offers a unique blend of comfort, security, and convenience. Strategically connected to NH 65, one of the prominent roads in Hyderabad, this residency provides easy access to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet connected living experience.
Sreenivasa Polam Heights

Sreenivasa Constructions Developer Logo
Sreenivasa Polam Heights
Moosarambagh, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Zonah Star

Zonah Developers Ltd Developer Logo
Zonah Star
Malakpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Zonah Star is a new project by the Zonah Group, a premier real estate development company in Hyderabad. The project is located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad and offers premium quality 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 950 sqft to 1400 sqft.
Manoja Mansion

Manoja Mansion
Old Malakpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
846 Sq. Ft

Introducing Manoja Mansion, a premier residential project located in the heart of Old Malakpet, Hyderabad. This project is strategically connected to NH 65, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be near the city s main attractions and yet enjoy a peaceful living experience.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

Milestone Rajs Madhuban

Milestone construction Developer Logo
Milestone Rajs Madhuban
Moosarambagh, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 87.13 Lac
  • ₹ 8,670/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.13 Lac

Milestone Rajs Madhuban, a meticulously designed residential project located in the vibrant Sublocation of Saidabad, is an epitome of luxury and comfort. Ensconced in a serene environment, this project offers a unique living experience, with its strategic location connecting you to the prominent NH 65 road.
Madasu Residency

Madasu Residency
Moosarambagh, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

In the heart of Moosarambagh, Hyderabad, we bring to you Madasu Residency, a carefully crafted haven that offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and style.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Welcome to VR Residency Moosarambagh, a coveted residential property located in the prime suburb of Moosarambagh. Strategically situated on NH 65, one of the most prominent roads in the area, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to important landmarks, workplaces, and entertainment hubs.
Sai Khushi Enclave

Sai Khushi Enclave
Moosarambagh, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move