squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Kajal Ranganathan
Owner

As an IT professional working in Mayantha Tech Park, the Sobha City residential project was the best choice for me. The society complex is huge and does not simply look like overcrowded towers like other residential societies in the main city. The society is located in North Bangalore zone, therefore the pricing is slightly on the higher side. But, nevertheless, it was worth spending that much for such an excellent apartment and amenities. Read More

Urjavaha Haldar
Owner

The city of Bangalore has yet another architectural masterpiece to boast of - Sobha City. From its stunning exterior to its luxurious amenities, this residential complex redefines what it means to live in luxury. The prime location of Sobha City provides residents with the perfect balance of connectivity and tranquillity, making it an ideal choice for those looking for a peaceful abode. This sophisticated residential complex is a symbol of prestige and elegance, and offers its residents a lifestyle that is truly unmatched. If you're someone who values comfort and refinement, Sobha City is the epitome of luxurious living that you've been looking for. Read More

Meghraj Mannan
Owner

As someone who has 2 young kids, my priority was to find a place with plenty of spaces for kids to play. Sobha City is the perfect kind of place for anyone looking a kid-friendly ambience. There is a large kids play area available plus even adults have a designated workout zone. I work from home so having a gym and jogging track here within the society premises is a very refreshing aspect for me. Read More

Samarendra Burman
Owner

Located exactly on the Thanisandra main road, Sobha City is a popular choice mong people looking for a new home. Because of the proximity to the Mayanatha Tech Park, most of the people living here are IT people like me. The place is perfect for families as there is properly planned areas for children. There are other facilities available too like gym, swimming pool, etc. I would say this place is well worth the premium price. Read More

Poojitha Shah
Owner

Nestled in the serene outskirts of Bangalore, Sobha City offers a luxurious lifestyle like no other. Its breathtaking design and extravagant amenities set a new standard for modern living. The location strikes the perfect balance between convenience and tranquillity, enabling a peaceful and relaxed way of life. Sobha City is a towering symbol of opulence, offering an unmatched living experience. For those who seek comfort and sophistication, this is a dream home that surpasses expectations. Read More

Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore

Showing 16 Properties for Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road
Last Updated: June 22, 2024

Property for Rent in Sobha City, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.16+ flats / apartments on rent available in Sobha City posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Sobha City available for rent. 2+ Independent House 2+ Villa for rent in Sobha City. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Sobha City. Immediate shifting flats available in Sobha City, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Sobha City in Bangalore. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Sobha City.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Thanisandra Main Road, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Sobha Dream Gardens, Bhartiya Nikoo Homes, Vajram Newtown, Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2, Goyal Orchid Piccadilly, Provident Harmony, G Corp The Icon, RR Signature, Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes II, Sobha City Mykonos. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 22,000 to 42,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Sobha Dream Gardens22,00042,00036381
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes28,0001.14 Lac32380
Vajram Newtown30,00060,00036302
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 225,00080,00034172
Goyal Orchid Piccadilly33,00060,0003295
Provident Harmony21,00035,5002563
G Corp The Icon45,00095,0002442
RR Signature34,00066,0002439
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes II32,00080,0003228
Sobha City Mykonos40,0061 Lac3027

BHK Types Available in Sobha City, Bangalore for Rent

Experience the range of BHK options available in Bangalore for Rent, offering everything from snug 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Bangalore real estate market features an array of choices, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK. Prices span from 17,500 to 55,000 for 2 BHK ,33,000 to 3.5 Lac for 3 BHK and beyond, ensuring a diverse selection for discerning buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK17,50055,000361
3 BHK33,0003.5 Lac3013
4 BHK60,0001.14 Lac211

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6966731
  • 14
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 55,000
  • 2100 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and well-equipped Flats for your family in the vibrant city of Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This fabulous 3 BHK apartment for rent in the highly sought-after locality of Thanisandra Main Road is the perfect choice for you.Situated
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7096301
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7096301
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7096301
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7096301
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7096301
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7096301
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7096301
  • 7
Sobha City

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 1341 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and modern 2 BHK Flats for rent in Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have a great opportunity for you at Sobha City, located on Thanisandra Main Road.
  • This semi-furnished apartment offers a comfortable and convenient living experience.
Family

Localities of Interest Near Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore

