Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

3 BHK Apartment in Chevalla, Hyderabad

Discover luxurious living with our stunning 3 BHK flats in Chevalla, Hyderabad for sale. Located in prime locations, these spacious apartments offer a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The 3 BHK flats in Chevalla, for you and your family.

Showing 2 Listings
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
3 BHK Villa For Sale in Chevalla
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chevalla - for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chevalla - for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Chevalla - for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Garden View at Chevalla - for Sale

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Chevalla, Hyderabad

Chevalla, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Chevalla, Hyderabad located at 17.31339319925647, 78.13932504504919

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 3080
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Carpeted Flooring

Consider making a significant investment in a beautiful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in Hyderabad growing Chevalla area, now available for sale at 4.5 crore.This spacious 3080 square feet villa boasts a refreshing road view and comes semi-furnished, making your move much smoother. You will appreciate the excellent ventilation throughout the home, ensuring a comfortable living environment. The villa is situated in

  • Wide Road
  • Affordable
  • Spacious
  • Well ventilated
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Brigade Gateway
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405229, 78.314605

  • Starting From₹ 4.91 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 594
  • Total area 9.7 acres
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3067 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.91 Cr

3 BHK Villa For Sale in Navira Organo Antharam, Chevalla
3 BHK Villa – Garden View at Navira Organo Antharam, Chevalla - for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Navira Organo Antharam, Chevalla - for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Villa at Navira Organo Antharam, Chevalla – for Sale
Navira Organo Antharam

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Chevalla, Hyderabad Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Chevalla, Hyderabad located at 17.315884, 78.029845

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 3080
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

If you're looking for a premium home in a sought-after area, this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom villa in Chevalla, Hyderabad, might be perfect for you, priced at 4.5 crore.Spread across 3080 square feet, this beautiful villa offers a peaceful vicinity and garden views, all within the secured gates of Navira Organo Antharam. You will have access to a wide range of

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Gated Society
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Madison Avenue
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.39218, 78.340745

  • Starting From₹ 2.94 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 3 acres
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Odyssey
Narsingi, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.398613, 78.343548

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 10,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 783
  • Total area 5.3 acres
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.22 Cr

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Prestige Clairemont
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405792, 78.305232

  • Starting From₹ 2.44 Cr
  • ₹ 12,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 928
  • Total area 7.56 acres
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2003 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2870 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1871 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Aparna Sarovar
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.463264, 78.311552

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 10,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1700
  • Total area 16.7 acres
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

  • 3D Tour
My Home Group Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in My Home Sayuk
Tellapur, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.459056, 78.296658

  • Starting From₹ 1.39 Cr
  • ₹ 10,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 3780
  • Total area 25.37 acres
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1926 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2262 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr