Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 80 | New Projects in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC, Pune

Showing 7,970 Projects
Yash Tulip Homes

Yash Enterprise Builders Developers Developer Logo
Yash Tulip Homes
Chakan, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 14.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 278
  • Total area 3.61 acres

1 BHK 326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
326 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

1 BHK 384 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 384 Sq. Ft. Apartment
384 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.51 Lac

2 BHK 431 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 431 Sq. Ft. Apartment
431 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.53 Lac

2 BHK 498 Sq. Ft. Apartment
498 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.41 Lac

Yash Tulip Homes is a well designed residential complex that offers 278 units spread over 3.61 acres. The project offers one and two bedroom apartments that are in sizes ranging from 326 sqft to 498 sqft.
  • 4
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Siddhivinayak Vision Vista

Siddhivinayak Pune Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 58.70 Lac
  • ₹ 5,303/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1107 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1107 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.70 Lac

3 BHK 1462 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1462 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.53 Lac

Siddhivinayak Vision Vista is a beautifully designed and spacious apartment project spread over an area of 1 acre in Pune West. 84 units comprising 1& 2BHK apartments are available in 1107 sqft to 1462 sqft.
Vaishnavi Sahil Om Park

Vaishnavi Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1045 Sq. Ft

Vaishnavi Sahil Om Park is a residential project located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 1045 sqft of thoughtfully designed homes that are very close to top-notch international schools and colleges.
SMW Sai Anirudha Dham

Smw Builders And Developers Developer Logo
SMW Sai Anirudha Dham
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
451 Sq. Ft

Sai Anirudha Dham is a unique project that offers 20 units of sizes ranging from 0.15 acres to 1 acre. The project is thoughtfully designed to cater to your needs of leisure, recreation and celebration.
  • 5
Siddhidata Siddhivinayak Apartment
Siddhidata Siddhivinayak Apartment
Siddhidata Siddhivinayak Apartment
Siddhidata Siddhivinayak Apartment
Siddhidata Siddhivinayak Apartment

Siddhidata Developers Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 66.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.11 acres