Hegde Nagar
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Nagareshwara
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Narayanapura
₹ 41/ sq. ft
View Properties
Dr Shivarama Karanth Nagar
₹ 153/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bangalore Viswavidyalaya
₹ 6/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sampigehalli
₹ 29/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kothanur
₹ 38/ sq. ft
View Properties
Chokkanahalli
₹ 27/ sq. ft
View Properties
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7021858
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7021858
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7021858
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7021858
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7021858
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7021858
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7021858
  • 7
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 65,000
  • 2087 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and luxurious Flats available for rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • This beautiful home is located in the premium locality, perfect for a family seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.With an area of 2087 square feet, this 3-bedroom
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6970339
  • 19
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 48,000
  • 1698 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to an exquisite and inviting Flats in the vibrant city of Bangalore! Located in the secure and serene locality of Thanisandra Main Road, this gated society residence offers a luxurious lifestyle at an affordable price.Covering an expansive area of
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Nearby Societies of Sobha City Bangalore
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Bangalore? Check out top societies in Thanisandra Main Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797907
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797907
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797907
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797907
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797907
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797907
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797907
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797907
  • 8
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 50,000
  • 1906 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious Flats for your family on rent.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you in the thriving locality of Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.This 3-bedroom apartment is located in the prestigious Sobha City project.
  • It offers
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754619
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754619
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754619
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754619
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754619
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754619
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754619
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754619
  • 8
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 1700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats for your family in the bustling city of Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.Located in the highly sought-after locality of Thanisandra Main Road, this apartment is part
Family
Nearby Localities of Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road? Check out nearby localities of Thanisandra Main Road that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797043
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797043
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6797043
  • 3
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 1698 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This contemporary and spacious 3 BHK Flats for rent is located in the prime location of Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers residents a safe and secure living environment, making it an ideal choice for
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6648928
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6648928
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6648928
  • 3
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 42,000
  • 1698 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and luxurious Flats for rent in Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This beautiful 3-bedroom apartment in Sobha City, located in the highly sought-after locality of Thanisandra Main Road, is the perfect choice for you and your family.Situated in
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Unit Type Available in Sobha City Bangalore
Bangalore offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Bangalore and select the one that suits your budget.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746477
  • 17
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

Price on Request
  • 1260 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure locality to reside in Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have an affordable and spacious 3 BHK Flats available for rent in the well-maintained Sobha City project, located on Thanisandra Main Road.
  • With an area of
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6746490
  • 17
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

Price on Request
  • 1260 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats for rent in the city of Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This well-maintained 3BHK apartment in the safe and secure locality of Thanisandra Main Road is perfect for families.With an area of 1260 square feet,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
arrow
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
3.5 BHK Villa For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6754641
  • 30
Sobha City

3.5 BHK Villa for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 1.5 L
  • 2800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a stunning villa available for rent in the heart of Bangalore, located on Thanisandra Main Road.
  • This spacious family-friendly villa is perfect for those seeking a luxurious and comfortable living space.
  • Spread across 2800 square feet, this villa offers ample
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6727480
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6727480
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6727480
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6727480
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6727480
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6727480
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6727480
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6727480
  • 8
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 70,000
  • 1801 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and well-furnished Flats for your family in Bangalore.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect listing for you.
  • This stunning 3BHK apartment is located in Sobha City, a premier residential project situated on the
Family
Z
SY Expert
Ziyaulla Khan V
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6539855
  • 12
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 60,000
  • 2342 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious Flats for rent in Sobha City, Bangalore.
  • This breathtaking 3-bedroom apartment is nestled in a safe and secure gated society on Thanisandra Main Road.
  • As you enter, you are greeted by a stunning pool view that adds a
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6493317
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6493317
  • 2
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 49,000
  • 1930 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and well-maintained 3BHK Flats is available for rent in the popular locality of Thanisandra Main Road in Bangalore.
  • Perfect for a family, this semi-furnished apartment is situated in the prestigious Sobha City project.Spread across a generous area of 1930
Family
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6364281
4 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6364281
  • 2
Sobha City

4 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 1 L
  • 3000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well Maintained
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6460679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6460679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6460679
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6460679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6460679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6460679
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha City Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6460679
  • 7
Sobha City

