Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | 2 BHK Apartment in Kogilu, Bangalore

Showing 26 Listings
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6, Kogilu
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kogilu, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kogilu, Bangalore located at 13.105262, 77.609404

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1198
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 15th of 17 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Seeking a home that balances convenience with a touch of luxury in Bangalore.This semi-furnished, two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats at Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes 6 in Kogilu, spanning 1198 square feet on the 15th floor of a 17-story building, is listed for 1.55 crore. Enjoy a prime location with an adjoining metro station and the security of a gated society, perfect for

Tata Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Tata Varnam
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.191992, 77.668124

  • Starting From₹ 1.47 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 842
  • Total area 70 acres
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Embassy Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Embassy Verde
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.2062, 77.6145

  • Starting From₹ 54.95 Lac
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1044
  • Total area 9.53 acres
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.96 Lac

2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.13 Lac

  • 3D Tour
Birla Estates Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Birla Trimaya
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.187968, 77.667517

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2028
  • Total area 52 acres
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 820 Sq. Ft. Apartment
820 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Brigade Citrine
Budigere Cross, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.053499, 77.760014

  • Starting From₹ 76.48 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 420
  • Total area 4.3 acres
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Godrej MSR City
Shettigere, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.194227, 77.659915

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2563
  • Total area 25.73 acres
2 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1488 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1488 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • 3D Tour
DS MAX Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in DS Max Sky Shlokam
Navarathna Agrahara, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.198401, 77.635522

  • Starting From₹ 73.66 Lac
  • ₹ 7,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 992
  • Total area 6.72 acres
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.66 Lac

2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.13 Lac

  • 3D Tour
Salarpuria Sattva Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Salarpuria Sattva Aeropolis
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.210914, 77.674073

  • Starting From₹ 29.38 Lac
  • ₹ 9,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1555
  • Total area 12.67 acres
2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 909 Sq. Ft. Apartment
909 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.26 Lac

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.53 Lac

  • 3D Tour
Shriram Properties Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Shriram Serenity
Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.175283, 77.548712

  • Starting From₹ 72.42 Lac
  • ₹ 6,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 3.83 acres
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.42 Lac

2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.70 Lac

Related to your search
Property Types in Kogilu Bangalore
BHK options in Kogilu Bangalore
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City