Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Seawoods Sector 42A, Navi Mumbai

Showing 2 Projects
    Luxury Housing
Shree radha krishna corpative housing society

Shree radha krishna corpative housing society
Seawoods Sector 42A, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shree Radha Krishna Corporate Housing Society, a premier residential project located in the heart of Seawoods Darave, Navi Mumbai. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to Palm Beach Marg, just 4.
Shri Radha Krishna CHS

Shri Radha Krishna CHS
Seawoods Sector 42A, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shri Radha Krishna CHS, a premium residential project located in the heart of Nerul Sector 40, Navi Mumbai. This project offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, with its strategic location connecting to Uran Road, just 2.
Similar Projects Similar Projects near Seawoods Sector 42A
Sankula CHS

Sankula CHS
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Sankula CHS, a prestigious residential project located in the burgeoning hub of Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Strategically placed at a mere distance of 4.1 kilometers from Palm Beach Marg, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment amidst the bustling city.
Sinhagad Chs Seawoods

Sinhagad Chs Seawoods
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

Located in the heart of Seawoods, Sinhagad Chs Seawoods offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience. With Uran Road just a short drive away, connectivity is seamless, and residents can easily access all major destinations in Navi Mumbai.
Sukh Sagar CHS

Sukh Sagar CHS
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 13,792/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

Introducing Sukh Sagar CHS, a meticulously designed residential project located in Seawoods, a preferred neighborhood in Navi Mumbai. Strategically situated along the Palm Beach Marg, this project offers an ideal blend of convenience, comfort, and serenity.
Shah Heritage

Shah Group Builders Developer Logo
Shah Heritage
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
590 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shah Heritage, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. This stunning development is just 1 km away from the Palm Beach Marg, providing easy accessibility to the city s major happenings and attractions.
Classics Residency Seawoods

Classics Residency Seawoods
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Classics Residency Seawoods is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Navi Mumbai. It is located in Seawoods, Vashi and well connected by major road(s) like Palm Beach Marg.
Classics Residency

Classics Residency
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 19,005/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 1 acres

Shanti Vaibhav CHS

Shanti Vaibhav CHS
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shanti Vaibhav CHS, a serene residential project located in the heart of Nerul, perfectly connected to Uran Road, which is just a 2-minute drive away.
Shree Ambika Apartment

Shree Ambika Apartment
Seawoods Sector 42, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

Introducing Shree Ambika Apartment, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Seawoods Sector 42. Nestled amidst a serene environment, this project offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort.
Palm Towers

Palm Towers
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 0.76 acres

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

Step into the lap of luxury with Palm Towers, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Seawoods. With its strategic location, Palm Towers offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a peaceful and serene lifestyle.
Nandidham CHS

Nandidham CHS
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

Introducing Nandidham CHS, a premier residential project located in the prime hub of Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. This prestigious development offers ease of connectivity to Uran Road, just 2 minutes away, making it an ideal location for professionals and families alike.
Tanushree Heights CHS

Tanushree Heights CHS
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Tanushree Heights CHS is a budget friendly Project located in Nerul, Vashi . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Sadguru Pride CHS

Sadguru Pride CHS
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
555 Sq. Ft

Neelkanth Pride CHS

Neelkanth Pride CHS
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

Introducing Neelkanth Pride CHS, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. This exquisitely designed property is strategically connected to Uran Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking comfort and convenience.
  • 8

Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.34 Cr
  • ₹ 16,113/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.37 acres

1 BHK 296 Sq. Ft. Apartment
296 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.34 Cr

2 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.27 Cr

3 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.84 Cr

Tricity Palacio, situated in the prime location of Seawoods, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. Nestled beside the Uran Road and Palm Beach Marg, this residential project provides easy connectivity to the rest of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

Satyam Heights Seawoods is a promising residential project located in Seawoods, offering a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and luxurious living. Nestled amidst the serene surroundings, this project ensures a peaceful and serene environment, making it an ideal abode for families and individuals alike.
  • 4
  • Video
Experio Platinum Westwoods
Experio Platinum Westwoods
Experio Platinum Westwoods
Experio Platinum Westwoods