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 60,000
  • 1698 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
Similar Properties near Sobha City
  • 1
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 32,000
  • 1241 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this luxurious 2 BHK Flats in the prestigious Vajram Essenza project located in the safe and secure locality of Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • This gated society offers a plethora of amenities to bring unmatched convenience and joy to your life.Spread across
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Females Only
arrow
  • 10
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 36,000
  • 1239 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a luxurious Flats available for rent in the prestigious Vajram Essenza project, located in the sought-after locality of Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • This tastefully designed two-bedroom apartment offers a perfect blend of elegance and comfort.With a built-up area of 1239 square feet,
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Investment Opportunity
Family
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 7
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 30,000
  • 1319 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Located in the safe and secure locality of Yelahanka, this well-maintained 2 BHK Flats in Vajram Essenza offers a chance to live in a gated society.
  • The affordable rent of Rs 30,000 per month makes it perfect for families looking for
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
arrow
  • 4
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 32,000
  • 1238 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Discover the perfect blend of luxury and affordability in this elegant 2-bedroom Flats available for rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • Situated in a gated society, this home offers a safe and secure environment for you and your family.Spanning across 1238 square feet,
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 38
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 32,000
  • 1269 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Reputed Builder
Well Maintained
Gated Society
  • 1
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 30,000
  • 1241 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a cozy home to rent in the vibrant city of Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have a fabulous 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the tranquil locality of Yelahanka.
  • Located in the exquisite Vajram Essenza project,
SY Expert
Sourav Sharma
arrow
  • 38
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 32,000
  • 1241 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing an exquisite 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • This well-ventilated property is located in the renowned Vajram Essenza project, offering a breakthrough price for the discerning tenants.Spread across an area of 1241 square feet,
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 19
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 32,000
  • 1239 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! Presenting a 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment for rent at Vajram Essenza in Yelahanka, Bangalore.Spread across 1239 square feet, this apartment offers plenty of sunlight and
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 12
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 36,000
  • 1239 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to your dream home at Vajram Essenza, a luxurious gated society located in the safe and secure locality of Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • This 2BHK Flats for rent is perfect for families looking for a upscale living experience.Spread across an area of
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
High Rental Yield
  • 2
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 35,000
  • 1239 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
This furnished 2 BHK Flats is located in the prime locality of Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • Situated just near the City Center, this property is surrounded by a gated society, ensuring the safety and security of your family.With an area of 1239 square
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Family
arrow
  • 20
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 32,000
  • 1241 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
  • 1
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 30,000
  • 1239 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to Vajram Essenza, a newly built Flats located in the safe and secure locality of Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • Perfect for both bachelors and families, this gated society ensures a peaceful and comfortable living experience.
  • This 2 BHK apartment is spread across
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Newly Built
Bachelors
Family
arrow
  • 13
Vajram Essenza

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 42,000
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this stunning 3 BHK Flats for rent in the peaceful and beautiful locality of Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • Situated in a magnificent gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure environment for you and your family to enjoy a fulfilling
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 19
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 32,000
  • 1050 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 12
Vajram Essenza

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 35,000
  • 1239 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a 2 BHK Flats for rent in a safe and secure gated society.
  • Look no further! We are delighted to present this well-maintained and affordably priced apartment in the heart of Yelahanka, Bangalore.Situated in the renowned Vajram Essenza project,
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 15
Vajram Essenza

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Yelahanka, Bangalore

₹ 48,000
  • 1750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to a Gated Society in the heart of Yelahanka, Bangalore.
  • This luxury Flats in the Vajram Essenza project offers everything you need for a comfortable and peaceful lifestyle.Safety and security are paramount in this affordable and family-friendly locality.
  • With 24x7
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 16
Sobha City Mykonos

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

Price on Request
  • 1700 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to Sobha City Mykonos, a luxurious gated society offering the ideal combination of affordability, security, and a high-quality lifestyle.
  • Located in the renowned locality of Thanisandra Main Road in Bangalore, this stunning 3 bedroom Flats is available for rent.Spread across
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
  • 3
Sobha City Mykonos

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

Price on Request
  • 1404 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to your dream home in Sobha City Mykonos, located in the upscale and secure locality of Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • This 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in a gated society that offers a safe and secure living experience
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 20
Sobha City Mykonos

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 42,000
  • 1930 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 20
Sobha City Mykonos

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 48,000
  • 1700 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a lavish 3BHK Flats available for rent in Bangalores sought-after location, Thanisandra Main Road.
  • This exquisite property is situated in a gated society ensuring a safe and secured locality, making it an ideal choice for families seeking a luxurious lifestyle.Spread
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
arrow
  • 5
Sobha City Mykonos

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 1345 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Welcome to this beautiful 2 BHK Flats located in the heart of Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • Situated in a gated society, this property offers a safe and secure locality for your family to thrive in.
  • With plenty of sunlight flowing in,
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 10