Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | New Projects in Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Showing 508 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

485 Sq. Ft. Studio
485 Sq. Ft

Ambika Heights is a premium residential and commercial project located in the heart of Nerul, one of the fastest-growing suburbs of Navi Mumbai. The project offers a unique blend of residential and commercial spaces, providing a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.
Shree krishna

Shree Krishna Enterprises Developer Logo
Shree krishna
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shree krishna is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Shree Krishna Enterprises. The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi .
Monarch Properties Meadows

Monarch Universal Builders Developer Logo
Monarch Properties Meadows
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 89.25 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.25 Lac

Nestled in the beautiful suburb of Nerul, Monarch Properties Meadows offers a serene and peaceful living experience, just moments away from the hustle and bustle of the city.
Maitri Park Apartment

Maitri Developer Developer Logo
Maitri Park Apartment
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32

2 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Maitri Park Apartment, located in the prime sublocation of Nerul, is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to all the essential amenities and destinations, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free living experience.
  • 5
  • Video
Moreshwar 19 East
Moreshwar 19 East
Moreshwar 19 East
Moreshwar 19 East
Moreshwar 19 East

Moreshwar Developers Developer Logo
Moreshwar 19 East
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.70 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 348
  • Total area 3.6 acres

2 BHK 703 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 703 Sq. Ft. Apartment
703 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.70 Cr

3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.05 Cr

4 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.10 Cr

4 BHK 2561 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2561 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.50 Cr

Introducing Moreshwar 19 East, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Strategically situated along the Sion Panvel Highway, this project offers seamless connectivity to major commercial and industrial hubs, making it an ideal choice for home buyers and investors alike.
Ishwar Ecstasy

Ishwar Group Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Ishwar Ecstasy
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ishwar Ecstasy is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Ishwar Group Builders And Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi .
Gauri Nandan

Gauri Developer Logo
Gauri Nandan
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 2 acres

4 BHK 2019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2019 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2030 Sq. Ft

Introducing Maithili Emerald Bay, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Nerul, perfectly connected to Sion Panvel Highway, just a 2-kilometer drive away.
Ev Zion Ii

EV Developer Logo
Ev Zion Ii
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.49 Cr
  • ₹ 20,275/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

Ev Zion II, proudly presents the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in the popular neighborhood of Nerul. Strategically located near Palm Beach Marg and Amra Marg, this project offers swift connectivity to major highways and business hubs.
Platinum Silver Castle

Platinum Group Builders Developer Logo
Platinum Silver Castle
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 14,857/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

Introducing Platinum Silver Castle, a luxury residential project located in the heart of Nerul, a rapidly developing suburb of Navi Mumbai. This project offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury living, with easy connectivity to major roads like Palm Beach Marg, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil yet well-connected abode.
National Coral Crest

National Developer Logo
National Coral Crest
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

National Coral Crest is a budget friendly Project located in Nerul, Vashi . This project has been developed by National who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Thakur Gayatri Pooja

Thakur Group Developer Logo
Thakur Gayatri Pooja
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Thakur Gayatri Pooja is a budget friendly Project located in Nerul, Vashi . This project has been developed by Thakur Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Balaji Ashish

Balaji World Developer Logo
Balaji Ashish
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

Balaji Ashish, strategically located in Nerul, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. The project is just a short distance away from the prominent Palm Beach Marg and Uran Road, making it easily accessible and well-connected.
Platinum Venecia

Platinum Developer Logo
Platinum Venecia
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

This is Platinum Venecia, the epitome of luxury living located in the heart of Nerul. With its prime connectivity to Sion Panvel Highway and Palm Beach Marg, living at Platinum Venecia offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility.
Greenscape The Residence

Greenscape Developers Developer Logo
Greenscape The Residence
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Introducing Greenscape The Residence, a premium residential project located in the heart of Nerul, strategically connected to Uran Road. This exquisite property offers a serene and peaceful living experience for you and your family.
National Milloni

National Developer Logo
National Milloni
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4
Shelton Vista
Shelton Vista
Shelton Vista
Shelton Vista

Shelton Infrastructure Developer Logo
Shelton Vista
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.24 Cr
  • ₹ 11,151/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 0.2 acres

2 BHK 1112 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1112 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1112 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

Introducing Shelton Vista, a premier residential project nestled in the heart of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. This coveted location offers seamless connectivity to major landmarks such as Palm Beach Marg, making it an attractive choice for homebuyers seeking a tranquil yet convenient lifestyle.
Surya Apartment Shiravane

Surya Group Of Companies Developer Logo
Surya Apartment Shiravane
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Surya Apartment Shiravane is an affordable Project by Surya Group Of Companies who are one of the renowned developers in Navi Mumbai. It is located in Nerul, Vashi and well connected by major road(s) like Mumbai Pune National Highway.
Raj Chamunda Shiv Ganga Apartment

