Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 Katraj, Pune

  • ₹42.50 Lac - 66.00 Lac + Charges ₹7,766 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Number of Units 161
    Total area 2.43 Acres

About Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2

Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 is a luxurious, well designed and spacious apartment project located in Pune South,Pune. The project offers 161 units in two categories - 2BHK and 3BHK. The apartments are spacious and well designed, with lush green areas and strategic location. The project is well connected and has a good infrastructure. The project is a great investment choice and offers spacious and well designed apartments at an affordable price.

Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 850
Sq. Ft
₹ 66.01 L Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1320
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.02 Cr Check Availability

Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 ranges from ₹ 18 K to ₹ 22 K with options available for 2 BHK.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 moved from ₹ 9,450/sqft to ₹ 9,850/sqft, reflecting a 4.23% rise.

Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 850 sq.ft ₹ 42.50 Lac
  • 1320 sq.ft ₹ 66.00 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 42.50 Lac + Charges
₹ 29.50 K EMI

Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 Photos & Videos

Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Yoga Areas
  • Badminton Court(s)
  • Cricket
  • Volleyball
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2 Specifications

Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles

Nearby Landmarks - Ashtekar Silver Oak Phase 2

Prime Connectivity Map