Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | New Projects in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Showing 800 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 2
Satyam Mayfair
Satyam Mayfair

Satyam Developers Developer Logo
Satyam Mayfair
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.04 Cr
  • ₹ 10,887/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

2 BHK 453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
453 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

2 BHK 538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
538 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

2 BHK 448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
448 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 643 Sq. Ft. Apartment
643 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

3 BHK 676 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 676 Sq. Ft. Apartment
676 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

Satyam Mayfair is a prime residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Ulwe, boasting a unique advantage of connectivity to the prominent Amra Marg.
  • 3
Lakhani Royale
Lakhani Royale
Lakhani Royale

Lakhani Developer Logo
Lakhani Royale
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.17 Lac
  • ₹ 12,312/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 288 Sq. Ft. Apartment
288 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.17 Lac

1 BHK 334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
334 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.83 Lac

2 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 439 Sq. Ft. Apartment
439 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.47 Lac

2 BHK 476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
476 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.22 Lac

Introducing Lakhani Royale, a premium residential project located in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai. Strategically connected to Amra Marg, this project offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and luxury.
Aniruddha Vihar

Aniruddha Group Developer Logo
Aniruddha Vihar
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

Introducing Aniruddha Vihar, a coveted residential project in the heart of Ulwe, strategically located near Uran Road, just 0.6 km away. This promising project offers you the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and hassle-free living experience.
Skyline Infra Sky Avenue

Skyline Infra Developer Logo
Skyline Infra Sky Avenue
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 0.42 acres

1 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
655 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

Skyline Infra Sky Avenue is a premier residential project located in the sought-after sub-location of Ulwe. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience, making it an ideal choice for homebuyers looking for a peaceful yet modern living experience.
  • 2
Vaastu Prathamesh
Vaastu Prathamesh

Vaastu Builder and Developer Developer Logo
Vaastu Prathamesh
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.30 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.12 acres

1 BHK 254 Sq. Ft. Apartment
254 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.22 Lac

1 BHK 281 Sq. Ft. Apartment
281 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.14 Lac

172 Sq. Ft. Studio
172 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.30 Lac

214 Sq. Ft. Studio
214 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.94 Lac

Vaastu Prathamesh is a luxurious Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Vaastu Builder and Developer. It is spread across 0.12 acre. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 1 BHK Flats at a minimum price of Rs 46.
  • 2
Paradise Sai Fortune
Paradise Sai Fortune

Paradise Developer Logo
Paradise Sai Fortune
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 39.78 Lac
  • ₹ 5,850/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 3 acres

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.78 Lac

1 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
685 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.07 Lac

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.06 Lac

Introducing Paradise Sai Fortune, a forthcoming residential paradise located in the picturesque suburb of Ulwe. This project offers an unmatched living experience, seamlessly connecting you to the world with JNPT Road and Uran Road just a stone s throw away.
Lakhani Blue Waves

Lakhani Developer Logo
Lakhani Blue Waves
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.94 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
705 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.94 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.08 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.50 Lac

Introducing Lakhani Blue Waves, a serene and stylish residential project located in Ulwe, a rapidly growing suburban area of Navi Mumbai. Strategically connected to major roads like Palm Beach Marg, Panvel Uran Road, and Uran Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility to the city s key hubs.
Satyam Paradise

Satyam Developers Developer Logo
Satyam Paradise
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 12,755/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 648 Sq. Ft. Apartment
648 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
720 Sq. Ft

Introducing Satyam Paradise, a premium residential project located in the prime suburb of Kharghar. This marvel of modern architecture offers a serene and peaceful living environment, perfect for those seeking a hassle-free lifestyle.
Divine Homes Fern

Divine Homes Developer Logo
Divine Homes Fern
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 28.75 Lac
  • ₹ 7,408/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 267 Sq. Ft. Apartment
267 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.38 Lac

1 BHK 317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
317 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.57 Lac

200 Sq. Ft. Studio
200 Sq. Ft

₹ 28.75 Lac

212 Sq. Ft. Studio
212 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.48 Lac

Divine Homes Fern is an an elegant Project by Divine Homes who are one of the renowned developers in Navi Mumbai. It is located in Ulwe, Panvel and well connected by major road(s) like Uran Road.
Om Pride Ulwe

Om Realtors Developer Logo
Om Pride Ulwe
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 18
  • Total area 0.07 acres

1 BHK 305 Sq. Ft. Apartment
305 Sq. Ft

Introducing Om Pride Ulwe, a premier residential project located in the prime location of Ulwe, off Uran Panvel Road. This RERA certified project (P52000024227) offers a range of amenities that cater to the needs of modern living, including kids play areas / sand pits, power backup and more.
Jairaj Mauli Sparsh

Jairaj Builders Developer Logo
Jairaj Mauli Sparsh
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 23.68 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.13 acres

1 BHK 278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
278 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.78 Lac

147 Sq. Ft. Studio
147 Sq. Ft. Studio
147 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.68 Lac

171 Sq. Ft. Studio
171 Sq. Ft. Studio
171 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.54 Lac

Akshar Greystone

Akshar Developer Logo
Akshar Greystone
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 80.73 Lac
  • ₹ 6,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1205 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.73 Lac

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

Introducing Akshar Greystone, a luxurious residential project in Ulwe, one of the fastest-growing suburbs of Navi Mumbai. Strategically located at a distance of 6.
K K Solitaire

K K Developer Logo
K K Solitaire
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 42

Hari Om Anand

Hari Om Developer Logo
Hari Om Anand
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Hari Om Anand is a budget friendly Project located in Ulwe, Panvel . This project has been developed by Hari Om who are one of the reputed developers in the Navi Mumbai.
Shiv Shanker Ashirwad

Shiv Shankar Developer Logo
Shiv Shanker Ashirwad
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shiv Shanker Ashirwad is a value for money Project developed by one of the Navi Mumbai well known Developers Shiv Shankar. The Project is conveniently located in Ulwe, Panvel .
Om Narmada Villa

Om Sai Enterprises Developer Logo
Om Narmada Villa
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
255 Sq. Ft

Mahavir Patel Manzil

Mahavir Developers Developer Logo
Mahavir Patel Manzil
Ulwe, Navi Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move