Raj Chamunda Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

1 BHK 575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
575 Sq. Ft

Raj Chamunda Shiv Ganga Apartment is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex that offers quality living at an affordable price. It is situated in the heart of Vashi and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
Moreshwar Apartment Nerul

Moreshwar Developers Developer Logo
Moreshwar Apartment Nerul
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1120 Sq. Ft

Moreshwar Apartment Nerul is a prestigious residential project located in the prime location of Nerul, blessed with seamless connectivity to major linking roads like the Mumbai-Pune National Highway, just a short 2.
Shanti Park Apartments

Shanti Enterprises Developer Logo
Shanti Park Apartments
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience at Shanti Park Apartments, located in the vibrant suburb of Nerul. This residential project offers a unique living experience, with easy accessibility to the Uran Road, making it an ideal destination for those who value comfort and mobility.
Akshar Siddhi Heights

Akshar Developer Logo
Akshar Siddhi Heights
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.17 Cr
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr to 1.20 Cr

Akshar Siddhi Heights, a state-of-the-art residential project, is strategically located in Nerul, providing effortless connectivity to prominent roads such as Sion Panvel Highway (5.
Kalash Sagar

Kalash Builders and Developers Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 500
  • Total area 5 acres

1 BHK 290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
290 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
440 Sq. Ft

Introducing Labdhi Metro, a premier residential project located in the heart of Nerul. Enjoy easy connectivity to Karjat Road, just a stone s throw away. This meticulously planned project offers a harmonious blend of comfort, recreational facilities, and convenience.
Ashtvinayak Apartments

Ashtavinayaka Corporation Developer Logo
Ashtvinayak Apartments
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ashtvinayak Apartments is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Ashtavinayaka Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi .
  • 2
National Sea Queen Excellency
National Sea Queen Excellency

National Developer Logo
National Sea Queen Excellency
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 170
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1595 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1595 Sq. Ft

National Sea Queen Excellency, located in the heart of Nerul, is a prime residential project that promises to elevate your lifestyle. Situated near prestigious connecting roads like Palm Beach Marg and Amra Marg, this project offers easy access to major amenities and infrastructure.
Mayuresh Enclave

Mayuresh Group Developer Logo
Mayuresh Enclave
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mayuresh Enclave is a budget friendly Project located in Nerul, Vashi . This project has been developed by Mayuresh Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Laxmanbhai Laxcon Plaza

Laxmanbhai Construction Developer Logo
Laxmanbhai Laxcon Plaza
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 56

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

"Laxmanbhai Laxcon Plaza" is an avant-garde residential project, situated in the heart of Nerul, proximity to the esteemed Mumbai Pune National Highway.
  • 2
  • Video
Ishwar Gracia
Ishwar Gracia

Ishwar Group Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Ishwar Gracia
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 76.38 Lac
  • ₹ 15,525/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
539 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.68 Lac

2 BHK 492 Sq. Ft. Apartment
492 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.38 Lac

2 BHK 548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
548 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.08 Lac

Ishwar Gracia, a luxurious residential project located in Nerul, is poised to redefine the concept of living in the region. Strategically situated at a distance of 1.
Concrete Sai Sthaan

Concrete Builders Developer Logo
Concrete Sai Sthaan
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Concrete Sai Sthaan is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Concrete Builders. The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi .
Sai Prasad Apartments Nerul

Sai Prasad Enterprises Developer Logo
Sai Prasad Apartments Nerul
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 924 Sq. Ft. Apartment
924 Sq. Ft

Sai Prasad Apartments Nerul is a budget friendly Project located in Nerul, Vashi and well connected by major road(s) like Thane Belapur Road. This project has been developed by Sai Prasad Enterprises who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
  • 3
Meridian Homes Meadow
Meridian Homes Meadow
Meridian Homes Meadow

Meridian Developer Logo
Meridian Homes Meadow
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.36 Cr
  • ₹ 11,525/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 2.3 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

2 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

Meridian Homes Meadow, located in the heart of Nerul, is a meticulously crafted residential project that offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is easily accessible from two major connecting roads, Palm Beach Marg and Amra Marg, making it an ideal option for those seeking a hassle-free commute.
Padmapriya Shiv Bhakti

Padmapriya Developers Developer Logo
Padmapriya Shiv Bhakti
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

Introducing Padmapriya Shiv Bhakti, a new-age residential project in the heart of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Strategically located just 5.6 km away from Atmaram Bhoir Marg, this stunning property offers a unique blend of serenity and connectivity.
Sai Sangam CHS

CIDCO Developer Logo
Sai Sangam CHS
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Sai Sangam CHS is a prime residential project located in the heart of Nerul, offering a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury. Strategically situated near Palm Beach Marg, the project is well-connected to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
Cidco Paradise Apartment