Experio Ventures Developer Logo
Experio Platinum Westwoods
Seawoods Sector 42, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 4.50 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 26
  • Total area 0.25 acres

3 BHK 1229 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1229 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.50 Cr

4 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1426 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.22 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Experio Platinum Westwoods, situated in the prime location of Seawoods Sector 42. With its strategic connect to vital roads such as Uran Road and Palm Beach Marg, residents can effortlessly access the city s major attractions.
Matoshree CHS Vashi

Matoshree CHS Vashi
Seawoods, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

Matoshree CHS Vashi, a prime residential project located in the heart of Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury. The project is strategically connected to Uran Road, making it easily accessible and a convenient choice for those who value convenience.
Shelter Arcade

Shelter Arcade
Seawoods Sector 42, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Shelter Arcade is a well designed residential complex that offers well-designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The apartments are conveniently located in Vashi, Navi Mumbai and are well connected with Palm Beach Marg.
Sukhkarta CHS Nerul

Shivam Parivar Developer Logo
Sukhkarta CHS Nerul
Seawoods Sector 42, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Simran Plaza Seawoods

Simran Plaza Seawoods
Seawoods West, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Simran Plaza Seawoods is an affordable Project by who are one of the renowned developers in Navi Mumbai. It is located in Seawoods West, Vashi and well connected by major road(s) like Palm Beach Marg.
  • 5

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 46
  • Total area 0.59 acres

2 BHK 451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 451 Sq. Ft. Apartment
451 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
465 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
552 Sq. Ft

Introducing Plaza Crescenzo, a premium residential project located in the desirable sublocation of Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Strategically connected to Uran Road, this project offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience.
Adarsh CHS Nerul

Adarsh CHS Nerul
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
550 Sq. Ft

Introducing Adarsh CHS Nerul, a premier residential project located in Nerul, a rapidly growing suburb of Navi Mumbai. With its strategic location, the project offers easy accessibility to all the essential facilities and amenities, including connecting roads like Palm Beach Marg, which is just 1 km away.
Matoshri CHS

Matoshri CHS
Seawoods Sector 42, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

Matoshri CHS is a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Nestled close to the prominent Thane Belapur Road, this project offers a perfect blend of connectivity and serenity.

• Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
445 Sq. Ft

Sahyog CHS Seawoods, Located in the sub-location of Nerul, is the perfect blend of luxury and convenience. Being proximally connected to Uran Road, residents can easily access major commercial centers, educational institutions, and healthcare facilities.
  • 4
Tricity Panache
Tricity Panache
Tricity Panache
Tricity Panache

Tricity Inspired Realty Developer Logo
Tricity Panache
Sanpada, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.76 Lac
  • ₹ 12,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
435 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.20 Lac

2 BHK 447 Sq. Ft. Apartment
447 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.64 Lac

2 BHK 398 Sq. Ft. Apartment
398 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.76 Lac

3 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
612 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.44 Lac

Welcome to Tricity Panache, a serene abode amidst the bustling city of Navi Mumbai. Strategically located in Sanpada, this residential project is well-connected to major roads and highways, including the Palm Beach Marg, just 1.
Pratik CHS Nerul

Pratik CHS Nerul
Nerul, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pratik CHS Nerul is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers . The Project is conveniently located in Nerul, Vashi and well connected by major road(s) like Uran Road.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Seawoods Sector 42A Navi Mumbai
Add Nearby Localities of Seawoods Sector 42A
  • Seawoods Navi Mumbai (0.22 km)
  • Karave Navi Mumbai (0.22 km)
  • Sector 48A Nerul Navi Mumbai (0.27 km)
  • Seawoods Sector 44 Navi Mumbai (0.30 km)
  • Seawoods Sector 38 Navi Mumbai (0.31 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029
Zones
  • Panvel
  • Vashi